Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela3:30 - 4:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-7Stavi3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Technique6-10Sarah4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:30Elementary 1 Contemporary5-8Michael4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Technique5-8Michael4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Contemporary6-10Michael4:30 - 5:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
4:30 - 5:30Int Acro10+Jessie W4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V4:30 - 5:30Art Class5+Elsa4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Int / Adv Pointe10+Stavi4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi
5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi5:30 - 6:30Adv Jazz12+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 8+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Contemporary8+Michael5:30 - 6:30Int / adv Latin10+Rolly V5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre8+Sarah6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+GI5:30 - 6:30Elementary Bellydance5-7Antonella6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara
6:30 - 7:30Adv Technique12+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Int Technique10+Michael6:30 - 7:30Boys Breakdance (ages 5-12) 5+TB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet8-11Stavi6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int / Pre Pointe10+Stavi
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Jazz8+Michael6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Jazz8-12Michael6:30 - 7:30Children's Bellydance8-12Antonella6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela6:30 - 7:30Beginning Latin10+Rolly V6:30 - 7:30Teen Tap12+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Marianela
6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara6:30 - 7:30Int Tap10+Courtney7:30 - 8:30Beginning / Pre Int Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela6:30 - 7:30Int Jazz10+Michael
6:30 - 7:30Int Hip Hop10+GI6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Acro8+Heather V7:30 - 8:30Pre Int I Ballet11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Contemporary8+Courtney
7:30 - 8:30Adv Hip Hop8+GI6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Danielle7:30 - 8:30Voice Class8+Elizabeth7:30 - 8:30Adv Bellydance11+Antonella
7:30 - 8:30Beginning Flamenco12+Alessandra7:30 - 8:30Beginning Tap8-12Marianela8:00 - 9:00Int / Adv Hip Hop10+GI8:00 - 9:00Adv Contemporary8+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Int Acro8+Heather V8:30 - 9:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela8:00 - 9:00Int Contemporary8+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Int Latin10+Rolly V
8:00 - 8:30 Pointe12+Stavi
8:30 - 9:30Adv Acro8+Heather V

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela12:00 - 1:00Undecided 1 hr / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Baby Acro3-6Veronica A1:00 - 3:00Undecided 2 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara2:00 - 5:00Undecided 3 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni3:00 - 7:00Undecided 4 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi4:00 - 9:00Undecided 5 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
9:00 - 10:00Intermediate Contemporary 8-15Jessie W5:00 - 11:00Undecided 6 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara6:00 - 1:00Undecided 7 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet I8+Stavi7:00 - 3:00Undecided 8 hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Hip Hop 7+Jessie W8:00 - 5:00Undecided Unlimited hrs / wk2 yrs+GI
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Aerial Silks10+Angela
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni
10:00 - 11:00Princess Pop (Hip Hop)5-7Veronica A
11:00 - 12:00 Pre Intermediate Ballet 8+Stavi
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Aerial Silks7+Angela
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop 8+Shara
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Ballet5-10 Britni
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Hip Hop10+Veronica A
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int Contemporary8+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Acro7+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Beginning Ballet 8+GI
12:00 - 1:00Int / Adv Ballet10+Stavi
12:00 - 1:00Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara
12:00 - 1:00Princess Pop5-7Veronica A
1:00 - 2:00Int / Adv Acro8+Jessie W
1:00 - 1:30Pointe10+Stavi