Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 SeasonPreschool Summer Camps 2021Summer Dance Camps 2021Summer Intensives 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 5:15Ballet III/IV, Monday 10+AS4:00 - 5:30Jazz VI 12+NW4:00 - 5:15Ballet IIa, Wednesday 18-14RF4:00 - 5:15Ballet Ib, Thursday7-13MM4:00 - 5:15Ballet IIb, Friday 29-15NS
4:00 - 5:15Ballet Ib, Monday7-13FM4:00 - 4:45Joy/Creative of Ballet and Tap, Tuesday3-5DS4:00 - 5:00Tap I/II7+DS4:30 - 6:00Contemporary V/VI14+RF4:00 - 5:00Tap V12+DS
4:00 - 5:15Choreography IV-VI12+RF4:45 - 5:45Ballet 1a, Tuesday6-13AS4:15 - 5:30Ballet IIb, Wednesday 29-15AW4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop I6-13TCC4:15 - 5:15Contemporary II7-15AS
5:15 - 5:45Demi/Beg Pointe - Monday 110+RF5:00 - 5:45Pre-Ballet w/Tap, Tuesday5-6DS4:15 - 5:15Contemporary III/IV9-16AS5:00 - 5:45Joy of Ballet w/Tap, Thursday 3-4CN5:30 - 7:00Ballet III a/b, Friday9-18AS
5:30 - 7:00Ballet V, Monday 12+AS5:45 - 6:45Contemporary I6-13AS5:15 - 6:00Creative/Pre-Ballet w/Tap Wed 4-6DS5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop II7-15MM5:30 - 6:45Ballet IIa, Friday 18-14DS
5:30 - 7:00Ballet V/VI, Monday 12+PM5:45 - 6:45Tap V/VI12+NW5:30 - 6:45Ballet IIb, Wednesday 19-15AS5:45 - 6:45Jazz I/II6-10TCC5:30 - 6:45Ballet IIb, Friday 19-15NS
5:45 - 7:15Ballet IV, Monday10+RF6:00 - 6:30Stretch & Strength, Tuesday9+RF5:30 - 6:45Contemporary V14+RF6:00 - 6:45Creative/Pre Ballet w/Tap, Thurs4-6CN7:00 - 7:30Pre Pointe, III9-18AS
6:00 - 6:45Irish - Beginning6-16ET6:00 - 7:00Tap III/IV7+DS5:45 - 6:15Stretch & Strength, Wednesday9+AW6:15 - 7:45Ballet V/VI, Thursday12+RF7:00 - 7:30Pre Pointe, IIa9-18DS
6:45 - 7:30Irish Intermediate /Advanced Softshoe9+OGG6:45 - 8:15Ballet III a/b, Tuesday9-18RF6:15 - 7:15Ballet 1a, Wednesday6-13DS6:45 - 8:15Ballet III/IV, Thursday9-18MM7:00 - 7:30Pre Pointe, IIb9-18NS
7:00 - 7:30Pointe - Int, Monday 12+AS7:00 - 8:15Jazz IV12+AS6:30 - 8:00Ballet IV, Wednesday12+AW7:00 - 8:00Teen/Adult Dance for Musical Theatre13+CN
7:00 - 7:30Pointe - Int/Adv, Monday 12+PM7:00 - 8:15Jazz V12+NW7:00 - 8:30Ballet V, Wednesday12+RF7:45 - 8:15Pointe - Int/Adv, Thursday12+RF
7:15 - 7:45Demi/Beg Pointe - Monday 210+RF7:15 - 8:15Open Teen/Adult Tap - All Levels13+DS7:00 - 8:00Jazz III9+AS8:00 - 9:00Teen/Adult Hip Hop13+TCC
7:30 - 8:00Irish Hardshoe - Intermediate/Advanced9+OGG7:30 - 8:30Teen/Adult Latin Dance13+JB
7:45 - 8:45Teen/Adult Jazz & Contemporary13+PM8:30 - 9:00Pointe - Int Wednesday12+RF

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Adult Ballet13+AS
9:00 - 10:00Boys Ballet - Beg Technique6+MM
9:15 - 10:45Ballet III/IV, Saturday9-18RF
9:15 - 10:00Creative/Pre Ballet w/Tap, Saturday4-6JM
10:15 - 11:15Hip Hop I, Saturday6-10TCC
11:00 - 12:45Ballet V, Saturday 12+RF
11:00 - 12:30Ballet IV, Saturday 9+AS
11:15 - 11:45Boys Ballet - Int Variations12+MM
11:30 - 12:15Creative/Pre Ballet/Tap, Saturday 23-6JM
12:45 - 1:15Character/Acting for Ballet A9+TCC
1:15 - 3:00Ballet V/VI, Saturday 12+RF
1:30 - 2:00Character/Acting for Ballet B9+AS
1:30 - 2:00Character/Acting for Ballet C9+MM
2:45 - 6:45PD Ballet Rehearsal, Saturday 12+RF
3:00 - 3:30Character/Acting for Ballet D9+AS