Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
2:00 - 2:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Afternoon3-4SM4:15 - 5:45Advanced BalletteenC.J.8:15 - 9:15Adult Hip HopAdultnone5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Jazz - Thursday9-13K.J.4:30 - 5:30Ballet/Tap/Jazz - Friday5-7SM
6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap - Monday Evening4-5K.J.7:15 - 8:15Advanced Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsteenC.C.6:15 - 7:30Ballet Competitionpreteen/teenC.J.10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday Morning3-4SM5:30 - 6:30Intermediate Hip Hop/Jazz8-11SM
1:15 - 2:00Creative Dance - Monday Afternoon2-4SM5:45 - 6:15Advanced PointeteenC.J.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Wednesday9-11C.C.6:15 - 7:15Ballet/Tap - Thursday evening5-7M.M.5:30 - 6:30Small Group Contemporary Competition-K.J.
5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Monday Evening3-4K.J.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Lyrical8-12K.J.5:15 - 6:15Beginner Ballet Competition- C.J.4:15 - 5:15Beginner Ballet 8-12C.J.4:30 - 5:30VariationsopenC.J.
5:15 - 6:45Hip Hop CompetitionopenC.C.5:15 - 6:15Ballet/Tap/Jazz6-9C.C.3:30 - 4:00Company Rehearsal - WednesdayopenJD6:15 - 7:15Beginner/Intermediate Musical Theatre9-13K.J.11:30 - 12:30Yoga - 11:30 AMopenC.C.
4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop Kids5-7C.C.6:15 - 7:15Beginner Jumps, Leaps, and TurnsopenC.C.4:00 - 5:00Contemporary Comptetion teenC.C.7:15 - 8:15Contemporary10-12SM
7:45 - 8:45Jazz competitionteenC.C.4:30 - 5:15Boys and Girls Hip Hop Tots3-5C.C.5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop6-8M.M.4:15 - 5:15Contemporary Competition - Thursday-K.J.
5:15 - 6:15Jazz/Tap7-10P.M.6:15 - 7:15Intermediate BalletPreteen/teenC.J.6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop - Ages 8-118-11M.M.9:30 - 10:15Creative Dance - Thursday Morning2-3SM
6:45 - 7:45Jazz/Tap 11-1411-14M.M.7:15 - 7:45Intermediate Pointepreteen/teenC.J.8:30 - 9:30Hip Hop Competition - Wednesdayopennone5:15 - 6:00Creative Dance - Thursday evening3-4C.J.
7:45 - 8:45Lyrical CompetitionteenK.J.6:15 - 7:15Jazz Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.4:15 - 5:15Intermediate Tap12 and upP.M.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate Jumps, Leaps, and Turnspreteen/teenM.M.
4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition - MondayteenM.M.8:15 - 9:15Lyrical Competition - TuesdayteenN.S.7:15 - 8:15Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop- C.C.8:15 - 9:15Modern12 and upSM
4:15 - 5:15Pre-competition TapopenP.M.4:15 - 5:15Musical Theatre Competition- K.J.5:15 - 6:15Intermediate/Advanced Teen JazzteenC.C.4:15 - 5:15Tap Competition teenM.M.
6:45 - 7:45Small Group Jazz - competition teenC.C.8:15 - 9:15Pre-teen/Teen Hip Hoppreteen/teenC.C.4:15 - 5:15Jazz Competition - Wednesday-M.M.6:15 - 7:15Tap Competition - Thursday-P.M.
6:45 - 7:45Teen Ballet teenK.J.7:15 - 8:15Teen Ballet - TuesdayteenN.S.7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Jazz9-13M.M.8:15 - 9:15Teen Intermediate/Advanced Hip HopteenM.M.
7:45 - 8:45Teen Contemporary teenM.M.7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Competition - WednesdayteenK.J.7:15 - 8:15Teen/Adult Tapteen/AdultP.M.
8:15 - 9:15Teen Lyrical/JazzteenSM10:30 - 11:30Yoga - 10:30 AMopenC.C.
9:30 - 10:30Yoga - 9:30 AMOpenC.C.
7:15 - 8:15preteen/teen Balletpreteen/teenK.J.

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:15Ballet/Tap - Saturday5-7K.J.1:40 - 1:55Emma davis solo13 and upK.J.
9:15 - 10:00Creative Dance - Saturday3-4K.J.5:00 - 6:00Enaiya Smith Solo13 and upM.M.
10:30 - 11:30Hip Hop - age 6-86-8SM7:25 - 7:40Grace Steenstra Solo13 and upM.M.
11:30 - 12:30Hip Hop ages 10-1210-12SM3:00 - 3:15Gracie Remailly13 and upK.J.
11:15 - 12:15Jazz Competition - Saturday-K.J.6:00 - 6:15Hannah Smith13 and upC.C.
12:30 - 1:30Jr. Company Class- OpenopenK.J.5:00 - 5:15Intermission12 and upP.M.
1:30 - 2:30Jr. Company RehearsalopenK.J.8:20 - 8:35Izabel Pedone Solo13 and upM.M.
12:30 - 1:30Mini Company Class-DP7:20 - 7:35Jenna Wachs solo13 and upM.M.
1:30 - 2:30Mini Company Rehearsal-DP9:20 - 9:35Julia and Emily Duo13 and upC.C.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy And Me - 10/13 - 11/17up to age 3none2:35 - 2:50Julia solo13 and upC.C.
9:30 - 10:15Mommy and Me, 1/26/19-3/2/193 and under!SM5:20 - 5:35Juliana solo13 and upN.S.
12:30 - 1:30Senior Company Class- Open-C.J.1:45 - 2:00Madelyn Weinberger13 and upC.C.
1:30 - 2:30Senior Company Rehearsal-C.J.6:30 - 6:45Makenzie Smith solo13 and upM.M.
8:35 - 8:50Meghan Mcgarrigle Solo13 and upM.M.
4:00 - 4:15Nicole Zhitnikov13 and upK.J.
10:05 - 10:20Nikki solo13 and upK.J.
9:00 - 9:15Olivia Solo13 and upC.C.
10:05 - 10:20Taylor solo13 and upM.M.
5:00 - 5:15anna /evelyn duo13 and upK.J.
6:00 - 6:15arianna solo13 and upK.J.
5:30 - 5:45kristen O Leary solo13 and upM.M.
7:05 - 7:20kylee rawlinson13 and upC.C.