Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara8:00 - 8:30 Pointe12+Stavi10:00 - 11:30Adv Adult Ballet (Wednesday)8+Stavi6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi4:30 - 5:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi8:00 - 9:00Adv Jazz12+Courtney7:30 - 8:30Adv Bellydance11+Antonella3:30 - 4:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
6:30 - 7:30Beg / Pre Int Hip Hop10+Storm6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela7:30 - 8:30Beginning / Pre Int Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela8:00 - 9:00Adv Contemporary10+Michael6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Dominique 4:30 - 5:30Art Class5+Elsa5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Contemporary8+Michael5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela6:30 - 7:30Boys Breakdance (ages 5-12) 5+Trilogy
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara6:30 - 7:30Beginning Latin10+Rolly V5:30 - 6:30Elem / Beginning Acro6+Heather V4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Jazz8+Michael7:30 - 8:30Bellydance12+GI4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro5-8Heather V5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Elementary 1 Contemporary5-8Michael3:30 - 4:30Elementary Aerial Silks/Lyra 5-7Angela3:30 - 4:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V6:30 - 7:30Children's Bellydance8-12Antonella4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Tap6-10Courtney
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela2:30 - 3:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Technique5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Elementary Bellydance5-7Antonella5:30 - 6:30Elementary II Jazz6-10Courtney
3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi8:30 - 9:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:30Int Acro10+Jessie W3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Technique6-10Sarah8:00 - 9:00Int / Adv Hip Hop10+Dominique 6:30 - 7:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Marianela5:30 - 6:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Int / adv Latin10+Rolly V6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Contemporary6-10Michael5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara
6:30 - 7:30Int Hip Hop10+Tim7:30 - 8:30Int Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Junior Tap12+Courtney4:30 - 5:30Int / Adv Pointe10+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara6:30 - 7:30Int Tap10+Courtney4:00 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara8:00 - 9:00Int Contemporary10+Michael6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela
5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre8+Sarah7:30 - 8:30Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Int Jazz10+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Pre Int Jazz8+Michael6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int Technique10+Michael
7:30 - 9:30Sundance Adult Performance Team16+Jeannie5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Jazz8-12Michael5:30 - 6:30Int/Adv Technique12+Courtney
7:30 - 8:30Teen Hip Hop8+Tim7:30 - 8:30Pre int / Int Latin10+Rolly V7:30 - 8:30Voice Class8+Elizabeth4:30 - 5:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT
4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela3:30 - 4:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT
6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Danielle4:00 - 4:30Piano Lessons 5-18CT
8:00 - 9:00Teen Tap12+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Contemporary8+Courtney

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
9:00 - 10:00Baby Acro3-6Veronica A
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara
10:00 - 11:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara
11:00 - 12:00Beg / Pre Int Contemporary10+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Acro7+Jessie W
9:00 - 10:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Aerial Silks7+Angela
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet I8+Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Hip Hop 7+Jessie W
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop 8+Shara
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Ballet5-10 Britni
9:00 - 10:00Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Hip Hop5-7Veronica A
1:00 - 2:00Int / Adv Acro8+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Int / Adv Ballet10+Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Aerial Silks10+Angela
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Hip Hop10+Veronica A
1:00 - 1:30Pointe10+Stavi
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi