Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall Classes 2021-22Afterschool Program 2021-22Workshops

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:20Ballet/Tap Level 13-4Shara K4:00 - 4:50Elementary 2 Ballet6-8Stavi3:00 - 3:50Elementary level 2 Aerial Silks/Lyra7-9Angela3:00 - 3:50Elementary Aerial Silks/Lyra5-7Angela3:00 - 3:50Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra8-12Angela
3:30 - 4:20Pre-Intermediate Aerial Silks/Lyra9+Angela5:00 - 5:50Beginning Tap 8-12Courtney4:00 - 4:50Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra8-11Angela3:30 - 4:20Ballet/Tap Level 12 yrs-3Shara K4:00 - 4:50Elementary 3 Ballet6-9Stavi
4:00 - 4:50Elementary Contemporary5-7Veronica A5:30 - 6:20Beginning Acro8-12Matt4:00 - 4:50Elementary 3 Ballet6-9Stavi4:00 - 4:50Elementary 2 Ballet6-8Stavi4:00 - 4:50Pre-Intermediate Aerial Silks/Lyra9+Angela
4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 23-4Shara K5:30 - 6:20Princess Pop5-7Danielle5:00 - 5:50Beginning 2 Ballet8+Stavi4:30 - 5:20Ballet/Tap Level 23-4Shara K4:30 - 5:20Elementary Tap5-7Sarah
4:30 - 5:20Beginning Jazz8-12Courtney6:30 - 7:20Ballet/Tap Level 13-4Alexis T5:00 - 5:50Pre-Teen/Teen Beginning Ballet 9-14Barbara5:30 - 6:20Elementary Ballet5-7Sarah5:00 - 5:50Beginning 2 Ballet8+Stavi
4:30 - 5:20Elementary Ballet5-7Sarah6:30 - 7:20Children's Broadway Experience5-9Danielle5:00 - 5:50Senior Jazz10+Michael5:30 - 6:20Elementary Latin5-8Veronica A5:00 - 5:50Intermediate Aerial Silks/Lyra10+Angela
5:00 - 5:50Elementary 1 & 2 Jazz5-7Veronica A6:30 - 7:20Pre-Int/Int/Adv Acro9+Matt6:00 - 6:50Beginning Hip Hop8-11Dominique 5:30 - 6:20Intermediate Jazz10+Courtney5:30 - 6:20Beginning/Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop 8+Storm
5:00 - 5:50Pre-Teen/Teen Beginning Ballet 9-14Barbara7:00 - 7:50Pre-Int/Intermediate Latin9+Manny Jr.6:00 - 6:50Intermediate Ballet10+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Beg/Pre-Int Contemporary8-11Courtney5:30 - 6:20Breakdance Level 15-12Trilogy
5:30 - 6:20Beginning Hip Hop 8-12Shara K7:30 - 8:20Pre-Teen/Teen Broadway Experience10+Danielle6:30 - 7:20Beginning Ballet8-12Emily6:30 - 7:20Children's Belly Dance5-10Antonella5:30 - 6:20Elementary Ballet5-7Sarah
5:30 - 6:20Elementary Acro5-7Jessie W8:30 - 9:20Teen Jazz11+Danielle7:00 - 7:50Intermediate 2 Teen Ballet10+Stavi6:30 - 7:20Teen Latin12+Veronica A6:00 - 6:50Advanced Aerial Silks/Lyra10+Angela
6:00 - 6:50Pre-Teen/Teen Hip Hop10+Storm7:00 - 7:50Pre Intermediate Hip Hop10+Dominique 7:00 - 7:50Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra8-11Angela6:00 - 6:50Intermediate Ballet10+Stavi
6:30 - 7:20Beginning Ballet8-12Emily7:00 - 7:50Pre-Int/Intermediate Tap 10+Courtney7:30 - 8:20Teen Advanced Belly Dance12+Antonella6:30 - 7:20Breakdance Level 28+Trilogy
6:30 - 7:20Children's Flamenco5-11Alessandra7:30 - 8:20Voice Class7+Elizabeth8:00 - 8:50Teen Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra12+Angela6:30 - 7:20Kid's Hip Hop 5-7Storm
6:30 - 7:20Pre-Intermediate Acro8-12Jessie W8:00 - 8:50Advanced Hip Hop10+Dominique
7:00 - 7:50Intermediate Hip Hop 10+Storm8:00 - 8:50Teen Contemporary12+Alexis T
7:30 - 8:20Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop10+Jessie W
8:30 - 9:20Adv Hip Hop12+Storm

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:50Ballet/Tap Level 13-4Danielle
9:00 - 9:50Beginning 2 Ballet9-13Stavi
9:00 - 9:50Beginning Ballet8-10Emily
10:00 - 10:50Advanced Ballet & Pointe10+Stavi
10:00 - 10:50Beginning/Pre-Intermediate Contemporary8-12Emily
10:00 - 10:50Pre-Int/Intermediate Aerial Silks/Lyra10+Angela
10:00 - 10:50Princess Pop5-7Danielle
11:00 - 11:50Advanced Ballet Variations10+Stavi
11:00 - 11:50Ballet/Tap Level 23-4Danielle
11:00 - 11:50Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra8-12Angela
11:00 - 11:50Beginning/Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop8-12Storm
11:00 - 11:50Intermediate Contemporary8-16Emily
12:00 - 12:50Advanced Hip Hop10+Storm
12:00 - 12:50Beginning/Pre-Intermediate Acro8-16Matt
12:00 - 12:50Elementary Ballet5-7Emily
12:00 - 12:50Intermediate 2 Teen Ballet10+Stavi
12:00 - 12:50Tiny Tot Acro3-5Danielle
1:00 - 1:50Intermediate Hip Hop10+Storm
1:00 - 1:50Intermediate/Advanced Acro10+Matt