Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
6:45 - 7:45Jazz/Tap 11-1411-14M.M.4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition- K.J.4:15 - 5:15Jazz Competition - Wednesday-M.M.4:15 - 5:15Contemporary Competition - Thursday-K.J.5:30 - 6:30Small Group Contemporary Competition-K.J.
1:15 - 2:00Creative Dance - Monday Afternoon2-4SM4:30 - 5:15Boys and Girls Hip Hop Tots3-5C.C.5:15 - 6:15Beginner Ballet Competition- C.J.6:15 - 7:15Tap Competition - Thursday-P.M.4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Friday5-7SM
2:00 - 2:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Afternoon3-4SM5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Tap/Jazz6-9C.C.7:15 - 8:15Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop- C.C.7:15 - 8:15Contemporary10-12SM5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Hip Hop/Jazz8-11SM
5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Monday Evening3-4K.J.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Lyrical8-12K.J.4:15 - 5:15Intermediate Tap12 and upP.M.8:15 - 9:15Modern12 and upSM11:30 - 12:30Yoga - 11:30 AMopenC.C.
6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Evening4-5K.J.6:15 - 7:15Intermediate BalletPreteen/teenC.J.5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop6-8M.M.9:30 - 10:15Creative Dance - Thursday Morning2-3SM4:30 - 5:30VariationsopenC.J.
4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop Kids5-7C.C.6:15 - 7:15Beginner Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsopenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop - Ages 8-118-11M.M.10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday Morning3-4SM
5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Tap7-10P.M.7:15 - 7:45Intermediate Pointepreteen/teenC.J.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Wednesday9-11C.C.5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Thursday evening3-4C.J.
4:15 - 5:15Pre-competition TapopenP.M.8:15 - 9:15Pre-teen/Teen Hip Hoppreteen/teenC.C.7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Jazz9-13M.M.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday evening5-7M.M.
5:15 - 6:45Hip Hop CompetitionopenC.C.4:15 - 5:45Advanced BalletteenC.J.8:15 - 9:15Adult Hip HopAdultnone4:15 - 5:15Beginner Ballet 8-12C.J.
4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition - MondayteenM.M.5:45 - 6:15Advanced PointeteenC.J.3:30 - 4:00Company Rehearsal - WednesdayopenJD5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Jazz - Thursday9-13K.J.
6:45 - 7:45Small Group Jazz - competition teenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Jazz Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop Competition - Wednesdayopennone6:15 - 7:15Beginner/Intermediate Musical Theatre9-13K.J.
6:45 - 7:45Teen Ballet teenK.J.7:15 - 8:15Advanced Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsteenC.C.6:15 - 7:30Ballet Competitionpreteen/teenC.J.9:30 - 10:30Yoga - 9:30 AMOpenC.C.
7:45 - 8:45Jazz competitionteenC.C.7:15 - 8:15Teen Ballet - TuesdayteenN.S.4:00 - 5:00Contemporary Comptetion teenC.C.10:30 - 11:30Yoga - 10:30 AMopenC.C.
7:45 - 8:45Lyrical CompetitionteenK.J.8:15 - 9:15Lyrical Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate/Advanced Teen JazzteenC.C.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Jumps, Leaps, and Turnspreteen/teenM.M.
7:45 - 8:45Teen Contemporary teenM.M.7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Competition - WednesdayteenK.J.7:15 - 8:15preteen/teen Balletpreteen/teenK.J.
8:15 - 9:15Teen Lyrical/JazzteenSM4:15 - 5:15Tap Competition teenM.M.
8:15 - 9:15Teen Intermediate/Advanced Hip HopteenM.M.
7:15 - 8:15Teen/Adult Tapteen/AdultP.M.

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:15 - 12:15Jazz Competition - Saturday-K.J.5:00 - 5:15Intermission12 and upP.M.
12:30 - 1:30Mini Company Class-DP6:00 - 6:15arianna solo13 and upK.J.
12:30 - 1:30Senior Company Class- Open-C.J.7:05 - 7:20kylee rawlinson13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Mini Company Rehearsal-DP9:20 - 9:35Julia and Emily Duo13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Senior Company Rehearsal-C.J.10:05 - 10:20Taylor solo13 and upM.M.
11:30 - 12:30Hip Hop ages 10-1210-12SM1:40 - 1:55Emma davis solo13 and upK.J.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy and Me, 1/26/19-3/2/193 and under!SM1:45 - 2:00Madelyn Weinberger13 and upC.C.
9:15 - 10:00Creative Dance - Saturday3-4K.J.2:35 - 2:50Julia solo13 and upC.C.
10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7K.J.3:00 - 3:15Gracie Remailly13 and upK.J.
10:30 - 11:30Hip Hop - age 6-86-8SM4:00 - 4:15Nicole Zhitnikov13 and upK.J.
12:30 - 1:30Jr. Company Class- OpenopenK.J.5:00 - 5:15anna /evelyn duo13 and upK.J.
1:30 - 2:30Jr. Company RehearsalopenK.J.5:20 - 5:35Juliana solo13 and upN.S.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy And Me - 10/13 - 11/17up to age 3none5:00 - 6:00Enaiya Smith Solo13 and upM.M.
5:30 - 5:45kristen O Leary solo13 and upM.M.
6:00 - 6:15Hannah Smith13 and upC.C.
6:30 - 6:45Makenzie Smith solo13 and upM.M.
7:20 - 7:35Jenna Wachs solo13 and upM.M.
7:25 - 7:40Grace Steenstra Solo13 and upM.M.
8:20 - 8:35Izabel Pedone Solo13 and upM.M.
8:35 - 8:50Meghan Mcgarrigle Solo13 and upM.M.
9:00 - 9:15Olivia Solo13 and upC.C.
10:05 - 10:20Nikki solo13 and upK.J.