Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall Classes 2022-23Workshops Study Hall 2022-23After School Program 2022-23Preschools 2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:25Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4.5Shara3:00 - 3:55Elementary Tap5-7Danielle3:00 - 3:55Elementary 3 Silks6-9Kristin11:30 - 12:30Tiny Tot Ballet/Tap2 yrs-4.5Shara3:30 - 4:25Elementary Silks5-7Mariasol
4:00 - 4:55Beginning Hip Hop 8-13Storm4:00 - 4:55Beginning/Pre-Int. Jazz8-13Talia4:00 - 4:55Beginning Latin8-13Veronica A3:00 - 3:55Ballet/Tap2 yrs-4.5Shara4:00 - 4:55Elementary 3 Ballet6-9Stavi
4:00 - 4:55Elementary 1-2 Contemporary5-8Angelina4:00 - 4:55Elementary Jazz5-7Danielle4:00 - 4:55Beginning Silks8+Kristin3:00 - 3:55Princess Pop5-7Danielle4:30 - 5:25Elementary Ballet5-7Ravich
4:00 - 4:55Elementary Ballet5-7Ravich4:30 - 5:25Elementary 2-3 Ballet6-9Stavi4:00 - 4:55Elementary 3 Ballet6-9Stavi4:00 - 4:55Ballet/Tap Level 23-4.5Shara4:30 - 5:25Pre-Intermediate Silks8-12Mariasol
4:30 - 5:25Ballet/Tap Level 23-4.5Shara5:00 - 5:55Beginning/Pre-Int. Contemporary8-13Talia5:00 - 5:55Beginning Jazz8-13Michael4:00 - 4:55Beginning Acro8-15Jessie W5:00 - 5:55Intermediate Ballet10-15Stavi
5:00 - 5:55Beginning Contemporary8-13Angelina5:00 - 5:55Princess Pop5-7Danielle5:00 - 5:55Elementary Ballet5-7Ravich4:00 - 4:55Cheer Dance5-10Danielle5:30 - 6:25Beginning Breakdance5-9Trilogy
5:00 - 5:55Elementary 2 Ballet 5-7Ravich5:30 - 6:25Pre-Intermediate Ballet8-12Stavi5:00 - 5:55Intermediate Ballet10-15Stavi4:30 - 5:25Elementary 2-3 Ballet6-9Stavi5:30 - 6:25Beginning Silks8-13Mariasol
5:00 - 5:55Elementary Acro5-7Jessie W6:00 - 6:55Ballet/Tap2 yrs-4.5Danielle5:00 - 5:55Intermediate Silks8-12Kristin5:00 - 5:55Intermediate/Advanced Acro8+Jessie W5:30 - 6:25Kid's Hip Hop5-8Storm
5:30 - 6:25Princess Pop 5-7Shara6:00 - 6:55Children's Musical Theatre6-9Talia5:00 - 5:55Pre-Teen & Teen Hip Hop11-17Dominique 5:00 - 5:55Musical Theater & Voice10-15Danielle6:30 - 7:25Int/Adv Breakdance9-13Trilogy
6:00 - 6:55Beginning 2 Ballet8+Ravich7:00 - 7:55Broadway Experience10-15Danielle6:00 - 6:55Beginning 2 Ballet8+Ravich5:30 - 6:25Pre-Intermediate Ballet8-12Stavi6:30 - 7:25Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop8-12Storm
6:00 - 6:55Flamenco6-12Alessandra8:00 - 8:55Teen Jazz13-17Talia6:00 - 6:55Beginning Hip Hop8-12Dominique 6:00 - 6:55Beginning/Pre-Int Tap8-14Danielle6:30 - 7:25Teen Intermediate Silks12-18Mariasol
6:00 - 6:55Pre-Intermediate Acro8-13Jessie W8:00 - 9:00Tn/Sr.Ballet10+Stavi6:00 - 6:55Elementary 1-2 Latin5-8Veronica A6:00 - 6:55Children's Bellydance6-10Antonella
6:00 - 6:55Pre-Teen Hip Hop 9-12Storm9:00 - 9:30Tn/Sr Pointe10+Stavi6:00 - 6:55Intermediate Jazz10-15Michael6:00 - 6:55Elementary 2 Acro5-8Jessie W
6:30 - 7:25Beginning Hip Hop 8-10Shara7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap15+Kelly B7:00 - 7:55Pre-Int/Intermediate Hip Hop 10+Jessie W
7:00 - 7:55Beginning Ballet8+Barbara7:00 - 7:55Beginning Ballet8+Barbara7:00 - 7:55Pre-Teen & Teen Bellydance11-16Antonella
7:00 - 7:55Int Acro8+Jessie W7:00 - 7:55Intermediate 3 Teen Ballet12+Stavi8:00 - 8:55Adult Bellydance18+Antonella
7:00 - 7:55Teen / Adult Flamenco13+Alessandra7:00 - 7:55Pre-Int/Int Contemporary10-15Alexis T8:00 - 8:55Teen Silks13+Angela
7:00 - 7:55Teen Hip Hop 13+Storm8:00 - 9:30Adult Jazz17+Michael8:00 - 9:00Tn/Sr.Ballet10+Stavi
8:00 - 9:25Tn/Sr.Ballet10+Barbara8:00 - 8:55Teen Contemporary12+Alexis T9:00 - 9:30Tn/Sr Pointe10+Stavi
8:00 - 9:25Tn/Sr.Ballet10+Barbara

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:55Adv Silks8-18Angela
9:00 - 9:55Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4.5Erica
9:00 - 9:55Elementary 1 Ballet5-7Ravich
9:00 - 9:55Intermediate Ballet8+Stavi
10:00 - 10:55Ballet/Tap Level 23-4.5Erica
10:00 - 10:55Beginning 2 Ballet8+Ravich
10:00 - 10:55Beginning Silks8+Angela
10:00 - 10:55Intermediate 3 Teen Ballet12+Stavi
10:00 - 10:55Kid's Hip Hop 5-7Storm
11:00 - 11:55Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4.5Erica
11:00 - 11:55Beginning Ballet8-13Ravich
11:00 - 11:55Beginning Hip Hop8-13Storm
11:00 - 11:55Elementary Jazz5-7Jenna
11:00 - 11:55Pre-Intermediate Silks8+Angela
11:00 - 11:55Pre-Pointe10+Stavi
12:00 - 12:55Advanced Ballet & Pointe Variations10+Stavi
12:00 - 12:55Beginning Acro8+Matt
12:00 - 12:55Elementary 2 Ballet6-8Ravich
12:00 - 12:55Int/Adv Hip Hop10+Storm
12:00 - 12:55Tiny Tot Acro3-4.5Erica
1:00 - 1:55Int/Adv Acro10+Matt