Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season (Aug 21-May 30)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8MS10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MW3:30 - 4:15Jazz 25-8MS3:45 - 4:30Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8BOK4:15 - 5:45FT Amethyst/Opal Ballet9-16CB
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11SE10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Tues)4-5MW3:30 - 4:15Tiny Tots 4-5B (Wed)4-5MW4:00 - 5:00Jazz 35-8SE4:30 - 5:45FT Diamond Contemporary11-18EB
4:00 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet9-12BOK3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8AB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2 (Wed)5-8BOK4:30 - 6:00FT Diamond Ballet (Thurs)11-18BOK4:30 - 5:30FT Jazz9-16JF
4:30 - 6:30FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet11-18AB4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Tues)5-8MW4:15 - 5:30FT Amethyst Ballet (Wed)9-12AB4:30 - 6:00FT Pearl Ballet (Thurs)11-16AB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8KC4:00 - 5:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11CB4:15 - 5:00Jazz 15-8MS4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Contemporary12-16CB
5:00 - 6:30FT Topaz Ballet12-16CB4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Tues)5-8BOK4:30 - 5:45FT Topaz Modern12-16CB5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (Thurs)5-8MW
5:30 - 6:30Ballet 5 (Mon)9-11SE4:45 - 5:30Ruby Tap5-8MW5:00 - 5:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BOK5:45 - 7:00FT Opal Contemporary9-16CB
5:30 - 6:30FT Amethyst Jazz9-12JF5:00 - 6:30Ballet 8 (Tues)12-18CB5:00 - 5:45Ruby Hip Hop5-8JF6:00 - 7:00Ballet 49-11BOK
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe11-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Diamond Ballet (Tues)11-18AB5:30 - 7:15FT Pearl/Diamond Ballet (Wed)11-18AB6:00 - 7:00Intermediate Pointe11-16AB
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Pointe B12-18AB5:00 - 6:30FT Pearl Ballet11-16BOK5:45 - 7:00FT Amethyst Contemporary9-12CB7:00 - 8:15Ballet 69-11CB
6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Ballet 9-16CB5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 69-11EB5:45 - 7:15FT Topaz Ballet (Wed)12-16BOK7:00 - 8:15FT Opal Ballet (Thurs)9-16BOK
6:30 - 7:30Jazz/Lyrical 59-11KC6:30 - 7:30Advanced Pointe12-18AB5:45 - 7:00Jazz/Lyrical 7/812-18JF7:00 - 8:15FT Topaz Ballet (Thurs)12-16AB
6:30 - 7:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF6:30 - 7:45Ballet 6 (Tues)9-11BOK7:00 - 8:00Emerald Hip Hop9-11JF7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 49-11MW
7:45 - 8:45FT Hip Hop9-18JF6:30 - 7:45FT Opal Jazz9-16EB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 712-18BOK
7:45 - 8:45FT Opt Diamond Contemporary12-18CB6:30 - 7:45FT Pearl Contemp11-16CB7:15 - 8:30Ballet 812-18AB
7:45 - 8:45Contemporary/Modern 812-18CB7:15 - 8:45FT Pearl/Diamond Modern11-18CB
7:45 - 8:45FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:00Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8EB
9:15 - 10:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4CK
10:00 - 11:00Emerald Hip Hop (Sat)9-11EB
10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots 2-3 (Sat)2.5 yrs-3.5CK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5CK
11:00 - 11:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8EB
11:45 - 12:45Sapphire Hip Hop (Sat)12-18EB