Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2022-2023WINTER MIDSEASON (6 week)Winter Pop Up Classes

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:30SG SOLO6+AmD3:00 - 3:30GG SOLO 6+AmD3:15 - 3:45IC SOLO6+AmD3:15 - 3:45KW/VP DUO6+A&A3:30 - 4:00BR GYM TECH SOLO 6+ TM
3:30 - 4:00EW SOLO6+MZ3:00 - 3:30SOLO SLOT 166+Are3:30 - 4:00LR SOLO6+ TM3:45 - 4:15BR/GF DUO 6+MZ4:00 - 4:45BEGINNER TUMBLING TECHNIQUE6+ TM
3:30 - 4:00OV SOLO 6+AmD3:30 - 4:00LB SOLO6+Are3:30 - 4:00RD SOLO6+Are3:45 - 4:15KW Solo6+AmD4:15 - 5:45YOUTH LEVEL 4 BTJ6+MZ
3:30 - 4:00VF SOLO6+ TM3:30 - 4:00SG/GG Duo6+A&A3:45 - 4:15BR SOLO 6+MZ3:45 - 4:15VP Solo6+Are4:30 - 5:45JUNIOR BALLET TECHNIQUE *NON RECITAL10+AO
4:00 - 4:45ACRO LEVEL 1 (BEG)6+ TM3:30 - 4:00SOLO SLOT 156+MZ3:45 - 4:15MS SOLO6+AmD4:15 - 5:30INTERMEDIATE 5 BALLET10+AO4:45 - 5:30ACRO 2 ADV/BEG8+ TM
4:00 - 4:45ACRO LEVEL 410+AmD3:30 - 4:00SOLO SLOT 32 6+ TM4:00 - 4:30MINI ACRO COMPANY7+ TM4:15 - 4:45SENIOR ELITE LYRICAL13+A&A5:00 - 5:30IR SOLO6+MZ
4:15 - 5:45YOUTH LEVEL 5 BTJ7+MZ/AM4:00 - 4:30CV SOLO 6+Are4:00 - 4:30SGa SOLO 6+Are4:15 - 5:00SPECIAL NEEDS12+MZ5:30 - 6:00AC SOLO 6+ TM
4:45 - 5:15AF SOLO 6+AmD4:00 - 4:30EL Solo6+AmD4:15 - 5:00INTERMEDIATE LYRICAL 4/510+MZ4:30 - 5:00ED SOLO6+EH5:30 - 6:00MR SOLO6+MZ
4:45 - 5:30BEGINNER PERFORMANCE GYMNASTICS6+ TM4:00 - 4:30GENF SOLO6+MZ4:15 - 5:00JUNIOR TAP10+AmD4:45 - 5:30SENIOR TURNS & LEAPS12+A&A5:45 - 6:30YOUTH LEVEL BALLET TECHNIQUE *NON RECITAL6+AO
4:45 - 5:30JUNIOR ACRO COMPANY10+EH4:00 - 4:30INTRO TO PRESCHOOL ACRO3-5 TM4:30 - 5:00LK SOLO6+Are5:00 - 5:30PETITE ELITE LYRICAL COMPANY8+EH6:00 - 6:30CREATIVE DANCE 1 (FRI)3-5MZ
5:30 - 6:30INTERMEDIATE PERFORMANCE GYMNASTICS8+EH4:30 - 5:15CREATIVE DANCE 24-6MZ4:30 - 5:00PETITE ELITE COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS8+ TM5:15 - 5:45CREATIVE DANCE 13-5MZ6:30 - 7:45INTERMEDIATE BALLET TECHNIQUE *NON RECITAL10+AO
5:30 - 6:15JUNIOR COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS10+MZ4:30 - 5:15INTERMEDIATE 2 JAZZ8+Are5:00 - 5:45BEGINNER POINTE 110+AO5:30 - 6:15GJD COMPANY PRODUCTION4+AM/AR/EM/MZ6:30 - 7:00TUMBLE TOTS3-5MZ
5:30 - 6:00YOUTH HIP HOP6+ TM4:30 - 5:45JUNIOR BALLET11+AO5:00 - 5:45INTERMEDIATE 4/5 JAZZ10+MZ5:30 - 6:30INTERMEDIATE 1B BALLET8+AO
5:45 - 6:15EB SOLO6+AmD4:30 - 5:15PRESCHOOL ACRO LEVEL 14-6AM/TM5:00 - 5:45PETITE ELITE JAZZ COMPANY8+AR/TM5:45 - 6:15CG SOLO6+EH
6:00 - 6:30BEGINNER LYRICAL 1/26+ TM5:15 - 5:45BROADWAY KIDS6+MZ5:00 - 6:00SENIOR CONTEMPORARY13+AmD6:15 - 6:45HT SOLO6+EH
6:15 - 6:45GF SOLO 6+AmD5:15 - 5:45INTERMEDIATE 2 TAP8+Are5:45 - 6:15EC SOLO6+Are6:15 - 6:45SENIOR ELITE CONTEMPORARY COMPANY13+A&A
6:15 - 7:00MUSICAL THEATER LINE COMPANY6+MZ5:15 - 5:45MINI LYRICAL COMPANY6+AM/TM5:45 - 7:00INTERMEDIATE 4 BALLET10+AO6:30 - 7:30INTERMEDIATE 1A BALLET8+AO
6:30 - 7:15BEG/INT PERFORMANCE GYMNASTICS*6+ TM5:45 - 6:45INTERMEDIATE 2 BALLET8+AO5:45 - 6:30INTERMEDIATE LYRICAL 1/28+MZ6:30 - 7:15INTERMEDIATE 1B JAZZ8+MZ
6:30 - 7:00LF SOLO6+EH5:45 - 6:15JUNIOR TAP COMPANY10+AmD6:00 - 6:30TINY JAZZ COMPANY4+AM/TM6:45 - 7:15AP SOLO6+EH
7:00 - 7:45BEGINNER CONTEMPORARY 1/26+MZ5:45 - 6:15MINI COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS6+Are6:15 - 7:00SENIOR JAZZ13+Are6:45 - 7:15BEGINNER ADULT TAP18+EH
7:00 - 7:45PETITE JAZZ COMPANY8+EH5:45 - 7:15YOUTH LEVEL 3 BTJ5+MZ/AM/TM6:30 - 7:15INTERMEDIATE CONTEMPORARY 1/28+MZ6:45 - 7:15URBAN CONTEMPORARY COMPANY12+AmD
7:15 - 8:00INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP8+ TM6:15 - 6:45JUNIOR ELITE CONTEMPORARY COMPANY10+A&A6:30 - 7:00TINY COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS4+AM/TM7:15 - 8:00INT/ADV ADULT TAP18+AmD
7:45 - 8:45JUNIOR JAZZ/CONTEMP COMPANY10+EH6:45 - 7:30INTERMEDIATE MODERN8+MZ7:00 - 7:45JUNIOR JAZZ11+AM/TM7:15 - 7:45SD SOLO6+MZ
7:45 - 8:30PETITE COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS8+MZ6:45 - 7:15JUNIOR ELITE JAZZ COMPANY10+Are7:00 - 7:30MM/SP DUO6+Are7:15 - 7:45SENIOR HIP HOP13+Are
8:00 - 8:45INT/ADV TUMBLING TECHNIQUE8+ TM6:45 - 8:15SENIOR BALLET (TUES)13+AO7:15 - 8:00INTERMEDIATE BROADWAY8+MZ7:30 - 8:00INTERMEDIATE 1 TAP8+EH/MZ
8:30 - 9:00LS SOLO 6+MZ7:15 - 8:00ACRO LEVEL 3 (INT)8+AM/TM7:15 - 8:45SENIOR BALLET (WED)13+AO7:45 - 8:15AB SOLO6+Are
7:15 - 7:45JUNIOR ELITE COMPANY TURNS & LEAPS10+Are7:30 - 8:00MM SOLO6+Are7:45 - 8:30INTERMEDIATE POINTE 212+AO
7:30 - 8:00OS SOLO 6+MZ7:45 - 8:30JUNIOR CONTEMPORARY11+ TM8:00 - 8:45INTERMEDIATE 1A JAZZ8+MZ
7:45 - 8:15AH SOLO6+Are8:00 - 8:45INTERMEDIATE CONTEMPORARY 4/58+MZ8:00 - 8:45JUNIOR HIP HOP10+EH
8:00 - 8:30PETITE ACRO COMPANY8+AM/TM8:00 - 8:30ON SOLO6+Are8:30 - 9:15SENIOR BALLET TECHNIQUE *NON RECITAL13+AO
8:15 - 9:00ADVANCED PERFORMANCE GYMNASTICS10+Are8:30 - 9:00AN SOLO6+Are8:45 - 9:15MT SOLO 6+EH
8:15 - 9:00ADVANCED POINTE15+AO8:30 - 9:00TL SOLO 6+ TM
8:15 - 9:00JUNIOR/SENIOR BROADWAY12+MZ8:45 - 9:30JUNIOR/SENIOR MODERN12+MZ
8:30 - 9:00SOLO SLOT 206+ TM8:45 - 9:15PRE-POINTE 1/210+AO
9:00 - 9:30MC SOLO6+MZ9:00 - 9:30SOLO SLOT6+Are