Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:15 - 4:153:15-4 Lil Hip Hop - Monday- Charlaine5-8CB3:30 - 5:00Ballet II-II/III- Tuesday- Ms. Alex10+AB*2:15 - 3:152:15-3:00pm Tiny Dancers- Wednesday- Carissa- NOW FORMING2 yrs-3Guest 3:00 - 4:00Broadway Jazz - Thursday- Carissa7+CCJ5:30 - 6:30Jazz I- I/II - Friday- George9+GO*
3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz - Monday - Carissa9+CCJ7:30 - 8:30Open Hip Hop - Tuesday -Auseyana10+AMG3:00 - 4:003-3:45pm Tiny Tap- Wednesday- Tiffany NOW FORMING4Guest 3:00 - 4:00Beg. Ballet- Thursday- Wendy - NOW FORMING8-13Guest 3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical - Friday- Amberly NOW FORMING12+Guest
4:00 - 5:004-4:45 Pre Ballet I- Monday - Carissa4-6CCJ6:00 - 7:00Breakdance- Tuesday -Ben8-11BQ*5:00 - 6:00Beginning Teen Jazz - Wednesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING11+Guest 4:15 - 5:154:15-5:00 Pre Ballet II - Thursday- Carissa NOW FORMING4-7Guest 3:30 - 4:30Beg. Ballet- Friday - Katherine NOW FORMING8-12Guest
3:15 - 4:153:15-4:00 Beg. Tap-Monday -Claudia4-10CDH7:00 - 8:00Teen Breakdance - Tuesday - Ben12+BQ*6:00 - 7:00RENTAL- Mona Rose6 moGuest 5:00 - 6:30Ballet III-VI - Thursday - Nicole10+NT*4:00 - 4:30 Open Hip Hop Tricks- Friday -Josh9+JB
4:00 - 5:00Tap II- Monday- Claudia12+CDH4:30 - 5:30Beginning Hip Hop- Charlaine7-12CB3:00 - 4:003:00 Open Jazz- Wednesday - Nicole9+NT*7:30 - 8:30PrePro Technique - Thursday - Nicole12+NT*4:30 - 5:30 Boys Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Josh9+JB
5:00 - 6:00 Tap I- Monday- Claudia8+CDH3:45 - 4:453:45-4:30 - Beginning Ballet - Tuesday - Carissa8+CCJ4:00 - 5:004-5:30 Ballet II-III Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*4:00 - 5:00 Beginning Jazz- Thursday - Shauna NOW FORMING7-11ST6:30 - 7:30Open Hip Hop- Friday- Josh10+JB
7:15 - 8:45Jazz II- Monday- George13+GO*3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Pre-Ballet I- Tuesday NOW FORMING 4-6Guest 5:15 - 6:305:30-6:30 Pointe/Variations- Wednesday- Nicole9+NT*5:00 - 6:00Open Jazz -Thursday- Shauna8+ST4:30 - 5:30Ballet I- Friday- Katherine8+KB*
5:30 - 6:30BeginningTumbling- 5:30-6:15 Monday- Clarity NOW FORMING7+Guest 3:00 - 4:00Open Lyrical- Tuesday- Amberly - NOW FORMING12+Guest 4:15 - 5:154:15-5 Pre Ballet I- Wednesday- Taylor4-6TNS*6:00 - 7:00Teen Ballet - Beg.- Level 1 Thursday - Shauna13-18ST6:30 - 7:00Adv. Pointe- Friday- Katherine12+KB*
4:00 - 5:00Beg. Hip Hop- Monday- Josh8-13JB4:00 - 5:00Ballet I - Tuesday- Wendy NOW FORMING8+Guest 5:00 - 6:005-5:45 Pre Ballet II Wednesday-Taylor4-8TNS*4:00 - 5:00Youth/Teen Hip Hop 2 - Thursday - Tina10+TS*5:30 - 6:30Beg. Leaps & Turns- Friday- Kylie7+KK
5:00 - 6:00Beg. Teen Hip Hop -Monday- Josh13+JB5:30 - 6:305:30-6:15pm Lil Hip Hop- Tuesday- Charlaine- NOW FORMING6-8Guest 5:45 - 6:455:45-6:30 Beg. Jazz- Wednesday- Taylor6-10TNS*5:00 - 6:00Beg. Hip Hop - Thursday - Tina9-12TS*6:30 - 7:30Open Contemporary- Friday- Kylie10+KK
6:00 - 7:00Teen/Youth Hip Hop 2- Monday- Josh 10+JB3:00 - 4:003-3:45 Beg Tumbling- Tuesday- Joanna 6-10JS6:30 - 7:306:30-7:30 Jazz I/II-II Wednesday- Taylor11+TNS*6:00 - 7:30Advanced Hip Hop- Thursday - Tina 13+TS*3:00 - 4:00Ballet II - Friday - Nicole 8+NT*
3:00 - 4:00Jazz II - Monday - Nicole11+NT*5:00 - 6:00Open Contemporary- Tuesday - Kylie10+KK5:00 - 6:00Ballet I- Wednesday- Wendy8+WS*10:15 - 11:15Beg.Teen/Adult Ballet- Thursday- Wendy 10+WS*4:00 - 5:30Ballet II/III-VI - Friday- Nicole9+NT*
4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Monday - Nicole 8+NT*6:00 - 7:00Jazz II-III- Tuesday- Kylie11+KK6:00 - 6:30Pre/Beg Pointe- Wednesday- Wendy10+WS*4:00 - 5:00Ballet I-I/II- Thursday- Wendy8+WS*5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Pas de Deux- Friday, - Nicole13+NT*
5:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III-VI- Monday- Nicole9+NT*7:00 - 8:30Ballet III-IV - Tuesday - Robyn11+RH6:30 - 7:00Beg Pointe- Friday- Nicole8+NT*
6:15 - 7:156:15-7:00 Beginning Ballet - Monday- Shauna8-12ST4:00 - 5:00Teen Hip Hop 1- Tuesday - Tina 13+TS*7:00 - 8:00BALLROOM- Daddy Daughter13+NT*
7:00 - 8:00Jazz I-I/II - Monday - Shauna NOW FORMING10+ST5:00 - 6:00Youth Hip Hop 1- Tuesday- Tina 8-13TS*7:00 - 8:00PreProfessional Meeting13+NT*
6:00 - 7:30Youth Hip Hop 3- Tuesday - Tina10-12TS*9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Lil Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 5-7RS
5:00 - 6:00Ballet I-I/II - Tuesday- Wendy8+WS*11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop- Friday- Rylie 7-10RS
9:45 - 10:459:45-10:30 Pre Ballet I- Friday- Taylor4-6TNS*
10:30 - 11:3010:30-11:15 Pre Ballet II - Friday - Taylor6-7TNS*
11:15 - 12:1511:15-12:00 Pre/Beginning Jazz- Friday- Taylor 4-8TNS*
12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet - Friday- Taylor8-12TNS*
1:00 - 1:301:00-1:30 Tiny Ballerinas- Friday- Taylor 2 yrs-3TNS*
2:00 - 3:00Jazz 2/3 - Friday - Taylor 10+TNS*
3:00 - 4:00Jazz I - Friday - Taylor9+TNS*
4:30 - 5:304:30-5:15 Jazz I/II-II Friday- Taylor10+TNS*

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Autism Movement Therapy16+Guest
9:00 - 11:00zumba NOT ASSOCIATED WITH DUNAMIX6 moGuest
9:45 - 10:30Autism Movement Therapy- under 16 years6-15Guest
9:45 - 10:30Special Needs Movement 2 3-16Guest