Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

FALL 2020-2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:45LK Solo5+EH7:45 - 8:15Urban Contemporary Company9+AM/MO4:45 - 5:30Senior Elite Lyrical13+A&A5:45 - 6:45GJD PRODUCTION5+A&A6:00 - 7:45Level 5 Ballet/Tap/Jazz (Fri)6+AR/MZ
3:45 - 4:15TL Solo5+EH3:00 - 3:30KW Solo5+AmD5:30 - 6:15Senior Elite Contemporary11+A&A3:15 - 3:45SG Solo5+AmD3:30 - 4:00LB Solo5+Are
4:15 - 4:45Intermediate 2 Tap8+EH3:30 - 4:00SBo Solo5+AmD3:00 - 3:30ER Solo5+AmD3:45 - 4:15GG Solo5+AmD4:00 - 4:45Petite Elite Jazz Company8+Are
6:00 - 7:00Beginner Gymnastics6+K4:00 - 4:30SB Solo5+AmD3:30 - 4:00OV Solo5+AmD4:15 - 5:00Intermediate/Advanced Acro (9+)9+AmD4:45 - 5:30Creative Dance 2 (Fri)4-6Are
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Gymnastics8+K4:30 - 5:45Level 3 Ballet/Tap/Jazz5+AmD4:00 - 4:30Petite Tap Company8+AmD5:00 - 5:30Special Needs15+AmD5:30 - 6:00Youth Hip Hop (Fri)5+Are
8:00 - 9:00Advanced Gymnastics10+K6:30 - 7:15Intermediate 4 Jazz10+AmD6:15 - 7:00Advanced Turns & Leaps10+AmD6:45 - 7:30Intermediate/Advanced Acro 9+9+AmD6:00 - 6:45Radar Strength & Flexibilty10+Are
9:00 - 9:30HH Gym Solo5+K7:15 - 7:45Intermediate 4 Ballet10+AmD7:00 - 7:45Elite Lyrical & Contemporary15+AmD7:30 - 8:00MS Solo5+AmD3:00 - 3:30HT Solo5+EH
4:45 - 6:00Intermediate 2 Ballet/Jazz8+MO3:30 - 4:00MT Solo5+EH7:45 - 8:15SS Solo5+AmD8:00 - 8:45Adult Tap*5+AmD3:30 - 4:00LF Solo5+EH
6:00 - 6:45Junior B Contemporary11+MO4:00 - 4:30AP Solo5+EH8:15 - 8:45Elite Acro Company11+AmD3:30 - 4:00SK/KW Duo5+Are4:00 - 4:45Petite Jazz Company7+EH
6:45 - 7:45Junior B Ballet11+MO4:45 - 5:15Senior A & B Tap15+EH3:00 - 3:30AF Solo5+Are4:00 - 4:30AB solo5+Are4:45 - 5:30Mini Acro Company6+EH
7:45 - 8:45Junior B Jazz11+MO5:15 - 6:15Senior B Jazz13+EH3:30 - 4:00RD Solo5+Are4:30 - 5:15Junior/Senior Hip Hop12+Are5:30 - 6:15Intermediate Turns & Leaps (Fri)7+EH
4:00 - 5:45Youth Level 5 B/T/J6+MO/EH6:15 - 7:15Senior A Jazz15+EH4:00 - 4:45Senior Elite Jazz11+Are5:15 - 5:45Specialty Hip Hop Company13+Are6:15 - 7:00Petite Acro Company8+EH
3:30 - 4:15Solo Spot 15+MZ6:15 - 7:15Senior C Jazz13+EH6:15 - 6:45MM Solo5+Are6:45 - 7:30Advanced Turns & Leaps (Thurs)10+Are5:30 - 6:00Toddler Tumbling3-5K
4:15 - 5:00Pre Pointe 10+MZ7:15 - 7:45AS Solo5+EH6:45 - 7:15EC Solo5+Are7:30 - 8:15Junior Jazz Company10+Are6:00 - 7:00Beginner Tumbling Technique6+K
5:00 - 5:45ZOOM Beg/Int Ballet7+MZ6:30 - 7:15ZOOM Beg/Int/Adv Gymnastics6+K7:15 - 7:45MR Solo5+Are8:15 - 8:45SG/NR Duo5+Are7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique8+K
5:45 - 6:15Broadway Kids5+MZ7:15 - 8:15Intermediate Gymnastics (Tues)8+K7:45 - 8:15AH Solo5+Are6:00 - 6:30Gym Solo Slot 25+K8:00 - 9:00Advanced Tumbling Technique10+K
6:15 - 7:00Intermediate Lyrical8+MZ8:15 - 9:15Advanced Gymnastics (Tues)10+K8:15 - 8:45VP SOLO5+Are6:30 - 7:00HaileyH Gym Solo5+K8:00 - 8:30JP Gym Solo6 mo+K
7:00 - 7:30KA Solo Tech5+MZ3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 55+MO4:45 - 5:15Mini Elite Jazz Company6+Are/EH7:00 - 7:30GF Gym Solo5+K4:00 - 4:45Mini Jazz Company5+MZ
7:30 - 8:00AC Solo5+MZ4:15 - 5:15Senior C Ballet13+MO3:30 - 4:00ED Solo5+EH7:30 - 8:15Intermediate/Advanced Pointe12+MJ4:45 - 5:30Petite Lyrical Company7+MZ
8:00 - 8:45JR/SR Broadway13+MZ5:15 - 6:15Senior A Contemporary15+MO4:00 - 4:45Beginner/Intermediate Acro6+EH8:15 - 9:00Intermediate/Advanced Contemporary Ballet10+MJ5:30 - 6:00Beginner Turns & Leaps (Fri)5+MZ
8:45 - 9:30JR/SR Modern11+MZ5:15 - 6:15Senior C Contemporary13+MO5:15 - 6:00Beginner/Intermediate Acro (Wed)8+EH9:00 - 9:30Specialty Ballet Company11+MJ5:45 - 6:15Broadway Kids (Fri)5+MZ
3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 15+ZS6:15 - 7:15Senior B Contemporary13+MO6:00 - 6:30Solo Slot 185+EH3:45 - 4:15MH Zoom Solo5+MZ
4:00 - 4:45Youth Hip Hop5+ZS7:15 - 7:45NR Solo Tech5+MO6:30 - 7:00Intermediate 3/4 Tap8+EH4:15 - 5:00Beginner/Intermediate Modern8+MZ
5:00 - 5:45Beginner Lyrical6+ZS4:00 - 4:30Beginner Turns & Leaps4-6MZ7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Lyrical (Wed)8+EH5:00 - 5:45Junior Contemporary Company10+MZ
5:45 - 6:15ZOOM Beg/Int Contemporary-Lyrical7+ZS6:00 - 6:30ZOOM Beg/Int Jazz7+MZ7:45 - 8:30Intermediate Hip Hop8+EH6:00 - 6:30Creative Dance 13+MZ
6:15 - 6:45Zoom Beg/Int Hip Hop7+ZS4:45 - 6:30Level 4 Ballet/Tap/Jazz6+MZ/AM8:30 - 9:00Junior/Senior C Tap10+EH6:45 - 7:15BR Solo5+MZ
7:00 - 7:45Intermediate Contemporary8+ZS9:15 - 9:45Specialty Tap Company13+EH6:45 - 7:30Intermediate Turns & Leaps (Thurs)8+MZ
8:00 - 8:45Strength & Conditioning 8+8+ZS7:00 - 8:15Senior B Ballet13+MJ7:30 - 8:15Intermediate Broadway 8+MZ
6:15 - 7:45Youth Level 4 B/T/J6+ZS/MZ8:15 - 9:15Senior A Ballet15+MJ8:15 - 9:00Specialty Musical Theater Company10+MZ
9:15 - 9:45CF Solo5+MJ
3:30 - 4:00GF Solo Tech5+MZ
4:00 - 4:30Beginner Contemporary6+MZ
4:30 - 5:30Intermediate 3 Ballet8+MZ
5:30 - 6:30Intermediate 3 Jazz8+MZ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 9:45HH solo5+AmD
9:45 - 10:15Tiny Jazz Company5+AmD
10:00 - 10:30Preschool Acro Dance5+AmD
10:15 - 10:45LC Solo5+AmD
10:45 - 11:15Creative Dance 1 (Sat)3-5AmD
11:15 - 11:45IC solo5+AmD
12:00 - 12:30TM Solo6 mo+AmD
12:30 - 1:00ASt Solo5+AmD
9:15 - 10:00Closed Class Course (Beg/Int)6-10Are
9:15 - 10:00Closed Class Course (Beg/Int) 26+Are
9:15 - 10:00NEW! Radar 6 Week Course (Beg/Int)6+Are
10:00 - 11:15Closed Class Course (Int/Adv)8+Are
10:00 - 11:15Closed Class Course (Int/Adv) 29+Are
10:00 - 11:15NEW! Radar 6 Week Course (Int/Adv)9+Are
9:30 - 10:00LF Gym Solo5+K
10:00 - 10:30Toddler Tumbling (Sat)3-5K
10:30 - 11:30Beginner Gymnastics (Sat)6+K
11:30 - 12:30Advanced Tumbling Technique (Sat)10+K
11:30 - 12:30Intermediate Tumbling Technique (Sat)8+K
12:30 - 1:00CG Gym Solo5+K