Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II A8-10NB4:15 - 5:00Tue Leaps & Turns Beg/Int6-11JM4:00 - 4:45Wed Beg/Int Musical Theater9-18NB4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz I6-8JM10:45 - 11:30Fri Combo I/II 4.5-5.5AB
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II B7-10AB4:15 - 5:00Tue Tap III A9-11CC4:00 - 4:45Weds Combo III5-6AB4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz III9-12JS4:15 - 5:00Fri Hip Hop Beg/Int6-8JS
4:45 - 5:30Mon Ballet III A/III B9-11JWG5:00 - 5:45Tue Beg/Int Contemporary/Lyrical 8-15JM4:15 - 5:00Wed Ballet II B7-10BJ4:15 - 5:00Thu Tap II8-10AB4:30 - 5:15Fri Jazz IV B9-13NB
4:45 - 5:30Mon Jazz II7-10NB5:00 - 5:45Tue Ballet II B7-10BJ4:45 - 5:45Wed Company Rehearsal8-11AB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet III A9-11JWG5:15 - 6:00Fri Hip Hop Int8-12JS
5:00 - 5:45Mon Combo III5-6JM5:00 - 5:45Tue Tap IV B10-15CC5:00 - 5:45Wed Jazz II 7-10NB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet/Tap I6-8JM5:15 - 6:00Fri Leaps & Turns Int/Adv9-15NB
5:30 - 6:30Mon Ballet V (R)11-13JWG5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet II A8-10JWG5:45 - 6:45Wed Ballet V/Pointe11-13AB5:00 - 5:45Thu Combo I3-4.5AB6:00 - 6:45Fri Acro I8-12NB
5:45 - 6:30Mon Acro II8-12NB5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet/Tap I6-7JM5:45 - 6:30Wed Jazz IV A10-14NB5:45 - 6:30Thu Int Contemporary/Lyrical11-15JS6:00 - 6:45Fri Jazz III9-12JS
5:45 - 6:30Mon Tap II8-10JM5:45 - 6:30Tue Tap IV A / Tap V10-15CC6:00 - 6:45Wed Combo II4.5-5.5BJ5:45 - 6:30Thu Stretch & Strength10-17JWG6:45 - 8:00Fri Company Rehearsal8-14NB
6:30 - 7:30Mon Ballet IV10-12AB6:30 - 7:30Tue Ballet IV (R)10-12JWG6:45 - 7:45Wed 6:45 Jazz V11-13NB6:00 - 6:45Thu Combo III4.5-5JM6:45 - 7:30Performing Group11-16BJ
6:45 - 7:30Mon Pointe I/II11-13JWG6:30 - 7:15Tue Jazz I6-8JM6:45 - 7:45Wed 6:45 Jazz VI12-18KC6:30 - 7:45Thu Ballet Ensemble10-18JWG
6:45 - 7:30Mon Tap III B9-11NB6:30 - 7:15Tue Tap Int/Adv12-18CC7:45 - 8:45Jazz Adv13-18NB6:30 - 7:15Thu Int/Adv Musical Theater12-18JS
7:30 - 8:30Mon Contemporary Int/Adv11-16DM7:30 - 9:30Tue Ballet VII/Pointe (R)13-18JWG7:45 - 8:45Wed Ballet III/IV (R)9-12JR7:00 - 7:45Thu Ballet III B9-11JR
7:30 - 8:15Mon Hip Hop Int/Adv11-17TG7:30 - 8:15Tue Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-12RD7:45 - 8:30Wed Modern I11-16KC7:45 - 9:30Thu Ballet VI/Pointe (R)13-18JWG
7:30 - 8:15Mon Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-12JWG7:30 - 9:30Tues Ballet VI/Pointe13-18ChB8:30 - 9:30Wed 8:30 Jazz VI13-18NB7:45 - 8:30Thu Hip Hop Adv 12-16TG
8:30 - 9:30Mon Contemporary Adv14-18DM8:45 - 9:30Wed Modern II14-18KC
8:30 - 9:15Mon Hip Hop Adv 12-16TG
8:30 - 9:15Mon Pointe III/IV11-15JWG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Adv Open13-18JWG
9:00 - 10:15Ballet Int Open12-16KTL
10:30 - 11:30Sat Ballet Ensemble10-18JWG
11:30 - 2:00Sat Company Rehearsal/Studio A12-18KC
11:30 - 1:00Sat Company Rehearsal/Studio B11-15AB