Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020/2021 Season (August 24-May 29)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30FT Quartz Ballet (Mon)9-12CB3:45 - 4:45Ballet 3 (Tues)5-8KP4:00 - 4:45Tiny Tots 4-5 (Wed)4-5MW4:00 - 4:45Ballet 2 (Thurs)5-8MW4:15 - 5:15*ZOOM* Intermediate Ballet (Fri)8-12MS
4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1 (Mon)5-8KC4:00 - 5:00Ballet/Tap Combo 15-6MW4:30 - 6:00FT Citrine Ballet (Wed)9-11CB4:00 - 5:15Ballet 6/79-12CB4:15 - 5:00Ruby Hip Hop (Fri)5-8EB
4:15 - 5:45FT Jade Ballet (Mon)12-16AB4:30 - 6:00FT Amber Ballet (Tues)12-18CB4:30 - 6:00FT Quartz Ballet (Wed)9-12AB4:00 - 5:00Fast Track Prep Ballet (Thurs)9-11AB4:30 - 6:00FT Aqua Contemporary (Fri)12-18CB
4:30 - 5:45FT Aqua Contemporary (Mon)12-18GG4:30 - 6:15FT Turquoise/Aqua Ballet (Tues)11-18AB4:30 - 6:00FT Turquoise/Amber Ballet11-18SE4:00 - 4:45Jazz 15-8KB4:30 - 5:45FT Jazz9-18JF
5:00 - 5:45*ZOOM* Intermediate Ballet 7-10MS4:45 - 5:45Jazz 35-8KP4:45 - 5:45Ballet 3 (Wed)5-8MW4:45 - 5:30Ballet 1 (Thurs)5-8MW5:00 - 6:00FT Jade Jazz9-16EB
5:00 - 5:45Ballet 2 (Mon)5-8KC5:00 - 6:15Fast Track Prep Ballet (Tues)9-11MW5:45 - 6:30Intermediate Tap7-10MW4:45 - 5:45Ballet 59-11KN5:15 - 6:00*ZOOM* Intermediate Jazz (Ages 10+)10-18MS
5:30 - 6:30FT Quartz Jazz9-12JM5:30 - 6:15*ZOOM* Beginning Ballet5-9TA6:00 - 6:45*ZOOM* Beginning Hip Hop5-9MS5:00 - 6:30FT Turquoise/Aqua Ballet (Thurs)11-18AB6:00 - 7:00Boys Class6-10CB
5:45 - 7:15FT Aqua Ballet (Mon)12-18CB5:45 - 7:15FT Citrine Ballet (Tues)9-11TM6:00 - 7:00Ballet 4 (Wed)9-11SE5:15 - 6:45FT Jade Ballet (Thurs)12-16CB
5:45 - 7:15FT Turquoise Ballet (Mon)11-15AB6:00 - 7:15FT Jade/Quartz Contemporary9-16CB6:00 - 7:00FT Aqua Modern12-18CB5:45 - 6:45Jazz/Lyrical 5/69-11KN
5:45 - 6:30Jazz 25-8TA6:15 - 7:15Jazz/Lyrical 4 (Tues)9-11EK6:00 - 7:00Pointe 211-18AB6:30 - 7:30Pointe 412-18AB
6:30 - 7:30FT Citrine Contemporary9-11JM6:15 - 7:15Pointe 311-18AB6:00 - 7:00Pointe 2B11-18AB6:45 - 8:15Ballet 8 (Thurs)12-18KN
6:45 - 8:00Ballet 8 (Mon)12-18SE7:15 - 8:30Contemporary 7/811-18EK7:00 - 8:30FT Aqua Ballet (Wed)12-18AB6:45 - 8:00FT Turquoise/Amber Modern11-18CB
7:15 - 8:30FT Amber Ballet (Mon)12-18AB7:15 - 8:15FT Amber Contemporary12-18CB7:00 - 8:00FT Hip Hop9-18JF
7:15 - 8:30FT Turquoise Contemporary12-18CB7:15 - 8:15FT Citrine Jazz9-11SE7:00 - 8:00Jazz/Lyrical 4 (Wed)9-11SE
7:45 - 8:45Sapphire Hip Hop12-18JF7:15 - 8:30FT Jade/Quartz Ballet9-16TM8:00 - 9:00CDA Company8-18JF

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Ballet 2 (Sat)5-8EB
10:30 - 11:30FT Strength and Skills11-18BOK
10:30 - 11:30FT Strength and Skills B9-18BOK
10:30 - 11:15Tiny Tots 3-4 (Sat)3-4AG
10:45 - 11:30Ruby Hip Hop (Sat)5-8EB
11:15 - 12:00Pre Pointe (March 27-May 8)9-18AB
11:15 - 12:00Tiny Tots 4-5 (Sat)4-5AG
11:30 - 12:30Emerald Hip Hop9-11EB
12:00 - 1:00Pointe 110-16AB
12:00 - 1:00Pointe 1B10-16AB
12:00 - 12:45Tiny Tots 3-4 B (Sat)3-4AG