Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 In-Studio Class Schedule2020-2021 Zoom Class ScheduleMaster Classes / Optional Events 2021Free Classes!

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet & Tap Mon3-4KM4:15 - 5:15Int. I Ballet Performance10-12MET6:30 - 7:30Acting I6-12JA4:30 - 5:15Story Book Ballet 4-5 Yrs.4-5MET4:30 - 5:30Jr. II Tap & Jazz Fri8-10KM
10:45 - 11:30Ballet & Tap Mon4-5KM5:15 - 6:15Jr. III Ballet Performance8-11MET7:30 - 8:30Acting II11-18JA5:15 - 6:00Story Book Ballet 6-9 Yrs.6-9MET6:15 - 7:00Int./Adv. Acro Performance10-18KM
4:00 - 5:30Jr. I Tap/Ballet/Jazz Mon7-9DC6:00 - 6:45Jr. II Ballet Performance Tue8-10MK4:30 - 5:30Int. II Jazz11-13NC6:00 - 6:45Story Book Ballet 8-11 Yrs.8-11MET7:00 - 8:00Jr. Acro Performance6-11KM
5:15 - 6:45Primary Tap/Ballet/Jazz Mon6-7AS6:15 - 7:30Int. II Ballet Performance/Pointe I11-13MET5:30 - 6:45Adv. III Jazz14-18NC7:00 - 8:30Adv. I/II/III Ballet/Pointe Technique12-18MET5:30 - 6:15Jr. II Ballet Performance Fri8-10KM
4:00 - 5:30Adv. I & Adv. II Ballet/Pointe Technique12-14DR4:15 - 5:15Jr. III Jazz8-11MO6:45 - 7:30Adv. II Jazz13-18NC5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop I4-5HR6:15 - 7:00Jr. Modern7-11MK
4:15 - 5:15Kindercombo Mon5-6AS5:15 - 6:00Jr. II Jazz Tue8-10MO7:30 - 8:15Adv. I Jazz12-14NC6:00 - 6:45Hip Hop I/II6-9HR
4:00 - 5:30Adv. III Lyrical/Contemporary14-18EM6:15 - 7:15Int. I Jazz10-12MO4:15 - 5:15Kindercombo Wed5-6KM6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop II/III8-11HR
6:30 - 7:30Adv. I & Adv. II Lyrical/Contemporary12-14EM4:30 - 5:15Jr. II Tap Tue8-10KC4:15 - 5:30Adv. III Modern14-18JM
5:30 - 7:00Adv. III Ballet/Pointe Performance Mon14-18DR5:15 - 6:15Int. I Tap10-12KC5:30 - 6:30Adv. II Modern13-18JM
5:30 - 6:30Adv. I & Adv. II Tap12-14DC6:15 - 7:15Jr. III Tap 8-11KC5:30 - 6:30Int. I/II/Teen Modern10-18KM
7:00 - 8:00Adv. III Tap14-18DC7:30 - 8:30Int. II Tap11-13KC6:45 - 7:30Adv. I Modern12-14JM
4:00 - 5:30Adv. II Ballet/Pointe Performance13-18JCox
5:30 - 6:45Adv. I Ballet/Pointe Performance12-14JCox
6:45 - 8:15Adv. III Ballet/Pointe Performance Wed14-18JCox

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Pre-Ballet & Tap Sat3-4KM
9:45 - 10:30Ballet & Tap Sat 4-5KM
10:15 - 11:45Primary Tap/Ballet/Jazz Sat6-7HR
10:30 - 11:15Creative Movement Sat2 yrs-3KM
9:00 - 10:00Int. I/II/Teen Ballet Technique10-18MET
10:00 - 11:30Adv. I/II Ballet Technique12-18MET
12:00 - 1:30Adv. III Ballet Technique 14-18MET
9:00 - 10:00Adv. I/II Hip Hop12-18TT
10:00 - 10:30Boys Hip Hop7-12TT
10:30 - 11:15Adv. III Hip Hop14-18TT
9:15 - 10:15Kindercombo Sat5-6HR
1:30 - 2:00Adv. II/III Variations13-18MET