Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II B - Begins 9/127-10MM5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet II A / II B7-10JWG5:45 - 6:45Wed Ballet IV/V - Technique11-15JR5:00 - 6:00Thu Ballet IV - Recital10-14JWG10:00 - 10:45Fri Combo I/II - Begins 9/93-5.5AB
4:45 - 5:30Mon Ballet III A / III B9-11JWG6:30 - 7:30Tue Ballet IV - Recital10-14JWG4:00 - 4:45Wed Ballet/Tap I6-7MM6:00 - 7:00Thu Ballet Variations10-18JWG4:15 - 5:00Fri Beg/Int Hip Hop6-10LB
5:45 - 6:45Mon Ballet V - Recital11-15JWG7:30 - 9:15Tue Ballet VI-VII/Pointe - Recital13-18JWG4:15 - 5:00Wed Combo III5-6AB7:00 - 7:45Thu Ballet III A / III B9-11MM5:15 - 6:00Fri Jazz III-IV8-13CE
6:30 - 7:15Mon Ballet II A7-10LB4:15 - 5:00Tue Combo I - Begins 9/63-4.5AB5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo II4.5-5.5MM7:45 - 9:15Thu Ballet VI-VII/Pointe - Technique13-18JWG4:15 - 5:00Fri Beg/Int Leaps & Turns8-15CE
6:30 - 7:30Mon Ballet IV - Technique10-14JR5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet/Tap I6-7MM4:00 - 4:45Wed Jazz III9-12LB4:15 - 5:00Thu Combo III - Begins 9/85-6AB5:00 - 7:00Fri Company Rehearsal8-16LB
4:15 - 5:00Mon Combo I/II3-5.5AB5:00 - 5:45Tue Jazz I6-8AB4:45 - 5:45Wed Int Jazz10-14CE5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet/Tap I6-8AB
5:00 - 5:45Mon Combo III5-6MM6:30 - 7:15Tue Jazz II - Begin 9/67-10LB5:00 - 5:45Wed Jazz I6-8AB5:45 - 6:30Thu Combo I3-4.5AB
7:30 - 8:30Mon Int/Adv Contemporary11-16DM4:15 - 5:00Tue Beg/Int Leaps & Turns6-11LB5:45 - 6:45Wed Int/Adv Jazz11-15AD4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz I6-8LB
8:30 - 9:30Mon Adv Contemporary14-18DM5:00 - 5:45Tue Beg/Int Contemporary/Lyrical 8-13LB6:45 - 7:30Wed Beg Acro8-12AD7:00 - 7:30Thu Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15JWG
8:30 - 9:15Mon Int/Adv Hip Hop11-18LB7:30 - 8:15Tue Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15MM6:45 - 7:30Wed Int/Adv Leaps & Turns/Drill11-18CE5:00 - 5:45Thu Tap II-III8-14CC
5:00 - 5:45Mon Jazz II7-10CE5:00 - 5:45Tue Tap VI10-15CC7:30 - 8:30Wed Beg/Int Modern 11-16KC6:00 - 7:00Thu Tap IV-V9-14CC
5:45 - 6:30Mon Jazz IV9-13CE5:45 - 6:30Tue Tap VII10-15CC8:30 - 9:30Wed Adv Modern14-18KC4:15 - 5:00Thu Beg/Int Theater Dance8-12CC
7:30 - 8:15Mon Int Contemporary/Lyrical10-17LB6:30 - 7:30Tue Adv Tap12-18CC4:45 - 5:45Wed Company Rehearsal8-16LB7:00 - 7:45Thu Adv Theater Dance12-18CC
6:45 - 7:30Mon Pointe I/II11-15JWG7:45 - 8:30Thu Int Theater Dance10-14CC
7:30 - 8:15Mon Pre-Pointe/Pointe I - Begins 9/1210-16JWG
5:45 - 6:30Mon Tap II7-10LB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Int/Adv Ballet Open - Technique11-18JWG
10:00 - 10:45Sat Combo I/II3-5.5MM
10:45 - 1:15Sat Company Rehearsal A11-15LB
10:45 - 1:15Sat Company Rehearsal B12-18CE
1:15 - 2:15Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsals Studio A12-18CE
1:15 - 2:15Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsals Studio B11-15LB