Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB4:15 - 5:45FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18EB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe B12-18AB6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK
7:45 - 8:45FT Opt Diamond Contemporary12-18CB7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
7:45 - 8:45FT Hip Hop9-18JF6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8KC7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11KC5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11EB5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8SE
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8MS6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Jazz9-16EB7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11SE10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8MS
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11SE10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8MS
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW
4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8EB
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11EB
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8EB
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18EB