Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
2:30 - 3:25Elementary/Beginning Aerial Silks6-12GI3:00 - 3:55Cheer Dance5-10Danielle3:30 - 4:25Elementary 2-3 Ballet5-9Stavi3:00 - 4:25Ballet/Tap/Jazz Level 24-4.5Shara2:30 - 3:25Intermediate Aerial Silks10-13GI
3:00 - 3:55Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4Shara3:30 - 4:25Mini CAST Acro NON RECITAL5-10Joey DeSantino3:30 - 4:25Mini CAST Ballroom5-10Sabrina3:30 - 4:25Cast Minis Jazz Funk5-8Storm3:30 - 4:25Elementary 2-3 Ballet5-9Stavi
3:30 - 4:25Beginning Aerial Silks8-12GI4:00 - 4:55Elementary Jazz5-7Danielle4:30 - 5:25Ballet/Tap Level 12.5 yrs-4Rebecca4:30 - 5:25Ballet/Tap Level 12.5 yrs-4Shara3:30 - 4:25Elementary/Beginning Aerial Silks6-8Gina
3:30 - 4:25Elementary Contemporary5-8Jenna4:30 - 5:25Cast Mini Ballet5-8Stavi4:30 - 5:25Beginning 1-2 Ballet9-12Stavi4:30 - 5:25Beginning Acro8+Jessie W4:30 - 5:25Beginning 1-2 Ballet9-12Stavi
4:00 - 5:25Ballet/Tap/Jazz Level 24-4.5Shara4:30 - 5:25Jr. CAST Acro NON RECITAL9-12Joey DeSantino4:30 - 5:25Jr. CAST Ballroom9-12Sabrina4:30 - 5:25Cast Mini Ballet5-8Stavi4:30 - 5:25Beginning Aerial Silks8-12Gina
4:30 - 5:25Beginning & CAST Mini's Hip Hop8-12Storm5:00 - 5:55Princess Pop5-7Danielle4:30 - 5:25Mini CAST Jazz5-8Chiara5:30 - 6:25Ballet/Tap Level 12.5 yrs-4Rebecca4:30 - 5:25Beginning Hip Hop8-12Storm
4:30 - 5:25CAST Junior Tap9-12Courtney5:30 - 6:25Beginning/Pre-Int. Jazz8-12Jenna5:30 - 6:25Children's Musical Theatre5-10Rebecca5:30 - 6:30CAST Junior Lyrical NON RECITAL5+Heather DeSantino4:30 - 5:25Breakdance Level 15-11Trilogy
4:30 - 5:25Intermediate Aerial Silks10-13GI5:30 - 6:25CAST Teen Ballet12-14Stavi5:30 - 6:30Jr. CAST Jazz14+Derek Mitchell5:30 - 6:25CAST Mini Lyrical5-10Veronica A4:30 - 5:30CAST Prep Ballet Class5-10Rebecca
5:30 - 6:25Beginning Contemporary8-10Jenna5:30 - 6:25Cast Junior Technique NON RECITAL5+Heather DeSantino5:30 - 6:30Mini CAST Tap NON-RECITAL10+Courtney5:30 - 6:25CAST Teen Ballet12-14Stavi4:30 - 5:25Elementary 2 Ballet5-7Rebecca M
5:30 - 6:25CAST Junior Hip Hop9+Storm5:30 - 6:25Cast Mini Technique NON RECITAL5-10Courtney5:30 - 6:30Pre-Int./Intermediate Ballet10+Stavi5:30 - 6:25Elementary 1-2 Acro5-7Jessie W5:30 - 6:25Breakdance Level 2 & 38+Trilogy
5:30 - 6:25CAST Teen / Sr. Tap10+Courtney5:30 - 6:25Sr. CAST Acro NON RECITAL14+Joey DeSantino5:30 - 6:30Sr. CAST Jazz Funk14+Chiara5:30 - 6:25Sr. Cast Contemporary NON RECITAL14+GI5:30 - 6:25Elementary Ballet5-7Rebecca M
5:30 - 6:25Elementary 1-2 Ballet5-8Kassi6:00 - 7:25Ballet/Tap/Jazz Level 24-4.5Danielle5:30 - 6:25Teen CAST Ballroom12-14Sabrina6:30 - 7:25CAST Junior Ballet9-12Stavi5:30 - 6:25Kid's Hip Hop5-8Storm
5:30 - 6:25Elementary Acro5-7Jessie W6:30 - 7:25CAST Junior Ballet9-12Stavi6:30 - 7:25Children's Flamenco7-10Alessandra6:30 - 7:25CAST Teens Contemporary NON RECITAL12-14GI5:30 - 6:30Pre-Int./Intermediate Ballet10+Stavi
5:30 - 6:25Princess Pop5-7Shara6:30 - 7:25Children's Musical Theatre5-10Jenna6:30 - 7:30Jr. CAST Jazz Funk 14+Chiara6:30 - 7:25Elementary Tap5-9Rebecca5:30 - 6:25Pre-Intermediate/Intermediate Aerial Silks8-12Gina
6:30 - 7:25Beginning Acro8+Jessie W6:30 - 7:25Sr. CAST Technique NON RECITAL14+Heather DeSantino6:30 - 7:25Kid's Hip Hop5-7Dominique 6:30 - 7:25Sr. Cast Lyrical NON RECITAL14+Heather DeSantino6:30 - 7:25Pre-Int/Intermediate Hip Hop9-12Storm
6:30 - 7:25CAST Teen / Sr. Hip Hop14+Storm6:30 - 7:25Teen CAST Acro NON RECITAL12-14Joey DeSantino6:30 - 7:25Sr. CAST Ballroom14+Sabrina6:30 - 7:25Teen Intermediate Hip Hop10+Storm6:30 - 7:25Teen Intermediate/Advanced Aerial Silks12-17Gina
6:30 - 7:25Elementary Ballet5-7Kassi7:30 - 8:25Beginning/Pre-Int. Tap8-14Danielle6:30 - 7:30Teen CAST Jazz14+Derek Mitchell7:30 - 8:25Adult Jazz NON RECITAL18+Kelly B
6:30 - 7:25Pre-Int/ Intermediate Contemporary10+Jenna7:30 - 8:25CAST Teen Technique NON RECITAL12-14Heather DeSantino6:30 - 7:30Teen Intermediate Ballet14+Stavi7:30 - 8:25CAST Juniors Contemporary NON RECITAL9-12GI
7:30 - 8:25Beginning 1-2 Ballet8-13Kassi/ Maria7:30 - 8:25Intermediate/Advanced Acro8+Jessie W7:30 - 8:25Beginning 1-2 Ballet8-13Kassi/ Maria7:30 - 8:25CAST Teens Lyrical NON RECITAL12-14Heather DeSantino
7:30 - 8:25Pre-Intermediate Acro10+Jessie W7:30 - 8:55Sr. CAST Ballet / Pointe14+Stavi7:30 - 8:25Sr. CAST Jazz NON RECITAL14+Derek Mitchell7:30 - 8:25Pre-Teen Contemporary10-12Jenna
7:30 - 8:25Pre-Teen Hip Hop10-14Storm8:30 - 9:25Broadway Experience10+Danielle7:30 - 8:30Teen CAST Jazz Funk12-14Chiara7:30 - 8:55Sr. CAST Ballet / Pointe14+Stavi
7:30 - 8:25Teen Jazz12+Rebecca8:30 - 9:25Adult Tap NON RECITAL18+Kelly B
8:30 - 9:25Teen Contemporary13+Jenna
8:30 - 9:25Teen/Adult Aerial Silks13+GI

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 8:55Beginning Aerial Silks8-12GI
9:00 - 9:55Ballet Conditioning (Non-Recital)8+Stavi
9:00 - 9:55Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4Erica
9:00 - 9:55Beginning Aerial Silks8-12GI
9:00 - 9:55Elementary Ballet5-7Maria J
10:00 - 10:55Advanced Aerial Silks10-17GI
10:00 - 11:25Ballet/Tap/Jazz Level 24-4.5Erica
10:00 - 10:55Beginning 1-2 Ballet8-13Maria J
10:00 - 10:55Elementary Jazz5-7Jenna
10:00 - 10:55Kid's Hip Hop5-7Storm
10:00 - 11:00Teen Intermediate Ballet14+Stavi
11:00 - 11:55Beginning Jazz8-12Jenna
11:00 - 11:55Beginning/Pre-Int. Hip Hop8-12Storm
11:00 - 11:55CAST Junior Ballet10+Stavi
11:00 - 11:55Elementary 2 Ballet6-8Maria J
11:00 - 11:55Intermediate Silks10-12GI
11:30 - 12:25Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4Erica
12:00 - 12:55Beginning/Pre-Int. Acro (Non-Recital)8+Matt
12:00 - 1:00CAST Senior Ballet10+Stavi
12:00 - 12:55Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop10+Storm
1:00 - 1:55CAST Teen Ballet10+Stavi
1:00 - 1:55Intermediate/Advanced Acro (Non-Recital)10+Matt