Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2019-2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:00AH Solo6+Are3:30 - 4:00ME Solo6+AmD3:00 - 3:30EB Solo6+Are3:30 - 4:00BHH Solo6+AmD3:15 - 4:00SG Solo6+AmD
3:30 - 4:00AS Solo6+EH3:30 - 4:00MT Solo6+EH3:30 - 4:00AS/ME Duo6+Are3:30 - 4:00RD Solo6+Are3:30 - 4:00VA Solo6+Are
3:30 - 4:00SBa Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:45Acro Dance 17+MZ/EH3:30 - 4:00MS Solo6+AmD4:00 - 5:00Acro Dance 2/39+AmD4:00 - 4:30GG Solo6+AmD
4:00 - 4:30HR Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 28-10Are4:00 - 4:45Broadway 18-10MZ4:00 - 4:30EC Solo6+Are4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop 18+MZ
4:00 - 5:00Intermediate 4 Jazz10+EH4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Company9+AmD4:00 - 4:45Creative Dance 23-5AmD4:15 - 5:00Lyrical 2 (thurs)8-10MZ4:00 - 4:45Tiny Dance Company5+Are
4:00 - 4:30LB Solo6+Are4:45 - 6:15Youth Level 4 B/T/J5-8EH4:00 - 4:45Youth Hip Hop5-7Are4:30 - 5:00Solo Slot 216+Are4:30 - 5:00TG/LV Duo6+AmD
4:00 - 4:30PC/MC Duo6+MZ5:00 - 6:15Senior Dance Company11+A&A4:45 - 5:30Intermediate 3 Ballet10-12MZ5:00 - 5:30Broadway 28-10MZ4:45 - 5:30Mini Turns & Leaps5-8Are
4:30 - 5:00AG Solo6+Are5:30 - 6:00Special Needs12+MZ4:45 - 5:45Senior A Contemporary14+AmD5:00 - 5:30Intermediate 2 Tap8-10Are4:45 - 5:30Tiny Turns & Leaps5-7MZ
4:30 - 5:15Broadway Kids5-7MZ5:45 - 6:15ER/VP Duo13+A&A4:45 - 6:00Youth Level 3 B/T/J5-7Are5:00 - 5:30Junior Tap10+AmD5:00 - 5:30OV Solo6+AmD
4:30 - 5:00IC Solo6+AmD6:00 - 6:45Modern 1/27-9MZ5:30 - 6:15Intermediate 3 Jazz10-12MZ5:30 - 6:45Intermediate 2 B/J8-10MZ5:30 - 6:15Creative Dance 1(fri)3-5MZ
5:00 - 6:00GJD Company Production5+A/E/A6:15 - 7:00JE/S/SE/E Company Turns & Leaps12+A&A5:45 - 6:45Senior A Jazz14+AmD5:30 - 6:00LG Solo6+AmD5:30 - 6:00HT Solo6+AmD
5:15 - 6:45Youth Level 5 B/T/J7-10MZ/EH6:15 - 7:00Mini Acro Company6+EH6:00 - 6:30Lyrical 17-9Are5:30 - 6:00MP Solo6+Are5:30 - 6:15Mini Dance Company5+Are
5:30 - 6:00AC Solo6+MJ6:30 - 7:00Private Gym-Virginia6+K6:15 - 6:45LF Solo6+MZ5:30 - 6:15Pointe 1/212+MJ5:30 - 6:00Toddler Tumbling3-5K
6:00 - 6:30Elite Hip Hop Company12+Are7:00 - 7:45Contemporary 17-9EH6:45 - 7:30Adult Tap18+AmD6:00 - 6:30SP Solo6+Are6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Performance Gymnastics (Fri)8-12K
6:00 - 7:00Intermediate 4 Ballet10+MJ7:00 - 8:30Intermediate 1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz7-9MZ/EH6:45 - 7:30Contemporary 28-10MZ6:15 - 7:00Contemporary 312+AmD6:15 - 6:45BR Solo10+MZ
6:00 - 7:00Performance Beginner Gymnastics6+K7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Performance Gym (tues)8+K6:45 - 7:30JR/SR Hip Hop12+Are6:15 - 6:45Specialty Ballet6+MJ6:15 - 7:00Mini Elite/Junior Turns & Leaps8+Are
6:30 - 7:00AB Solo6+Are7:00 - 7:30Urban Contemporary Company13+AmD7:30 - 8:15Lyrical 2 8-10MZ6:30 - 7:45Youth Level 4 B/T/J (Thurs)5-8Are7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique8+K
6:45 - 7:45Jr/Sr Broadway13+MZ7:30 - 8:30Senior Elite Dance Company13+A&A7:30 - 8:00SB Solo6+AmD6:45 - 7:15Ballet Technique Solo11+MZ7:00 - 8:30Junior Dance Company10+MZ/EH
7:00 - 7:45CF Solo12+MJ8:00 - 9:00Advanced Performance Gymnastics (tues)10+K7:30 - 8:30Senior B Jazz13+Are6:45 - 8:00Senior B Ballet12+MJ7:00 - 7:45Mini Elite Company6+Are
7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Performance Gymnastics (Mon)8+K8:30 - 9:00KW Solo6+AmD8:00 - 8:30SS Solo14+AmD7:00 - 8:00Junior A Jazz13+AmD8:00 - 9:00Advanced Tumbling Technique10+K
7:00 - 7:30SG/NR Duo6+Are8:30 - 9:30Modern 312+MZ8:30 - 9:30Senior B Contemporary13+AmD7:15 - 7:45Junior B Jazz11+MZ
7:30 - 8:00NM-Solo (Tech)6 mo+Are8:30 - 9:00VP Solo6+Are8:30 - 9:15Senior Tap14+Are7:45 - 8:30Flexibility & Strength Technique 9+Are
7:45 - 9:00Junior Elite Dance Company12+MZ7:45 - 8:30Pre-Pointe 210+MZ
7:45 - 9:00Senior A Ballet14+MJ8:00 - 9:00Elite Dance Company14+AmD
8:00 - 9:00Performance Advanced Gymnastics10+K8:00 - 9:15Junior A Ballet12+MJ
9:00 - 9:30AM/AV Duo5+K9:00 - 9:30IA Solo6+AmD
9:00 - 9:30SK Solo6+MZ9:15 - 9:45LG Solo Ballet 6 mo+MJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:00Toddler Tumbling (Sat)3-5K
10:00 - 11:00Beginner Performance Gymnastics (Sat)6+K
10:15 - 10:45HH Solo6+AmD
10:45 - 11:15ASt Solo6+AmD
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Tumbling Technique (Sat)8+K
11:15 - 11:45ERu Solo6+AmD
11:45 - 12:15ER Solo6+AmD
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Tumbling Technique (Sat)10+K
1:00 - 1:30Gym Solo 6+K