Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Monday - Nicole 8+NT*3:30 - 5:00Ballet II-II/III- Tuesday- Ms. Alex10+AB*4:00 - 5:004-5:30 Ballet II-III Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*10:15 - 11:15Beg.Teen/Adult Ballet- Thursday- Wendy 10+WS*12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet - Friday- Taylor8-12TNS*
5:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III-VI- Monday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Ballet I-I/II - Tuesday- Wendy8+WS*5:00 - 6:00Ballet I- Wednesday- Wendy8+WS*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Thursday- Wendy8+WS*3:00 - 4:00Ballet II - Friday - Nicole 8+NT*
6:15 - 7:156:15-7:00 Beginning Ballet - Monday- Shauna8-12ST7:00 - 8:30Ballet III-IV - Tuesday - Robyn11+RH5:15 - 6:305:30-6:30 Pointe/Variations- Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:30Ballet III-VI - Thursday - Nicole10+NT*4:00 - 5:30Ballet II/III-VI - Friday- Nicole9+NT*
5:30 - 6:30BeginningTumbling- 5:30-6:15 Monday- Clarity NOW FORMING7+Guest 6:00 - 7:00Breakdance- Tuesday -Ben8-11BQ*6:00 - 6:30Pre/Beg Pointe- Wednesday- Wendy10+WS*6:00 - 7:00Teen Ballet - Beg.- Level 1 Thursday - Shauna13-18ST4:30 - 5:30Ballet I- Friday- Katherine8+KB*
3:15 - 4:153:15-4 Lil Hip Hop - Monday- Charlaine5-8CB7:00 - 8:00Teen Breakdance - Tuesday - Ben12+BQ*2:15 - 3:152:15-3:00pm Tiny Dancers- Wednesday- Carissa- NOW FORMING2 yrs-3Guest 3:00 - 4:00Beg. Ballet- Thursday- Wendy - NOW FORMING8-13Guest 5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Pas de Deux- Friday, - Nicole13+NT*
4:00 - 5:00Beg. Hip Hop- Monday- Josh8-13JB3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Pre-Ballet I- Tuesday NOW FORMING 4-6Guest 6:00 - 7:00RENTAL- Mona Rose6 moGuest 4:15 - 5:154:15-5:00 Pre Ballet II - Thursday- Carissa NOW FORMING4-7Guest 6:30 - 7:00Adv. Pointe- Friday- Katherine12+KB*
5:00 - 6:00Beg. Teen Hip Hop -Monday- Josh13+JB3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical- Tuesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING12+Guest 5:00 - 6:00Beginning Teen Jazz - Wednesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING11+Guest 4:00 - 5:00Youth/Teen Hip Hop 2 - Thursday - Tina10+TS*6:30 - 7:00Beg Pointe- Friday- Nicole8+NT*
6:00 - 7:00Teen/Youth Hip Hop 2- Monday- Josh 10+JB4:00 - 5:00Ballet I - Tuesday- Wendy NOW FORMING8+Guest 5:45 - 6:455:45-6:30 Beg. Jazz- Wednesday- Taylor6-10TNS*5:00 - 6:00Beg. Hip Hop - Thursday - Tina9-12TS*7:00 - 8:00BALLROOM- Daddy Daughter13+NT*
3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz - Monday - Carissa9+CCJ5:30 - 6:305:30-6:15pm Lil Hip Hop- Tuesday- Charlaine- NOW FORMING6-8Guest 6:30 - 7:306:30-7:30 Jazz I/II-II Wednesday- Taylor11+TNS*6:00 - 7:30Advanced Hip Hop- Thursday - Tina 13+TS*4:00 - 4:30 Open Hip Hop Tricks- Friday -Josh9+JB
3:00 - 4:00Jazz II - Monday - Nicole11+NT*4:00 - 5:00Teen Hip Hop 1- Tuesday - Tina 13+TS*3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz- Wednesday - Nicole9+NT*3:00 - 4:00Broadway Jazz - Thursday- Carissa7+CCJ3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical - Friday- Amberly NOW FORMING12+Guest
7:00 - 8:00Jazz I-I/II - Monday - Shauna NOW FORMING10+ST4:30 - 5:30Beginning Hip Hop- Charlaine7-12CB4:15 - 5:154:15-5 Pre Ballet I- Wednesday- Taylor4-6TNS*4:00 - 5:00 Beginning Jazz- Thursday - Shauna NOW FORMING7-11ST3:30 - 4:30Beg. Ballet- Friday - Katherine NOW FORMING8-12Guest
7:15 - 8:45Jazz II- Monday- George13+GO*5:00 - 6:00Youth Hip Hop 1- Tuesday- Tina 8-13TS*5:00 - 6:005-5:45 Pre Ballet II Wednesday-Taylor4-8TNS*5:00 - 6:00Open Jazz -Thursday- Shauna8+ST7:00 - 8:00PreProfessional Meeting13+NT*
4:00 - 5:004-4:45 Pre Ballet I- Monday - Carissa4-6CCJ6:00 - 7:30Youth Hip Hop 3- Tuesday - Tina10-12TS*3:00 - 4:003-3:45pm Tiny Tap- Wednesday- Tiffany NOW FORMING4Guest 7:30 - 8:30PrePro Technique - Thursday - Nicole12+NT*9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Lil Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 5-7RS
3:15 - 4:153:15-4:00 Beg. Tap-Monday -Claudia4-10CDH7:30 - 8:30Open Hip Hop - Tuesday -Auseyana10+AMG11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 7-10RS
4:00 - 5:00Tap II- Monday- Claudia12+CDH5:00 - 6:00Open Contemporary- Tuesday - Kylie10+KK4:30 - 5:30 Boys Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Josh9+JB
5:00 - 6:00 Tap I- Monday- Claudia8+CDH6:00 - 7:00Jazz II-III- Tuesday- Kylie11+KK6:30 - 7:30Open Hip Hop- Friday- Josh10+JB
3:45 - 4:453:45-4:30 - Beginning Ballet - Tuesday - Carissa8+CCJ11:15 - 12:1511:15-12:00 Pre Jazz- Friday- Taylor 4-6TNS*
3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Beg Tumbling- Tuesday- Joanna 6-10JS2:00 - 3:00Jazz 2/3 - Friday - Taylor 10+TNS*
3:00 - 4:00Jazz I - Friday - Taylor9+TNS*
4:30 - 5:304:30-5:15 Jazz I/II-II Friday- Taylor10+TNS*
5:30 - 6:30Beg. Leaps & Turns- Friday- Kylie7+KK
5:30 - 6:30Jazz I- I/II - Friday- George9+GO*
6:30 - 7:30Open Contemporary- Friday- Kylie10+KK
9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Pre Ballet I- Friday- Taylor4-6TNS*
10:30 - 11:3010:30-11:15 Pre Ballet II - Friday - Taylor6-7TNS*
1:00 - 1:301:00-1:30 Tiny Ballerinas- Friday- Taylor 2 yrs-3TNS*

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00zumba NOT ASSOCIATED WITH DUNAMIX6 moGuest
9:00 - 9:45Autism Movement Therapy16+Guest
9:45 - 10:30Autism Movement Therapy- under 16 years6-15Guest
9:45 - 10:30Special Needs Movement 2 3-16Guest