Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
6:45 - 7:15AB Solo6+Are4:00 - 4:45Acro Dance 17+MZ/EH3:30 - 4:00AS/ME Duo6+Are4:00 - 5:00Acro Dance 2/39+AmD8:00 - 9:00Advanced Tumbling Technique10+K
5:30 - 6:00AC Solo6+MJ8:00 - 9:00Advanced Performance Gymnastics (tues)10+K6:45 - 7:30Adult Tap18+AmD3:30 - 4:00BHH Solo6+AmD6:30 - 7:00BR Solo10+MZ
3:30 - 4:00AH Solo6+Are7:00 - 7:45Contemporary 17-9EH4:00 - 4:45Broadway 18-10MZ4:45 - 5:30Broadway 28-10MZ6:00 - 7:00Beginner Tumbling Technique6+K
3:30 - 4:00AS Solo6+EH4:45 - 5:30Creative Dance 13-5MZ7:15 - 8:00Contemporary 28-10MZ6:15 - 7:00Contemporary 312+AmD5:30 - 6:15Creative Dance 1(fri)3-5MZ
4:30 - 5:15Broadway Kids5-7MZ9:15 - 9:45ER Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:45Creative Dance 23-5AmD8:00 - 9:00Elite Dance Company14+AmD4:00 - 4:30GG Solo6+AmD
7:00 - 7:45CF Solo12+MJ7:00 - 7:30ER/VP Duo13+A&A4:45 - 5:45Intermediate 3 Ballet10-12MZ9:00 - 9:30IA Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 18+MZ
6:00 - 6:45Elite Hip Hop Company12+Are4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 28-10Are5:45 - 6:30Intermediate 3 Jazz10-12MZ5:30 - 6:45Intermediate 2 B/J8-10MZ7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique8+K
5:00 - 6:00GJD Company Production5+A/E/A7:00 - 8:30Intermediate 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz7-9MZ/EH6:45 - 7:30JR/SR Hip Hop12+Are5:00 - 5:30Intermediate 2 Tap8-10Are4:45 - 5:30Intro to Jazz/Broadway10+MZ
4:00 - 4:30HR Solo6+AmD7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Performance Gym (tues)8+K6:00 - 6:45Lyrical 17-9Are8:00 - 9:15Junior A Ballet12+MJ7:00 - 8:15Junior Dance Company10+MZ/EH
4:30 - 5:00IC Solo6+AmD6:15 - 7:00JE/S/SE/E Company Turns & Leaps12+A&A8:00 - 8:45Lyrical 2 8-10MZ7:00 - 8:00Junior A Jazz13+AmD5:30 - 6:15Mini Dance Company5+Are
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate 4 Ballet10+MJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Company9+AmD8:45 - 9:15MC/PC Duo6+MZ6:45 - 7:45Junior B Ballet11+MZ7:00 - 7:45Mini Elite Company6+Are
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate 4 Jazz10+EH8:45 - 9:15KW Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00MS Solo6+AmD7:45 - 8:30Junior B Jazz11+MZ6:15 - 7:00Mini Elite/Junior Turns & Leaps8+Are
6:45 - 7:45Jr/Sr Broadway13+MZ3:30 - 4:00ME Solo6+AmD6:30 - 7:15Modern 28-10MZ5:00 - 5:30Junior Tap10+AmD5:00 - 5:30OV Solo6+AmD
7:45 - 9:00Junior Elite Dance Company12+MZ3:30 - 4:00MT Solo6+EH7:30 - 8:00SB Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00LF Solo6+MZ3:15 - 4:00SG Solo6+AmD
4:00 - 4:30LB Solo6+Are6:15 - 7:00Mini Acro Company6+EH8:00 - 8:30Sara S. Solo14+AmD5:30 - 6:00LG Solo6+AmD3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 226+MZ
8:00 - 9:00Performance Advanced Gymnastics10+K6:00 - 6:45Modern 17-9MZ4:45 - 5:45Senior A Contemporary14+AmD9:15 - 9:45LG Solo (Ballet Tech)6 mo+MJ3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 236+Are
6:00 - 7:00Performance Beginner Gymnastics6+K8:30 - 9:30Modern 312+MZ5:45 - 6:45Senior A Jazz14+AmD4:00 - 5:00Lyrical 2 (thurs)8-10Are4:30 - 5:00TG/LV Duo6+AmD
7:00 - 8:00Performance Intermediate Gymnastics8+K5:00 - 6:15Senior Dance Company11+A&A8:30 - 9:30Senior B Contemporary13+AmD5:30 - 6:15Pointe 112+MJ4:00 - 4:45Tiny Dance Company5+Are
9:00 - 9:30Pointe 2/36+MJ7:30 - 8:45Senior Elite Dance Company13+A&A7:30 - 8:30Senior B Jazz13+Are8:30 - 9:15Pre-Pointe 210+MZ4:45 - 5:30Tiny/Mini Turns & Leaps5-8Are
3:30 - 4:00SBa Solo6+AmD5:30 - 6:00Special Needs12+MZ8:30 - 9:15Senior Tap14+Are3:30 - 4:00RD Solo6+Are5:30 - 6:00Toddler Tumbling3-5K
7:15 - 7:45SG/NR Duo6+Are8:45 - 9:15VP Solo6+Are3:30 - 4:00Solo Slot 126+MZ6:45 - 8:00Senior B Ballet12+MJ
9:00 - 9:30SK Solo6+MZ4:45 - 6:15Youth Level 4 B/T/J5-8EH4:00 - 4:45Youth Hip Hop5-7Are4:00 - 4:30Solo Slot5+MZ
7:45 - 9:00Senior A Ballet14+MJ4:45 - 6:00Youth Level 3 B/T/J5-7Are6:15 - 6:45Specialty Ballet6+MJ
5:15 - 6:45Youth Level 5 B/T/J7-10MZ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:20 - 4:50AD Solo6 mo+A&A
11:45 - 12:15AG Solo6+Are
11:00 - 11:30ASt Solo6+AmD
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Tumbling Technique (Sat)10+K
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Performance Gymnastics (Sat)6+K
9:30 - 10:00EC Solo6+Are
11:30 - 12:00ERu Solo6+AmD
1:00 - 1:30Gym Solo 6+K
10:30 - 11:00HH Solo6+AmD
12:00 - 12:30HT Solo6+AmD
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique (Sat)8+K
9:00 - 9:30SP Solo6+Are
12:15 - 12:45Solo Slot 376+Are
12:45 - 1:15Solo Slot 396+Are
9:30 - 10:00Toddler Tumbling (Sat)3-5K
9:30 - 10:30Urban Contemporary Company13+AmD
10:00 - 11:15Youth Level 3 B/T/J (Sat)5-7Are