Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021-20222021 Winter Dance Camp

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II A/II B7-10NB4:15 - 5:00Tue Leaps & Turns Beg/Int6-11LB4:00 - 4:45Wed 4:00 Combo III/Ballet_Tap I5-7MM4:15 - 5:00Thu Beg/Int Theater Dance8-12CC10:00 - 10:45Fri Combo I/II3-5.5AB
4:15 - 5:00Mon Combo I/II3-5.5CB4:15 - 5:00Tue Tap V9-17CC4:00 - 4:45Wed Jazz III9-12NB4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz I6-8LB4:15 - 5:00Fri Hip Hop Beg6-10LB
4:45 - 5:30Mon Ballet III A/III B9-11JWG5:00 - 5:45Tue Beg/Int Contemporary/Lyrical 8-13LB4:45 - 5:45Wed Company Rehearsal8-11AB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet III A9-11LB4:30 - 5:15Fri Acro I/II8-12NB
5:00 - 5:45Mon Combo III5-6CB5:00 - 5:45Tue Jazz I6-8AB4:45 - 5:45Wed Jazz Int10-14NB5:00 - 6:00Thu Ballet IV (R)10-14JWG5:15 - 6:00Fri Hip Hop Int8-12LB
5:00 - 5:45Mon Jazz II7-10NB5:00 - 5:45Tue Tap VI10-15CC5:00 - 5:45Wed 5:00 Combo III4-6MM5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet/Tap I6-8AB5:15 - 6:00Fri Leaps & Turns Int9-15NB
5:30 - 6:30Mon Ballet V (R)11-15JWG5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet II A / II B7-10JWG5:45 - 6:30Wed 5:45 Jazz Int/Adv11-15NB5:45 - 6:30Thu Combo III4-6AB6:00 - 8:00Fri Company Rehearsal8-14AB
5:45 - 6:30Mon Jazz IV9-13NB5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet/Tap I6-7AB5:45 - 6:45Wed Ballet IV/V11-15JR6:00 - 7:00Thu Ballet Ensemble10-18JWG6:00 - 6:45Fri Jazz III8-12NB
5:45 - 6:30Mon Tap II7-10CB5:45 - 6:30Tue Tap VII10-15CC5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo II4.5-5.5AB6:00 - 6:45Thu Tap IV9-14CC6:45 - 7:30Fri Performing Group (by Invitation Only)8-14NB
6:30 - 7:30Mon Ballet IV10-14JR6:30 - 7:30Tue Ballet IV (R)10-14JWG6:45 - 7:30Wed Adv Leaps & Turns/Drill11-18NB6:45 - 7:30Thu Tap II/III8-14LB
6:45 - 7:30Mon Acro III10-13NB6:30 - 7:15Tue Jazz II7-10LB6:45 - 7:30Wed Teen Jazz 12-18KC7:00 - 7:45Thu Adv Theater Dance12-18CC
6:45 - 7:30Mon Pointe I/II11-15JWG6:30 - 7:30Tue Tap Adv12-18CC7:30 - 8:30Wed Jazz Adv13-18NB7:00 - 7:30Thu Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15JWG
7:30 - 8:30Mon Contemporary Int/Adv11-16DM7:30 - 9:00Tue Ballet VI/Pointe (R)13-18JR7:30 - 8:30Wed Modern Beg/Int11-16KC7:30 - 8:15Thu Ballet III B8-11LB
7:30 - 8:15Mon Int Contemporary/Lyrical10-17LB7:30 - 9:00Tue Ballet VII/Pointe (R)13-18JWG8:30 - 9:15Wed 8:30 Jazz Int/Adv11-15LB7:45 - 9:15Thu Ballet VII/Pointe13-18JWG
7:30 - 8:15Mon Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-16JWG7:30 - 8:15Tue Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15MM8:30 - 9:30Wed Modern Adv14-18KC7:45 - 8:30Thu Int Theater Dance10-14CC
8:30 - 9:30Mon Contemporary Adv14-18DM
8:30 - 9:15Mon Hip Hop Int/Adv11-18LB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Adv Open13-18JWG
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Int Open10-14KTL
10:45 - 1:15Sat Company Rehearsal11-15LB
10:45 - 1:15Sat HRDE & Co Rehearsal12-18KC
1:15 - 2:15Solo Rehearsals Studio A12-18KC
1:15 - 2:15Solo Rehearsals Studio B11-15LB