Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Acro 4-7Veronica A3:30 - 4:30Elementary Aerial Silks/Lyra 5-7Angela10:00 - 11:30Adv Adult Ballet (Wednesday)8+Stavi3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi3:30 - 4:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Technique5-8Michael2:30 - 3:30 Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Stavi
3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi3:30 - 4:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Contemporary6-10Michael3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela4:00 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara3:30 - 4:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT4:30 - 5:30Beginning Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela
4:30 - 5:30Elementary 1 Contemporary5-8Michael5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro5-8Heather V4:00 - 4:30Piano Lessons 5-18CT4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Tap6-10Courtney
4:30 - 5:30Elementary Contemporary5-7Emily A5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi4:30 - 5:30Art Class5+Elsa4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Int Acro10+Jessie W5:30 - 6:30Int / adv Latin10+Rolly V5:30 - 6:30Elem / Beginning Acro6+Heather V4:30 - 5:30Int / Adv Pointe10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre8+Sarah5:30 - 6:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael4:30 - 5:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela
5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Dominique 5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Elementary II Jazz6-10Courtney
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Contemporary8+Michael6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela6:30 - 7:30Junior Tap12+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Elementary Bellydance5-7Antonella5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara6:30 - 7:30Beginning Latin10+Rolly V6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi5:30 - 6:30Int Technique10+Michael6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Jazz8+Michael6:30 - 7:30Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Jazz8-12Michael5:30 - 6:30Int/Adv Technique12+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Boys Breakdance (ages 5-12) 5+Trilogy
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Acro8+Heather V7:30 - 8:30Beginning / Pre Int Aerial Silks/Lyra 8+Angela6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi6:30 - 8:00Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi
6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Danielle7:30 - 8:30Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Children's Bellydance8-12Antonella6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela
6:30 - 7:30Pre Int/ Int Hip Hop10+Storm7:30 - 8:30Bellydance12+GI7:30 - 8:30Voice Class8+Elizabeth6:30 - 7:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Marianela
7:30 - 8:30Bellydance12+GI7:30 - 8:30Int Acro8+Heather V8:00 - 9:00Adv Jazz12+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Int Jazz10+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Pre Int Jazz8+Michael7:30 - 8:30Pre int / Int Latin10+Rolly V8:00 - 9:00Int / Adv Hip Hop10+Dominique 6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Contemporary8+Courtney
7:30 - 9:30Sundance Adult Performance Team16+Jeannie8:00 - 8:30 Pointe12+Stavi8:30 - 9:30Int / Adv Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela7:30 - 8:30Adv Bellydance11+Antonella
7:30 - 8:30Teen Hip Hop8+Storm8:00 - 9:00Teen Tap12+Courtney8:00 - 9:00Adv Contemporary10+Michael
8:00 - 9:00Int Contemporary10+Michael

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Aerial Silks/Lyra 12+Angela
9:00 - 10:00Baby Acro3-6Veronica A
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara
9:00 - 10:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni
9:00 - 10:00Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet I8+Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Ballet5-10 Britni
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Hip Hop5-7Veronica A
10:00 - 11:00Intermediate Aerial Silks10+Angela
11:00 - 12:00Beg / Pre Int Contemporary10+Jessie W
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Aerial Silks7+Angela
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop 8+Shara
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Hip Hop10+Veronica A
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi
12:00 - 1:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Acro7+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Int / Adv Ballet10+Stavi
1:00 - 2:00Int / Adv Acro8+Jessie W
1:00 - 1:30Pointe10+Stavi