Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela2:30 - 3:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Tap6-10Courtney
3:30 - 4:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Technique6-10Sarah3:30 - 4:30Elementary I & II Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:30Elementary Flamenco4-10Alessandra4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara4:30 - 5:30Elementary I Technique5-8Michael4:00 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara3:30 - 4:30Elementary II Contemporary6-10Michael5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi
4:30 - 5:30Int Acro10+Jessie W4:30 - 5:30Elementary II Ballet6-10Stavi4:30 - 5:30Elementary Acro5-8Heather V3:30 - 4:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT5:30 - 6:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela
4:30 - 5:30Pre Int Ballet 8+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela5:30 - 6:30Beginning I Ballet8-10Stavi4:00 - 4:30Piano Lessons 5-18CT5:30 - 6:30Elementary II Jazz6-10Courtney
5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela5:30 - 6:30Beginning Acro8+Heather V5:30 - 6:30Elementary I Jazz5-8Michael4:30 - 5:30Art Class5+Elsa5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara
5:30 - 6:30Beginning Ballet 10+Barbara5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Dominique 4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap (Level 2)3-5Marianela6:30 - 7:30Beginning Hip Hop8+Shara
5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Hip Hop8+Shara5:30 - 6:30Int / adv Latin10+Rolly V6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara4:30 - 5:30Int / Adv Pointe10+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Boys Breakdance (ages 5-12) 5+Trilogy
6:30 - 7:30Beg / Pre Int Hip Hop10+CO5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre8+Sarah6:30 - 7:30Junior Tap12+Courtney4:30 - 5:00Piano Lessons 5-18CT6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Jazz8+Michael5:30 - 6:30Pre Int Tap10+Courtney6:30 - 7:30Pre Int II Ballet/ Pre Pointe8-11Stavi5:30 - 6:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Marianela
6:30 - 7:30Elementary Ballet5-8Marianela6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Jazz8-12Michael5:30 - 6:30Beginning II / Pre Int Ballet 10+Stavi
6:30 - 8:00Int Ballet 10+Barbara6:30 - 7:30Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-5Marianela7:30 - 8:30Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi5:30 - 6:30Elementary Bellydance5-7Antonella
7:30 - 9:30Sundance Adult Performance Team16+Jeannie6:30 - 7:30Beginning Latin10+Rolly V7:30 - 8:30Voice Class8+Elizabeth5:30 - 6:30Int Technique10+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Teen Hip Hop8+Tim6:30 - 7:30Int Tap10+Courtney8:00 - 9:00Adv Jazz12+Courtney5:30 - 6:30Int/Adv Technique12+Courtney
6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Acro8+Heather V8:00 - 9:00Int / Adv Hip Hop10+Dominique 6:30 - 8:00Adv Ballet and Pointe12+Stavi
6:30 - 7:30Princess Pop (hip hop)5-8Danielle6:30 - 7:30Children's Bellydance8-12Antonella
7:30 - 8:30Bellydance12+GI6:30 - 7:30Elementary I Ballet6-8Marianela
7:30 - 8:30Int Acro8+Heather V6:30 - 7:30Int Jazz10+Michael
7:30 - 8:30Pre int / Int Latin10+Rolly V6:30 - 7:30Pre Int Contemporary8+Courtney
8:00 - 8:30 Pointe12+Stavi7:30 - 8:30Adv Bellydance11+Antonella
8:00 - 9:00Teen Tap12+Courtney8:00 - 9:00Adv Contemporary10+Michael
8:00 - 9:00Int Contemporary10+Michael

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Baby Acro3-6Veronica A
9:00 - 10:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1)3-4Shara
9:00 - 10:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Jazz 8-15 Britni
9:00 - 10:00Elementary Ballet I5-7Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Ballet I8+Stavi
10:00 - 11:00Beginning Hip Hop 7+Jessie W
10:00 - 11:00Elementary Hip Hop5-7Veronica A
11:00 - 12:00Beginning Hip Hop 8+Shara
11:00 - 12:00Elementary Ballet5-10 Britni
11:00 - 12:00Intermediate Hip Hop10+Veronica A
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int Contemporary8+Jessie W
11:00 - 12:00Pre Int I Ballet Wed 7:30 & Sat 11am BOTH days required11+Stavi
12:00 - 1:00Ballet/Tap (Level 1) 2.5 yrs-4.5Emily A
12:00 - 1:00Beg / Pre Intermediate Acro7+Jessie W
12:00 - 1:00Int / Adv Ballet10+Stavi
1:00 - 2:00Int / Adv Acro8+Jessie W