Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022/2023 Season (Aug 22-May 27)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 3-4 (Mon)3-4AJ4:00 - 5:00Ballet 3 (Tues)7-8MW4:00 - 4:45Ballet 1 (Wed)5-8BD4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap Combo 15-8KP4:30 - 5:30CDA Company Class8-18JF
4:00 - 5:30FT Quartz Ballet (Mon)9-11CB4:15 - 5:00Tiny Tots 3-4 (Tues)3-4MC4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Wed)6-8MW4:15 - 5:00Tiny Tots 4-5 (Thurs)4-5AJ4:30 - 6:00FT Aqua Contemporary14-18CB
4:00 - 4:45Ruby Hip Hop (Mon)5-8SF4:30 - 6:00FT Jade Ballet (Tues)11-13CB4:00 - 5:30FT Quartz Ballet (Wed)9-11AB4:30 - 6:00FT Amber Ballet (Thurs)13-18AB6:00 - 7:00Boys Class6-10CB
4:00 - 4:45Tiny Tots 4-5A (Mon)4-5JM4:30 - 6:15FT Turquoise/Aqua Ballet (Tues)12-18AB4:15 - 5:15FT Jade Contemporary 11-13CB4:30 - 6:00FT Turquoise/Aqua Ballet (Thurs)12-18AE
4:15 - 5:30FT Jade Ballet (Mon)11-13AB5:00 - 5:45Ballet 2 (Tues)6-8MC4:45 - 5:45Ballet 3 (Wed)7-8MW5:00 - 5:45Ballet 2 (Thurs)6-8KP
4:45 - 5:30Jazz 15-8JM5:00 - 6:00FT Prep Orange Ballet (Tues)8-10MW4:45 - 5:30Jazz 25-8JM5:00 - 6:00Ballet 4 (Thurs)9-11AJ
4:45 - 5:30Tiny Tots 4-5B (Mon)4-5TA6:00 - 7:15FT Amber Contemporary13-18CB5:15 - 6:45FT Aqua Ballet (Wed)14-18CB5:45 - 6:45Jazz/Lyrical 59-11KP
5:30 - 6:15Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8TA6:00 - 7:00FT Prep Orange Jazz/Contemporary8-10SL5:30 - 6:30FT Prep Teal Ballet (Wed)9-12BD6:00 - 7:00FT Intermediate Pointe12-18AE
5:30 - 6:30FT Beginning Pointe11-16AB6:00 - 7:15FT Prep Teal Ballet (Tues)9-12SE5:30 - 7:00FT Turquoise Ballet (Wed)12-15AB6:00 - 7:00FT Modern 212-18CB
5:30 - 6:30FT Quartz Contemporary9-11CB6:15 - 7:15FT Advanced Pointe12-18AB5:45 - 6:45Jazz 37-8JM6:00 - 7:15FT Prep Orange Ballet (Thurs)8-10AB
5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Lyrical 49-11JM7:00 - 8:00Ballet 5 (Tues)9-11LM6:30 - 7:30FT Prep Teal Jazz/Contemporary9-12SE7:00 - 8:00Ballet 5 (Thurs)9-11AE
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 4 (Mon)9-11TA7:15 - 8:15FT Jade Jazz11-13SE6:45 - 8:15FT Jade Ballet (Wed)11-13BD7:00 - 8:00FT Modern 19-18CB
6:30 - 8:00FT Amber/Turquoise Ballet12-18CB7:15 - 8:30FT Turquoise Contemporary12-15CB6:45 - 7:30Ruby Hip Hop (Wed)5-8JM7:00 - 8:00FT Quartz Jazz9-11SE
6:30 - 8:00FT Aqua Ballet (Mon)14-18AB7:15 - 8:30Intermediate Ballet12-18SL7:00 - 7:45FT Pre Pro Pointe14-18AB7:15 - 8:15Emerald Hip Hop (Thurs)9-11JF
6:30 - 7:30Intermediate Contemporary12-18JM7:30 - 8:30Emerald Hip Hop (Wed)9-11JM8:00 - 9:00Adult Class18+SE
7:30 - 8:30Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JM7:30 - 8:45FT Amber Ballet (Wed)13-18SE8:15 - 9:15FT Progressions11-18JF
8:00 - 8:45FT Intro to Tap12-18CB8:15 - 9:15Dance Team Technique14-18BD

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:00Tiny Tots 2-32 yrs-3SL
10:00 - 10:45Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4SL
10:45 - 11:30Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5SL
11:15 - 12:00Pre Pointe (March 11 - May 6)9-16AB
11:30 - 12:15Ballet 1/2 (Sat)5-8SL