Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

FALL 2021-2022

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:30GF ACRO SOLO 6+AmD3:00 - 3:30KW SOLO 6+AmD3:00 - 3:30AF SOLO6+Are3:00 - 3:30SOLO SLOT 196+AmD3:00 - 3:30GG SOLO 6+AmD
3:15 - 3:45SOLO SLOT 16+MZ3:00 - 3:30LS SOLO6+Are3:00 - 3:45SG SOLO 6+AmD3:30 - 4:00LC SOLO 6+AmD3:15 - 3:45LF GYM SOLO 6+Are
3:30 - 4:00EL SOLO 6+AmD3:30 - 4:00IR SOLO 6+MZ3:30 - 4:00AH SOLO (TAP)6+Are3:45 - 4:15OPEN SOLO SLOT6+Are3:30 - 4:00BR SOLO 6+MZ
3:30 - 4:00SOLO SLOT6+ZS3:30 - 4:00OV SOLO 6+AmD3:45 - 4:15IC Solo6+AmD4:00 - 4:45Junior A Jazz12+AmD3:30 - 4:00GF SOLO 6+AmD
3:45 - 4:15MC SOLO 6+MZ3:30 - 4:00RD SOLO 6+Are3:45 - 4:15MH SOLO 6+MZ4:15 - 4:45EC SOLO 6+Are3:45 - 4:15MR SOLO 6+Are
4:00 - 4:45Beginner Acro 6+ TM4:00 - 4:45Intermediate 4 Jazz8+Are4:00 - 5:00Intermediate 1 Jazz/Tap8+Are4:45 - 5:30Advanced Turns & Leaps11+Are4:00 - 4:45Mini Turns & Leaps7+ TM
4:00 - 4:45Intermediate 3/4 Tap8+AmD4:00 - 6:00Level 5 Ballet/Tap/Jazz7-9MZ/AR/TM4:15 - 5:00Advanced Acro10+AmD4:45 - 5:30Petite Elite Turns & Leaps9+AmD4:00 - 4:45Petite Musical Theater Company8+MZ
4:00 - 4:45Youth Hip Hop 1/26+ZS4:00 - 4:30Preschool Acro4-5AM/TM4:15 - 5:00JR/SR Modern12+MZ4:45 - 5:30Petite Jazz Company8+EH4:00 - 4:45Tiny Jazz Company5+AmD
4:15 - 5:30Senior B Ballet13+MZ4:30 - 5:15Creative Dance 24-6AM/TM4:30 - 5:00Tiny Turns & Leaps5+ TM5:30 - 6:30GJD PRODUCTION5+A/E/A4:15 - 4:45ON SOLO6+Are
4:45 - 5:30Intermediate 3 Jazz8+AmD4:45 - 5:45Intermediate 4 Ballet8+MZ5:00 - 5:45Intermediate 1 Ballet8+MZ6:15 - 6:45CG GYM SOLO 6+K4:45 - 5:30Mini Elite Jazz Company7+Are
4:45 - 5:15LK SOLO 6+ TM5:15 - 6:00Junior B Jazz10+AmD5:00 - 6:00Senior A Contemporary14+AmD6:30 - 7:00Elite Hip Hop Company12+Are4:45 - 5:30Mini Jazz Company7+EH
5:00 - 5:45Beginner Contemporary6+ZS5:15 - 5:45MM SOLO 6+Are5:00 - 6:45Youth Level 4 B/T/J7+MZ/AR/TM6:30 - 7:15Petite Contemporary Company8+AmD4:45 - 5:30Petite Tap Company8+AmD
5:30 - 6:30Intermediate 3 Ballet8+MZ5:45 - 6:45Senior A Jazz14+Are5:30 - 6:00AN SOLO 6+Are6:30 - 7:15Senior Contemporary Company12+MJ4:45 - 6:00Youth Level 3 B/T/J5-7AR/MZ
5:30 - 6:15Senior B Contemporary13+AmD6:00 - 6:45Broadway Kids6+MZ6:00 - 6:45Intermediate Acro8+AM/TM6:45 - 7:15HT SOLO 6+EH5:30 - 6:15Mini Elite Lyrical Company7+EH
5:45 - 6:30Beginner Lyrical6+ZS6:00 - 6:45Junior B Contemporary10+AmD6:00 - 6:45Junior Hip Hop11-13Are7:00 - 7:30Senior Hip Hop12+Are5:30 - 6:15Mini Musical Theater Company7+MZ
5:45 - 6:15TL SOLO6+Are6:45 - 7:30Intermediate Contemporary8+MZ6:00 - 7:15Senior A Ballet14+MJ7:15 - 8:00Advanced Acro (Thurs)10+AmD5:30 - 6:00Tumble Tots3-5K
6:15 - 7:15Senior B Jazz13+Are6:45 - 7:45Intermediate Performance Gymnastics (Tues)8+K6:45 - 7:30Beginner Modern6+MZ7:15 - 7:45HG Solo6+MJ6:00 - 7:00Beginner Tumbling Technique6+K
6:30 - 7:30Beginner Performance Gymnastics6+K6:45 - 7:30Senior Elite Contemporary 12+A&A6:45 - 7:30Intermediate Hip Hop8-10Are7:15 - 8:00Petite Turns & Leaps8+EH6:15 - 6:45Creative Dance 1 (fri)3-5MZ
6:30 - 7:00GF & BR DUO6+MZ7:30 - 8:15Contemporary Line Company8+A&A6:45 - 7:30Mini Acro Company7+AM/TM7:45 - 8:15AB SOLO6+Are6:15 - 7:00Mini Elite Turns & Leaps7+Are
6:30 - 7:15Intermediate Contemporary Ballet8+ZS7:30 - 8:15Intermediate Broadway8+MZ7:15 - 8:00INT/ADV Pointe13+MJ7:45 - 8:30Beginner Pointe11+MJ6:15 - 8:00Youth Level 6 B/T/J8+EH/MZ
7:15 - 8:15Junior A Ballet12+MZ7:45 - 8:45Advanced Performance Gymnastics9+K7:30 - 8:15Intermediate Lyrical8+Are8:00 - 8:30Adult Tap18+AmD7:00 - 7:30ED SOLO 6+EH
7:15 - 7:45OS SOLO 6+Are8:15 - 8:45 VP SOLO6+Are7:30 - 8:15Pre-Pointe Ballet10+MZ8:00 - 8:30LF Solo6+EH7:00 - 8:00Int/Adv Tumbling Technique (fri)8+K
7:15 - 8:00Strength & Conditioning 8+ZS8:15 - 9:00Urban Contemporary Company12+AmD7:30 - 8:00Special Needs12+AmD8:30 - 9:00AS SOLO6+EH7:00 - 7:45Petite Elite Jazz Company9+Are
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Performance Gymnastics8+K8:30 - 9:15JR/SR Broadway12+MZ8:00 - 8:30MS SOLO 6+AmD8:30 - 9:15Junior Urban Jazz Company10+A&A7:45 - 8:30Petite Acro Company9+EH
7:45 - 8:15CV SOLO6+Are8:45 - 9:15LJ GYM SOLO 6+K8:00 - 8:45Senior Elite Lyrical14+MJ8:30 - 9:00NR Solo6+MJ8:30 - 9:00AP SOLO 6+EH
8:00 - 8:45Intermediate Lyrical (Mon)8+ZS8:15 - 9:00Intermediate Modern8+MZ9:00 - 9:30MT SOLO 6+EH
8:15 - 9:15Junior A Contemporary12+MZ8:15 - 8:45LB SOLO6+Are
8:30 - 9:30Advanced Performance Gymnastics (mon)9+K8:30 - 9:00SOLO SLOT 17A6+AmD
8:45 - 9:15Ballet Company10+MJ
9:15 - 9:45ER SOLO 6+MJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:00Tumble Tots (sat)3-5K
10:00 - 10:45Creative Dance 2 (sat)4-6 TM
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Performance Gymnastics (sat)8+K
11:00 - 12:00Int/Adv Tumbling Technique8+K
12:00 - 12:30GYM SOLO 6+K