Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017-2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:25Ballet Technique Levels 2+9+CAZ9:00 - 9:30Creative Movement Tues 9:0018 mo-3.5CAZ9:00 - 9:30Creative Movement 9:00 Wed18 mo-3.5CAZ9:30 - 10:25Ballet Barre18+CAZ
4:30 - 5:25Kinder Ballet/Tap Mon5-7RD9:30 - 10:00Creative Movement 9:30 Tues18 mo-3.5CAZ9:00 - 9:30Music and Motion12 mo-2 yrsCAZ3:30 - 4:25Acro 13+12+AL
4:45 - 5:30Prima Performance-Sapphires6-10RS10:00 - 10:55Ballet/Tap Combo Tues3-6CAZ9:30 - 10:00Creative Movement 9:30 Wed18 mo-3.5CAZ4:30 - 5:25Acro 1-2 Thurs7+AL
5:00 - 5:45BOYS Hip Hop6+AA11:00 - 11:55Primary Combo Tues4.5-6CAZ10:00 - 10:55Ballet/Tap Combo Wed 10am3.5-6CAZ4:30 - 5:25Ballet/Tap Combo Thurs4.5-6CAZ
5:30 - 6:25Ballet Technique Level 2+9+CAZ4:30 - 5:25Acro 1-2 Tues7+AL11:00 - 11:30Creative Movement 11:00 Wed18 mo-3.5CAZ5:30 - 6:25Ballet 1 Thurs6-9CAZ
5:30 - 6:25Jazz 1-2 Mon8+RD4:30 - 5:25Ballet 2-39+CAZ1:00 - 1:55Ballet/Tap Combo Wed 1pm3-6CAZ5:30 - 6:25Jazz 1 Thurs7+RD
5:30 - 6:15Prima Performance-Pearls12+RS4:30 - 5:25Jazz 1 Tues7+RD3:30 - 4:25Lyrical 412+AL5:30 - 6:25Jazz 3-411+AP
5:45 - 6:30Hip Hop 1-27-10AA4:45 - 5:40Jazz 412+AP4:30 - 5:25Acro 1-2 Wed7+AL5:30 - 6:25Lyrical 2 10+AL
6:30 - 7:25Ballet 1-2 Mon7-11CAZ5:30 - 6:25Acro 411+AL4:30 - 5:25Ballet 311+CAZ6:30 - 7:25Acro 29+AL
6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 2-38-14AA5:30 - 6:25Ballet Technique 9+9+CAZ4:30 - 5:25Jazz 1 Wed7+DC6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop 15.5-8RD
6:30 - 7:15Prima Novas5+RS5:45 - 6:40Jazz 2-39+AP4:45 - 5:30Musical Theater10+MB6:30 - 7:25Teen Ballet11+DC
6:30 - 7:15Prima Performance- Group Rehearsal5-18RS6:30 - 7:25Ballet 2 8+CAZ5:30 - 6:155:30 Tap 3-410+DC7:15 - 8:00Company Tap12+AP
7:15 - 8:00Advanced Hip Hop8+AA6:30 - 7:25Lyrical 311+AL5:30 - 6:45Ballet 5 / Pointe12+CAZ7:30 - 8:25Acro 39+AL
7:15 - 8:00Prima Performance-Emeralds 11+RS6:30 - 7:15Tap 1- 27+RD5:30 - 6:25Jazz 311+MB7:30 - 8:25Lyrical Dance12+DC
8:00 - 8:45Hip Hop 3-414+AA6:45 - 8:00Jazz 514+AP5:30 - 6:25Lyrical 19+AL
8:00 - 8:45Prima Performance-Diamonds14+RS6:30 - 7:15Tap 2-3 8+DC
6:30 - 7:15Teen Hip Hop12+MB
6:45 - 7:40Ballet 410+CAZ
6:45 - 8:00Contemporary/Lyrical Technique 512+AL
7:15 - 8:007:15 Tap 3-410+DC
7:30 - 8:25Teen Jazz13+MB
7:45 - 8:15Pre-Pointe/Pointe11+CAZ
8:00 - 8:45Intermediate/Adult Tap12+DC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 10:00PDAZ Company 2017-20185-17AA
9:00 - 9:30Creative Movement Sat 9:0018 mo-3.5SS
9:00 - 9:55Pre-Primary Combo Sat3.5-4.5RD
9:30 - 10:00Creative Movement Sat 9:3018 mo-3.5SS
10:00 - 10:55Primary Combo Sat4-5.5RD
10:15 - 11:00Intro to Tumbling/Acro5-9SS
11:00 - 11:55Kinder Combo Sat5-7RD
11:15 - 12:00Hip Hop 1 Sat6-10RD