Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8MS3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11SE4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW4:15 - 5:45FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8KC4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18EB
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11SE4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8SE
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe B12-18AB5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8MS7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11KC6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8MS5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
7:45 - 8:45FT Opt Diamond Contemporary12-18CB5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11EB5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK
7:45 - 8:45FT Hip Hop9-18JF10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Jazz9-16EB4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB
7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK
4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8EB
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8EB
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11EB
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18EB