Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 3:50Elementary Silks/Lyra5-7Angela3:30 - 4:20Adv Jazz11+Alexis T3:00 - 3:50Beginning Contemporary8+Alexis T2:30 - 3:20Beginning Silks/Lyra8+Angela3:00 - 3:50Beginning Silks/Lyra8+Angela
3:30 - 4:30Ballet/Tap Level 13-4Shara K3:30 - 4:20Adv Jazz ZOOM11+Alexis T3:00 - 3:50Beginning Contemporary ZOOM8+Alexis T3:30 - 4:20Adv Latin Jazz11+Joey DeSantino3:00 - 3:50Beginning Tap8+Courtney
3:30 - 4:30Ballet/Tap Level 1 ZOOM3-4Shara K3:30 - 4:20Elementary Flamenco5-10Alessandra3:00 - 3:50Elementary II Ballet5-7Stavi3:30 - 4:20Adv Latin Jazz ZOOM11+Joey DeSantino3:00 - 3:50Beginning Tap ZOOM8+Courtney
3:30 - 4:50Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe10+Barbara3:30 - 4:20Elementary Flamenco ZOOM5-10Alessandra3:00 - 3:50Elementary II Ballet ZOOM5-7Stavi3:30 - 4:20Elementary II Contemporary5-7Michael3:00 - 3:50Elementary II Ballet5-7Stavi
3:30 - 4:50Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe ZOOM10+Barbara4:30 - 5:20Beginning Acro8+Jessie W3:30 - 4:50Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe10+Barbara3:30 - 4:20Elementary II Contemporary ZOOM5-7Michael3:00 - 3:50Elementary II Ballet ZOOM5-7Stavi
4:00 - 4:50Elementary Acro5-7Jessie W4:30 - 5:20Beginning Hip Hop8+Storm3:30 - 4:50Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe ZOOM10+Barbara3:30 - 4:20Pre-Intermediate Jazz8+Heather Gaffin DeSantino4:00 - 4:50Beginning Ballet II8+Stavi
4:00 - 4:50Pre Int Jazz9+Courtney4:30 - 5:20Beginning Hip Hop ZOOM8+Storm4:00 - 4:50Beginning Ballet II8+Stavi3:30 - 4:20Pre-Intermediate Jazz ZOOM8+Heather Gaffin DeSantino4:00 - 4:50Beginning Ballet II ZOOM8+Stavi
4:00 - 4:50Pre Int Jazz ZOOM9+Courtney4:30 - 5:20Elementary I Ballet5-7Stavi4:00 - 4:50Beginning Ballet II ZOOM8+Stavi4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4Shara K4:00 - 4:50Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 13-4Marianela4:30 - 5:20Elementary I Ballet ZOOM5-7Stavi4:00 - 4:50Elementary II Jazz5-7Courtney4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 1 ZOOM2 yrs-4Shara K4:00 - 4:50Elementary II Tap ZOOM5-7Courtney
4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 1 ZOOM3-4Marianela4:30 - 5:20Pre Int Jazz9+Courtney4:00 - 4:50Elementary II Jazz ZOOM5-7Courtney4:30 - 5:20Elementary I Ballet5-7Stavi4:00 - 4:50Pre Int Silks/Lyra9+Angela
5:00 - 5:50Beginning Ballet Non-Recital8+Barbara4:30 - 5:20Pre Int Jazz ZOOM9+Courtney5:00 - 5:50Adv Tap12+Courtney4:30 - 5:20Elementary I Ballet ZOOM5-7Stavi5:00 - 5:50Beginning I Ballet9+Stavi
5:00 - 5:50Beginning Ballet ZOOM Non-Recital8+Barbara5:30 - 6:20Adv Latin10+Rolly V5:00 - 5:50Adv Tap ZOOM12+Courtney4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop5-7Kayla5:00 - 5:50Beginning I Ballet ZOOM9+Stavi
5:00 - 5:50Elementary Jazz5-7Jessie W5:30 - 6:20Adv Latin ZOOM10+Rolly V5:00 - 5:50Beginning Ballet Non-Recital8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop ZOOM5-7Kayla5:00 - 5:50Int/Adv Silks/Lyra10+Angela
5:00 - 6:00Elementary Jazz ZOOM5-7Jessie W5:30 - 6:20Beg II/Pre Int Ballet8+Stavi5:00 - 5:50Beginning Ballet ZOOM Non-Recital8+Barbara5:30 - 6:20Beg II/Pre Int Ballet8+Stavi5:00 - 6:00Pre Int Tap 9+Courtney
5:00 - 5:50Pre Int Hip Hop9+Shara K5:30 - 6:20Beg II/Pre Int Ballet ZOOM8+Stavi5:00 - 5:50Beginning I Ballet9+Stavi5:30 - 6:20Beg II/Pre Int Ballet ZOOM8+Stavi5:00 - 6:00Pre Int Tap ZOOM9+Courtney
5:00 - 5:50Pre Int Hip Hop ZOOM9+Shara K5:30 - 6:20Beginning/Pre Int Acro8+Jessie W5:00 - 5:50Beginning I Ballet ZOOM9+Stavi5:30 - 6:20CAST Beginning/Pre Int Technique5+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Breakdance I5-7Trilogy
6:00 - 6:50Adv Acro11+Jessie W5:30 - 6:20Int Tap9+Courtney5:00 - 6:00Beginning Silks/Lyra10+Angela5:30 - 6:20CAST Beginning/Pre Int Technique ZOOM5+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Breakdance I ZOOM5-7Trilogy
6:00 - 6:50Beginning Contemporary8+Michael5:30 - 6:20Int Tap ZOOM9+Courtney6:00 - 7:00Beginning/Pre-Int Silks/Lyra8+Angela5:30 - 6:20CAST Int/Adv Technique7-18Courtney5:30 - 6:20Elementary Ballet5-7Marianela
6:00 - 6:50Beginning Contemporary ZOOM8+Michael5:30 - 6:20Princess Pop5-7Marianela6:00 - 7:20Pre Int II/Int/Adv Ballet10+Stavi5:30 - 6:20CAST Int/Adv Technique ZOOM7-18Courtney5:30 - 6:20Elementary Ballet ZOOM5-7Marianela
6:00 - 6:50Int Hip Hop9+Storm5:30 - 6:20Princess Pop ZOOM5-7Marianela6:00 - 7:20Pre Int II/Int/Adv Ballet ZOOM10+Stavi5:30 - 6:20Elementary Ballet Non-Recital6-11Shara K5:30 - 6:20Pre Int Hip Hop9+Shara K
6:00 - 6:50Int Hip Hop ZOOM9+Storm6:30 - 7:50Adv Ballet11+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Beginning/Pre Int Hip Hop8+Storm5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet Zoom Non-Recital6-11Shara K5:30 - 6:20Pre Int Hip Hop ZOOM9+Shara K
6:30 - 7:20Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara K6:30 - 7:50Adv Ballet ZOOM11+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Beginning/Pre Int Hip Hop ZOOM8+Storm5:30 - 6:20Princess Pop5-7Kayla6:00 - 7:20Pre Int II/Int/Adv Ballet10+Stavi
6:30 - 7:20Beginning Hip Hop ZOOM8+Shara K6:30 - 7:20Ballet/Tap Combo3-4Marianela7:00 - 7:50Beginning Silks/Lyra8+Angela5:30 - 6:30Princess Pop ZOOM5-7Kayla6:00 - 7:20Pre Int II/Int/Adv Ballet ZOOM10+Stavi
7:00 - 7:50Adv Contemporary11+Michael6:30 - 7:20Ballet/Tap Combo ZOOM3-4Marianela7:00 - 7:50Int/Adv Hip Hop10+Dominique 6:30 - 7:50Adv Ballet11+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara K
7:00 - 7:50Adv Contemporary ZOOM11+Michael6:30 - 7:20Beginning Latin8+Rolly V7:00 - 7:50Int/Adv Hip Hop ZOOM10+Dominique 6:30 - 7:50Adv Ballet ZOOM11+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Beginning Hip Hop ZOOM8+Shara K
7:00 - 7:50Adv Hip Hop11+Storm6:30 - 7:20Beginning Latin ZOOM8+Rolly V7:30 - 8:20Pre Int Teen Ballet11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop7+Kayla6:30 - 7:20Breakdance II8+Trilogy
7:00 - 7:50Adv Hip Hop ZOOM11+Storm6:30 - 7:20Int Contemporary10+Courtney7:30 - 8:20Pre Int Teen Ballet ZOOM11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop ZOOM7+Kayla6:30 - 7:20Breakdance II ZOOM8+Trilogy
7:00 - 7:50Int/Adv Acro9+Jessie W6:30 - 7:20Int Contemporary ZOOM10+Courtney7:30 - 8:30Voice Class ZOOM5+Elizabeth6:30 - 7:20Int/Adv Bellydance8+Antonella6:30 - 7:20Princess Pop5-7Marianela
6:30 - 7:20Int/Adv Acro9+Jessie W8:00 - 8:50Int/Adv Silks/Lyra12+Angela6:30 - 7:20Int/Adv Bellydance ZOOM8+Antonella6:30 - 7:20Princess Pop ZOOM5-7Marianela
6:30 - 7:20Musical Theatre8+Michael6:30 - 7:20Latin Jazz10+Joey DeSantino
6:30 - 7:20Musical Theatre ZOOM8+Michael6:30 - 7:20Latin Jazz ZOOM10+Joey DeSantino
7:30 - 8:20Beginning/Pre Int Acro8+Jessie W6:30 - 7:20Pre Int Contemporary9+Michael
7:30 - 8:20Int Latin9+Rolly V6:30 - 7:20Pre Int Contemporary ZOOM9+Michael
7:30 - 8:20Int Latin ZOOM9+Rolly V6:30 - 7:30Teen Jazz10+Danielle
8:00 - 8:30Pointe11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Teen Jazz ZOOM10+Danielle
8:00 - 8:30Pointe ZOOM11+Stavi7:30 - 8:30Beginning Teen Bellydance12+Antonella
7:30 - 8:30Beginning Teen Bellydance ZOOM12+Antonella
7:30 - 8:30Broadway Experience10+Danielle
7:30 - 8:30Broadway Experience ZOOM10+Danielle
7:30 - 8:20Int Jazz10+Michael
7:30 - 8:20Int Jazz ZOOM10+Michael
8:00 - 8:30Pointe11+Stavi
8:00 - 8:30Pointe ZOOM11+Stavi

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:50Elementary I Ballet5-7Stavi
9:00 - 9:50Elementary I Ballet ZOOM5-7Stavi
9:00 - 9:50Int/Adv Silks/Lyra10+Angela
9:30 - 10:20Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-4Marianela
9:30 - 10:20Ballet/Tap Level 1 ZOOM2 yrs-4Marianela
9:30 - 10:20Mini Acro3-6Veronica A
10:00 - 10:50Beginning I Ballet8+Stavi
10:00 - 10:50Beginning I Ballet ZOOM8+Stavi
10:00 - 10:50Pre Int/Int Silks/Lyra9+Angela
10:30 - 11:20Ballet/Tap Level 23-4Marianela
10:30 - 11:20Ballet/Tap Level 2 ZOOM3-4Marianela
10:30 - 11:20Princess Pop5-7Veronica A
10:30 - 11:20Princess Pop ZOOM5-7Veronica A
11:00 - 11:50Beginning Silks/Lyra7+Angela
11:00 - 11:50Int/Adv Jazz10+Storm
11:00 - 11:50Int/Adv Jazz ZOOM10+Storm
11:00 - 11:50Pre Int Teen Ballet11+Stavi
11:00 - 11:50Pre Int Teen Ballet ZOOM11+Stavi
11:30 - 12:20Elementary Ballet5-7Marianela
11:30 - 12:20Elementary Ballet ZOOM5-7Marianela
12:00 - 12:50Beginning/Pre Int Acro8+Matt
12:00 - 12:50Int Hip Hop10+Storm
12:00 - 12:50Int Hip Hop ZOOM10+Storm
12:00 - 12:50Int/Adv Ballet10+Stavi
12:00 - 12:50Int/Adv Ballet ZOOM10+Stavi
1:00 - 1:50Int/Adv Acro10+Matt
1:00 - 1:30Pointe10+Stavi
1:00 - 1:30Pointe ZOOM10+Stavi