Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 In-Studio Class Schedule2020-2021 Zoom Class ScheduleMaster Classes / Optional Events 2021Free Classes!

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Adv. I & Adv. II Ballet/Pointe Technique12-14DR4:15 - 5:15Int. I Ballet Performance10-12MET5:30 - 6:30Int. I/II/Teen Modern10-18KM7:00 - 8:30Adv. I/II/III Ballet/Pointe Technique12-18MET6:15 - 7:00Int./Adv. Acro Performance10-18KM
6:30 - 7:30Adv. I & Adv. II Lyrical/Contemporary12-14EM6:15 - 7:15Int. I Jazz10-12MO4:30 - 5:30Int. II Jazz11-13NC4:30 - 5:15Story Book Ballet 4-5 Yrs.4-5MET7:00 - 8:00Jr. Acro Performance6-11KM
5:30 - 6:30Adv. I & Adv. II Tap12-14DC5:15 - 6:15Int. I Tap10-12KC7:30 - 8:30Acting II11-18JA5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop I4-5HR6:15 - 7:00Jr. Modern7-11MK
4:00 - 5:30Adv. III Lyrical/Contemporary14-18EM6:15 - 7:30Int. II Ballet Performance/Pointe I11-13MET7:30 - 8:15Adv. I Jazz12-14NC5:15 - 6:00Story Book Ballet 6-9 Yrs.6-9MET4:30 - 5:30Jr. II Tap & Jazz Fri8-10KM
5:30 - 7:00Adv. III Ballet/Pointe Performance Mon14-18DR7:30 - 8:30Int. II Tap11-13KC6:45 - 7:30Adv. I Modern12-14JM6:00 - 6:45Hip Hop I/II6-9HR5:30 - 6:15Jr. II Ballet Performance Fri8-10KM
7:00 - 8:00Adv. III Tap14-18DC6:00 - 6:45Jr. II Ballet Performance Tue8-10MK5:30 - 6:45Adv. I Ballet/Pointe Performance12-14JCox6:00 - 6:45Story Book Ballet 8-11 Yrs.8-11MET
10:00 - 10:45Pre-Ballet & Tap Mon3-4KM5:15 - 6:00Jr. II Jazz Tue8-10MO6:45 - 7:30Adv. II Jazz13-18NC6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop II/III8-11HR
10:45 - 11:30Ballet & Tap Mon4-5KM4:30 - 5:15Jr. II Tap Tue8-10KC5:30 - 6:30Adv. II Modern13-18JM
4:15 - 5:15Kindercombo Mon5-6AS5:15 - 6:15Jr. III Ballet Performance8-11MET4:00 - 5:30Adv. II Ballet/Pointe Performance13-18JCox
5:15 - 6:45Primary Tap/Ballet/Jazz Mon6-7AS4:15 - 5:15Jr. III Jazz8-11MO5:30 - 6:45Adv. III Jazz14-18NC
4:00 - 5:30Jr. I Tap/Ballet/Jazz Mon7-9DC6:15 - 7:15Jr. III Tap 8-11KC4:15 - 5:30Adv. III Modern14-18JM
6:45 - 8:15Adv. III Ballet/Pointe Performance Wed14-18JCox
4:15 - 5:15Kindercombo Wed5-6KM
6:30 - 7:30Acting I6-12JA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Int. I/II/Teen Ballet Technique10-18MET
10:00 - 11:30Adv. I/II Ballet Technique12-18MET
9:00 - 10:00Adv. I/II Hip Hop12-18TT
1:30 - 2:00Adv. II/III Variations13-18MET
12:00 - 1:30Adv. III Ballet Technique 14-18MET
10:30 - 11:15Adv. III Hip Hop14-18TT
10:30 - 11:15Creative Movement Sat2 yrs-3KM
9:00 - 9:45Pre-Ballet & Tap Sat3-4KM
9:45 - 10:30Ballet & Tap Sat 4-5KM
9:15 - 10:15Kindercombo Sat5-6HR
10:15 - 11:45Primary Tap/Ballet/Jazz Sat6-7HR
10:00 - 10:30Boys Hip Hop7-12TT