Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8MS6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:45FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8KC4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18EB
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11SE4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11SE3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB7:00 - 8:15Ballet 69-11CB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe B12-18AB6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB
7:45 - 8:45FT Hip Hop9-18JF5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Jazz9-16EB5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
7:45 - 8:45FT Opt Diamond Contemporary12-18CB5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8MS4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8SE
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8MS7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11KC5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11EB5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF
10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW
10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8EB
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11EB
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8EB
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18EB
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK