Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Int Acro10+Jessie W5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Int / Adv Pointe10+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int / Pre Pointe10+Stavi
6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Int / adv Latin10+Rolly V8:00 - 9:00Int / Adv Hip Hop10+GI5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
6:30 - 7:30Int Hip Hop10+GI6:30 - 7:30Beginning Latin10+Rolly V7:30 - 8:30Pre Int I Ballet11+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int Technique10+Michael6:30 - 7:30Boys Breakdance (ages 5-12) 5+TB
6:30 - 7:30Adv Technique12+Courtney7:30 - 8:30Int Latin10+Rolly V8:30 - 9:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela6:30 - 7:30Int Jazz10+Michael5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela
7:30 - 8:30Beginning Flamenco12+Alessandra5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Teen Tap12+Courtney7:30 - 8:30Adv Bellydance11+Antonella6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara6:30 - 7:30Int Tap10+Courtney3:30 - 4:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi
5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro5-8Heather V5:30 - 6:30Adv Jazz12+Courtney3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra8:00 - 8:30 Pointe12+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Tap6-10Courtney
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Elementary 1 Contemporary5-8Michael3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Art Class5+Elsa6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara
4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Technique5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 8+Barbara3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-7Stavi4:30 - 5:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara5:30 - 6:30Elementary Bellydance5-7Antonella5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Contemporary8+Michael6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Danielle6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+GI3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Contemporary6-10Michael
5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi7:30 - 8:30Voice Class8+Elizabeth6:30 - 7:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Marianela
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Technique6-10Sarah7:30 - 8:30Beginning / Pre Int Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Contemporary8+Courtney
7:30 - 8:30Adv Hip Hop8+GI5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi8:00 - 9:00Adv Contemporary8+Michael
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Jazz8+Michael6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet8-11Stavi8:00 - 9:00Int Contemporary8+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Int Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Jazz8-12Michael6:30 - 7:30Children's Bellydance8-12Antonella
8:30 - 9:30Adv Acro8+Heather V
5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre8+Sarah
7:30 - 8:30Beginning Tap8-12Marianela

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:00 - 1:00Int / Adv Ballet10+Stavi12:00 - 1:00Undecided 1 hr / wk2 yrs+GI
1:00 - 1:30Pointe10+Stavi1:00 - 3:00Undecided 2 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Hip Hop10+Veronica A2:00 - 5:00Undecided 3 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Aerial Silks10+Angela3:00 - 7:00Undecided 4 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela4:00 - 9:00Undecided 5 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara5:00 - 11:00Undecided 6 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara6:00 - 1:00Undecided 7 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Baby Acro3-6Veronica A7:00 - 3:00Undecided 8 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Ballet5-10 Britni8:00 - 5:00Undecided Unlimited hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Princess Pop (Hip Hop)5-7Veronica A
12:00 - 1:00Princess Pop5-7Veronica A
12:00 - 1:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Acro7+Jessie W
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Hip Hop 7+Jessie W
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Aerial Silks7+Angela
1:00 - 2:00Int / Adv Acro8+Jessie W
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet I8+Stavi
11:00 - 12:00 Pre Intermediate Ballet 8+Stavi
12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet 8+GI
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int Contemporary8+Jessie W
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop 8+Shara
12:00 - 1:00Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara
9:00 - 10:00Intermediate Contemporary 8-15Jessie W
9:00 - 10:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni