Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
6:00 - 7:00Teen/Youth Hip Hop 2- Monday- Josh 10+JB3:30 - 5:00Ballet II-II/III- Tuesday- Ms. Alex10+AB*6:00 - 6:30Pre/Beg Pointe- Wednesday- Wendy10+WS*10:15 - 11:15Beg.Teen/Adult Ballet- Thursday- Wendy 10+WS*6:30 - 7:30Open Hip Hop- Friday- Josh10+JB
7:00 - 8:00Jazz I-I/II - Monday - Shauna NOW FORMING10+ST7:30 - 8:30Open Hip Hop - Tuesday -Auseyana10+AMG5:00 - 6:00Beginning Teen Jazz - Wednesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING11+Guest 5:00 - 6:30Ballet III-VI - Thursday - Nicole10+NT*2:00 - 3:00Jazz 2/3 - Friday - Taylor 10+TNS*
3:00 - 4:00Jazz II - Monday - Nicole11+NT*5:00 - 6:00Open Contemporary- Tuesday - Kylie10+KK6:30 - 7:306:30-7:30 Jazz I/II-II Wednesday- Taylor11+TNS*4:00 - 5:00Youth/Teen Hip Hop 2 - Thursday - Tina10+TS*4:30 - 5:304:30-5:15 Jazz I/II-II Friday- Taylor10+TNS*
4:00 - 5:00Tap II- Monday- Claudia12+CDH6:00 - 7:30Youth Hip Hop 3- Tuesday - Tina10-12TS*2:15 - 3:152:15-3:00pm Tiny Dancers- Wednesday- Carissa- NOW FORMING2 yrs-3Guest 7:30 - 8:30PrePro Technique - Thursday - Nicole12+NT*6:30 - 7:30Open Contemporary- Friday- Kylie10+KK
5:00 - 6:00Beg. Teen Hip Hop -Monday- Josh13+JB7:00 - 8:30Ballet III-IV - Tuesday - Robyn11+RH3:00 - 4:003-3:45pm Tiny Tap- Wednesday- Tiffany NOW FORMING4Guest 6:00 - 7:30Advanced Hip Hop- Thursday - Tina 13+TS*6:30 - 7:00Adv. Pointe- Friday- Katherine12+KB*
7:15 - 8:45Jazz II- Monday- George13+GO*6:00 - 7:00Jazz II-III- Tuesday- Kylie11+KK4:15 - 5:154:15-5 Pre Ballet I- Wednesday- Taylor4-6TNS*6:00 - 7:00Teen Ballet - Beg.- Level 1 Thursday - Shauna13-18ST3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical - Friday- Amberly NOW FORMING12+Guest
3:15 - 4:153:15-4:00 Beg. Tap-Monday -Claudia4-10CDH7:00 - 8:00Teen Breakdance - Tuesday - Ben12+BQ*5:00 - 6:005-5:45 Pre Ballet II Wednesday-Taylor4-8TNS*4:15 - 5:154:15-5:00 Pre Ballet II - Thursday- Carissa NOW FORMING4-7Guest 5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Pas de Deux- Friday, - Nicole13+NT*
4:00 - 5:004-4:45 Pre Ballet I- Monday - Carissa4-6CCJ3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical- Tuesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING12+Guest 6:00 - 7:00RENTAL- Mona Rose6 moGuest 3:00 - 4:00Broadway Jazz - Thursday- Carissa7+CCJ7:00 - 8:00BALLROOM- Daddy Daughter13+NT*
3:15 - 4:153:15-4 Lil Hip Hop - Monday- Charlaine5-8CB4:00 - 5:00Teen Hip Hop 1- Tuesday - Tina 13+TS*5:45 - 6:455:45-6:30 Beg. Jazz- Wednesday- Taylor6-10TNS*4:00 - 5:00 Beginning Jazz- Thursday - Shauna NOW FORMING7-11ST7:00 - 8:00PreProfessional Meeting13+NT*
5:30 - 6:30BeginningTumbling- 5:30-6:15 Monday- Clarity NOW FORMING7+Guest 3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Pre-Ballet I- Tuesday NOW FORMING 4-6Guest 5:00 - 6:00Ballet I- Wednesday- Wendy8+WS*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Thursday- Wendy8+WS*1:00 - 1:301:00-1:30 Tiny Ballerinas- Friday- Taylor 2 yrs-3TNS*
4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Monday - Nicole 8+NT*3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Beg Tumbling- Tuesday- Joanna 6-10JS4:00 - 5:004-5:30 Ballet II-III Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Open Jazz -Thursday- Shauna8+ST9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Pre Ballet I- Friday- Taylor4-6TNS*
5:00 - 6:00 Tap I- Monday- Claudia8+CDH5:30 - 6:305:30-6:15pm Lil Hip Hop- Tuesday- Charlaine- NOW FORMING6-8Guest 5:15 - 6:305:30-6:30 Pointe/Variations- Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*3:00 - 4:00Beg. Ballet- Thursday- Wendy - NOW FORMING8-13Guest 11:15 - 12:1511:15-12:00 Pre/Beginning Jazz- Friday- Taylor 4-8TNS*
6:15 - 7:156:15-7:00 Beginning Ballet - Monday- Shauna8-12ST4:30 - 5:30Beginning Hip Hop- Charlaine7-12CB3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz- Wednesday - Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Beg. Hip Hop - Thursday - Tina9-12TS*9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Lil Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 5-7RS
4:00 - 5:00Beg. Hip Hop- Monday- Josh8-13JB5:00 - 6:00Ballet I-I/II - Tuesday- Wendy8+WS*10:30 - 11:3010:30-11:15 Pre Ballet II - Friday - Taylor6-7TNS*
5:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III-VI- Monday- Nicole9+NT*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I - Tuesday- Wendy NOW FORMING8+Guest 5:30 - 6:30Beg. Leaps & Turns- Friday- Kylie7+KK
3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz - Monday - Carissa9+CCJ3:45 - 4:453:45-4:30 - Beginning Ballet - Tuesday - Carissa8+CCJ11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 7-10RS
6:00 - 7:00Breakdance- Tuesday -Ben8-11BQ*3:00 - 4:00Ballet II - Friday - Nicole 8+NT*
5:00 - 6:00Youth Hip Hop 1- Tuesday- Tina 8-13TS*4:30 - 5:30Ballet I- Friday- Katherine8+KB*
6:30 - 7:00Beg Pointe- Friday- Nicole8+NT*
12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet - Friday- Taylor8-12TNS*
3:30 - 4:30Beg. Ballet- Friday - Katherine NOW FORMING8-12Guest
4:00 - 5:30Ballet II/III-VI - Friday- Nicole9+NT*
4:00 - 4:30 Open Hip Hop Tricks- Friday -Josh9+JB
4:30 - 5:30 Boys Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Josh9+JB
3:00 - 4:00Jazz I - Friday - Taylor9+TNS*
5:30 - 6:30Jazz I- I/II - Friday- George9+GO*

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Autism Movement Therapy16+Guest
9:45 - 10:30Special Needs Movement 2 3-16Guest
9:00 - 11:00zumba NOT ASSOCIATED WITH DUNAMIX6 moGuest
9:45 - 10:30Autism Movement Therapy- under 16 years6-15Guest