Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate 4 Ballet10+MJ8:45 - 9:15VP Solo6+Are6:45 - 7:30Adult Tap18+AmD9:15 - 9:45LG Solo (Ballet Tech)6 mo+MJ5:30 - 6:15Creative Dance 1(fri)3-5MZ
7:45 - 9:00Senior A Ballet14+MJ4:00 - 4:45Acro Dance 17+MZ/EH4:45 - 5:45Intermediate 3 Ballet10-12MZ4:00 - 5:00Acro Dance 2/39+AmD4:00 - 4:45Tiny Dance Company5+Are
4:30 - 5:15Broadway Kids5-7MZ4:45 - 6:15Youth Level 4 B/T/J5-8EH4:00 - 4:45Broadway 18-10MZ6:45 - 7:45Junior B Ballet11+MZ4:45 - 5:30Tiny/Mini Turns & Leaps5-8Are
6:45 - 7:45Jr/Sr Broadway13+MZ5:30 - 6:00Special Needs12+MZ4:45 - 6:00Youth Level 3 B/T/J5-7Are6:45 - 8:00Senior B Ballet12+MJ5:30 - 6:15Mini Dance Company5+Are
5:15 - 6:45Youth Level 5 B/T/J7-10MZ7:00 - 8:30Intermediate 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz7-9MZ/EH4:45 - 5:45Senior A Contemporary14+AmD8:00 - 9:15Junior A Ballet12+MJ6:15 - 7:00Mini Elite/Junior Turns & Leaps8+Are
5:00 - 6:00GJD Company Production5+A/E/A7:00 - 7:45Contemporary 17-9EH7:15 - 8:00Contemporary 28-10MZ4:45 - 5:30Broadway 28-10MZ7:00 - 8:15Junior Dance Company10+MZ/EH
6:00 - 6:45Elite Hip Hop Company12+Are4:45 - 5:30Creative Dance 13-5MZ8:30 - 9:30Senior B Contemporary13+AmD5:30 - 6:45Intermediate 2 B/J8-10MZ7:00 - 7:45Mini Elite Company6+Are
7:45 - 9:00Junior Elite Dance Company12+MZ4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Company9+AmD4:00 - 4:45Creative Dance 23-5AmD6:15 - 7:00Contemporary 312+AmD5:30 - 6:00Toddler Tumbling3-5K
6:00 - 7:00Performance Beginner Gymnastics6+K5:00 - 6:15Senior Dance Company11+A&A4:00 - 4:45Youth Hip Hop5-7Are8:00 - 9:00Elite Dance Company14+AmD6:00 - 7:00Beginner Tumbling Technique6+K
7:00 - 8:00Performance Intermediate Gymnastics8+K6:15 - 7:00JE/S/SE/E Company Turns & Leaps12+A&A6:45 - 7:30JR/SR Hip Hop12+Are7:00 - 8:00Junior A Jazz13+AmD7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique8+K
8:00 - 9:00Performance Advanced Gymnastics10+K6:15 - 7:00Mini Acro Company6+EH5:45 - 6:30Intermediate 3 Jazz10-12MZ7:45 - 8:30Junior B Jazz11+MZ8:00 - 9:00Advanced Tumbling Technique10+K
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate 4 Jazz10+EH7:30 - 8:45Senior Elite Dance Company13+A&A5:45 - 6:45Senior A Jazz14+AmD4:00 - 5:00Lyrical 2 (thurs)8-10Are4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 18+MZ
7:00 - 7:45CF Solo12+MJ7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Performance Gym (tues)8+K7:30 - 8:30Senior B Jazz13+Are5:30 - 6:15Pointe 112+MJ4:45 - 5:30Intro to Jazz/Broadway10+MZ
3:30 - 4:00AH Solo6+Are8:00 - 9:00Advanced Performance Gymnastics (tues)10+K6:00 - 6:45Lyrical 17-9Are8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe 210+MZ3:15 - 4:00SG Solo6+AmD
3:30 - 4:00AS Solo6+EH4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 28-10Are8:00 - 8:45Lyrical 2 8-10MZ3:30 - 4:00BHH Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 226+MZ
3:30 - 4:00SBa Solo6+AmD6:00 - 6:45Modern 17-9MZ6:30 - 7:15Modern 28-10MZ3:30 - 4:00LF Solo6+MZ3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 236+Are
4:00 - 4:30HR Solo6+AmD8:30 - 9:30Modern 312+MZ3:30 - 4:00AS/ME Duo6+Are3:30 - 4:00RD Solo6+Are4:00 - 4:30GG Solo6+AmD
4:00 - 4:30LB Solo6+Are3:30 - 4:00ME Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00MS Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:30Solo Slot5+MZ4:30 - 5:00TG/LV Duo6+AmD
4:30 - 5:00IC Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00MT Solo6+EH3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 126+MZ5:30 - 6:00LG Solo6+AmD5:00 - 5:30OV Solo6+AmD
5:30 - 6:00AC Solo6+MJ7:00 - 7:30ER/VP Duo13+A&A7:30 - 8:00SB Solo6+AmD6:15 - 6:45Specialty Ballet6+MJ6:30 - 7:00BR Solo10+MZ
6:45 - 7:15AB Solo6+Are8:45 - 9:15KW Solo6+AmD8:00 - 8:30Sara S. Solo14+AmD9:00 - 9:30IA Solo6+AmD
7:15 - 7:45SG/NR Duo6+Are9:15 - 9:45ER Solo6+AmD8:45 - 9:15MC/PC Duo6+MZ5:00 - 5:30Intermediate 2 Tap8-10Are
9:00 - 9:30Pointe 2/36+MJ8:30 - 9:15Senior Tap14+Are5:00 - 5:30Junior Tap10+AmD
9:00 - 9:30SK Solo6+MZ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:15Youth Level 3 B/T/J (Sat)5-7Are
9:30 - 10:30Urban Contemporary Company13+AmD
9:30 - 10:00Toddler Tumbling (Sat)3-5K
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Performance Gymnastics (Sat)6+K
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique (Sat)8+K
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Tumbling Technique (Sat)10+K
9:00 - 9:30SP Solo6+Are
9:30 - 10:00EC Solo6+Are
10:30 - 11:00HH Solo6+AmD
11:00 - 11:30ASt Solo6+AmD
11:30 - 12:00ERu Solo6+AmD
11:45 - 12:15AG Solo6+Are
12:00 - 12:30HT Solo6+AmD
12:15 - 12:45Solo Slot 376+Are
12:45 - 1:15Solo Slot 396+Are
1:00 - 1:30Gym Solo 6+K
4:20 - 4:50AD Solo6 mo+A&A