Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop Kids5-7C.C.4:30 - 5:15Boys and Girls Hip Hop Tots3-5C.C.4:00 - 5:00Contemporary Comptetion teenC.C.9:30 - 10:30Yoga - 9:30 AMOpenC.C.11:30 - 12:30Yoga - 11:30 AMopenC.C.
5:15 - 6:45Hip Hop CompetitionopenC.C.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Tap/Jazz6-9C.C.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate/Advanced Teen JazzteenC.C.10:30 - 11:30Yoga - 10:30 AMopenC.C.4:30 - 5:30VariationsopenC.J.
6:45 - 7:45Small Group Jazz - competition teenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Beginner Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsopenC.C.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Wednesday9-11C.C.4:15 - 5:15Beginner Ballet 8-12C.J.5:30 - 6:30Small Group Contemporary Competition-K.J.
7:45 - 8:45Jazz competitionteenC.C.7:15 - 8:15Advanced Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsteenC.C.7:15 - 8:15Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop- C.C.5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Thursday evening3-4C.J.4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Friday5-7SM
5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Monday Evening3-4K.J.8:15 - 9:15Pre-teen/Teen Hip Hoppreteen/teenC.C.5:15 - 6:15Beginner Ballet Competition- C.J.4:15 - 5:15Contemporary Competition - Thursday-K.J.5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Hip Hop/Jazz8-11SM
6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Evening4-5K.J.4:15 - 5:45Advanced BalletteenC.J.6:15 - 7:30Ballet Competitionpreteen/teenC.J.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Jazz - Thursday9-13K.J.
6:45 - 7:45Teen Ballet teenK.J.5:45 - 6:15Advanced PointeteenC.J.3:30 - 4:00Company Rehearsal - WednesdayopenJD6:15 - 7:15Beginner/Intermediate Musical Theatre9-13K.J.
7:45 - 8:45Lyrical CompetitionteenK.J.6:15 - 7:15Intermediate BalletPreteen/teenC.J.7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Competition - WednesdayteenK.J.7:15 - 8:15preteen/teen Balletpreteen/teenK.J.
4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition - MondayteenM.M.7:15 - 7:45Intermediate Pointepreteen/teenC.J.4:15 - 5:15Jazz Competition - Wednesday-M.M.4:15 - 5:15Tap Competition teenM.M.
6:45 - 7:45Jazz/Tap 11-1411-14M.M.4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition- K.J.5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop6-8M.M.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Jumps, Leaps, and Turnspreteen/teenM.M.
7:45 - 8:45Teen Contemporary teenM.M.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Lyrical8-12K.J.6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop - Ages 8-118-11M.M.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday evening5-7M.M.
4:15 - 5:15Pre-competition TapopenP.M.6:15 - 7:15Jazz Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Jazz9-13M.M.8:15 - 9:15Teen Intermediate/Advanced Hip HopteenM.M.
5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Tap7-10P.M.7:15 - 8:15Teen Ballet - TuesdayteenN.S.4:15 - 5:15Intermediate Tap12 and upP.M.6:15 - 7:15Tap Competition - Thursday-P.M.
1:15 - 2:00Creative Dance - Monday Afternoon2-4SM8:15 - 9:15Lyrical Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.8:15 - 9:15Teen Lyrical/JazzteenSM7:15 - 8:15Teen/Adult Tapteen/AdultP.M.
2:00 - 2:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Afternoon3-4SM8:15 - 9:15Adult Hip HopAdultnone9:30 - 10:15Creative Dance - Thursday Morning2-3SM
8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop Competition - Wednesdayopennone10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday Morning3-4SM
7:15 - 8:15Contemporary10-12SM
8:15 - 9:15Modern12 and upSM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:30 - 1:30Senior Company Class- Open-C.J.6:00 - 6:15Hannah Smith13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Senior Company Rehearsal-C.J.7:05 - 7:20kylee rawlinson13 and upC.C.
12:30 - 1:30Mini Company Class-DP9:00 - 9:15Olivia Solo13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Mini Company Rehearsal-DP9:20 - 9:35Julia and Emily Duo13 and upC.C.
9:15 - 10:00Creative Dance - Saturday3-4K.J.1:45 - 2:00Madelyn Weinberger13 and upC.C.
10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7K.J.2:35 - 2:50Julia solo13 and upC.C.
11:15 - 12:15Jazz Competition - Saturday-K.J.6:00 - 6:15arianna solo13 and upK.J.
12:30 - 1:30Jr. Company Class- OpenopenK.J.10:05 - 10:20Nikki solo13 and upK.J.
1:30 - 2:30Jr. Company RehearsalopenK.J.1:40 - 1:55Emma davis solo13 and upK.J.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy and Me, 1/26/19-3/2/193 and under!SM3:00 - 3:15Gracie Remailly13 and upK.J.
10:30 - 11:30Hip Hop - age 6-86-8SM4:00 - 4:15Nicole Zhitnikov13 and upK.J.
11:30 - 12:30Hip Hop ages 10-1210-12SM5:00 - 5:15anna /evelyn duo13 and upK.J.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy And Me - 10/13 - 11/17up to age 3none5:00 - 6:00Enaiya Smith Solo13 and upM.M.
5:30 - 5:45kristen O Leary solo13 and upM.M.
6:30 - 6:45Makenzie Smith solo13 and upM.M.
7:20 - 7:35Jenna Wachs solo13 and upM.M.
7:25 - 7:40Grace Steenstra Solo13 and upM.M.
8:20 - 8:35Izabel Pedone Solo13 and upM.M.
8:35 - 8:50Meghan Mcgarrigle Solo13 and upM.M.
10:05 - 10:20Taylor solo13 and upM.M.
5:20 - 5:35Juliana solo13 and upN.S.
5:00 - 5:15Intermission12 and upP.M.