Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00Mon Combo I/II3-5.5AB4:15 - 5:00Tue Combo I - Begins 9/63-4.5AB4:15 - 5:00Wed Combo III5-6AB4:15 - 5:00Thu Combo III - Begins 9/85-6AB10:00 - 10:45Fri Combo I/II - Begins 9/93-5.5AB
5:00 - 5:45Mon Jazz II7-10CE5:00 - 5:45Tue Jazz I6-8AB5:00 - 5:45Wed Jazz I6-8AB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet/Tap I6-8AB4:15 - 5:00Fri Beg/Int Leaps & Turns8-15CE
5:45 - 6:30Mon Jazz IV9-13CE5:00 - 5:45Tue Tap VI10-15CC5:45 - 6:45Wed Int/Adv Jazz11-15AD5:45 - 6:30Thu Combo I3-4.5AB5:15 - 6:00Fri Jazz III-IV8-13CE
7:30 - 8:30Mon Int/Adv Contemporary11-16DM5:45 - 6:30Tue Tap VII10-15CC6:45 - 7:30Wed Beg Acro8-12AD4:15 - 5:00Thu Beg/Int Theater Dance8-12CC4:15 - 5:00Fri Beg/Int Hip Hop6-10LB
8:30 - 9:30Mon Adv Contemporary14-18DM6:30 - 7:30Tue Adv Tap12-18CC4:45 - 5:45Wed Int Jazz10-14CE5:00 - 5:45Thu Tap II-III8-14CC5:00 - 7:00Fri Company Rehearsal8-16LB
6:30 - 7:30Mon Ballet IV - Technique10-14JR5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet II A / II B7-10JWG6:45 - 7:30Wed Int/Adv Leaps & Turns/Drill11-18CE6:00 - 7:00Thu Tap IV-V9-14CC
4:45 - 5:30Mon Ballet III A / III B9-11JWG6:30 - 7:30Tue Ballet IV - Recital10-14JWG5:45 - 6:45Wed Ballet IV/V - Technique11-15JR7:00 - 7:45Thu Adv Theater Dance12-18CC
5:45 - 6:45Mon Ballet V - Recital11-15JWG7:30 - 9:15Tue Ballet VI-VII/Pointe - Recital13-18JWG7:30 - 8:30Wed Beg/Int Modern 11-16KC7:45 - 8:30Thu Int Theater Dance10-14CC
6:45 - 7:30Mon Pointe I/II11-15JWG4:15 - 5:00Tue Beg/Int Leaps & Turns6-11LB8:30 - 9:30Wed Adv Modern14-18KC5:00 - 6:00Thu Ballet IV - Recital10-14JWG
7:30 - 8:15Mon Pre-Pointe/Pointe I - Begins 9/1210-16JWG5:00 - 5:45Tue Beg/Int Contemporary/Lyrical 8-13LB4:00 - 4:45Wed Jazz III9-12LB6:00 - 7:00Thu Ballet Variations10-18JWG
5:45 - 6:30Mon Tap II7-10LB6:30 - 7:15Tue Jazz II - Begin 9/67-10LB4:45 - 5:45Wed Company Rehearsal8-16LB7:00 - 7:30Thu Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15JWG
6:30 - 7:15Mon Ballet II A7-10LB5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet/Tap I6-7MM4:00 - 4:45Wed Ballet/Tap I6-7MM7:45 - 9:15Thu Ballet VI-VII/Pointe - Technique13-18JWG
7:30 - 8:15Mon Int Contemporary/Lyrical10-17LB7:30 - 8:15Tue Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-15MM5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo II4.5-5.5MM4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz I6-8LB
8:30 - 9:15Mon Int/Adv Hip Hop11-18LB7:00 - 7:45Thu Ballet III A / III B9-11MM
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II B - Begins 9/127-10MM
5:00 - 5:45Mon Combo III5-6MM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:45 - 1:15Sat Company Rehearsal B12-18CE
1:15 - 2:15Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsals Studio A12-18CE
9:00 - 10:30Int/Adv Ballet Open - Technique11-18JWG
10:45 - 1:15Sat Company Rehearsal A11-15LB
1:15 - 2:15Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsals Studio B11-15LB
10:00 - 10:45Sat Combo I/II3-5.5MM