Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Mon Ballet II A/II B8-10NB4:15 - 5:00Tue Leaps & Turns Beg/Int6-11NB4:00 - 4:45Wed Ballet/Tap I6-8LG4:15 - 5:00Thu Beg/Int Theater Dance8-12CC10:45 - 11:30Fri Combo I/II 3-5.5AB
4:15 - 5:00Mon Combo I (Begins 9/14)3-4.5LG4:15 - 5:00Tue Tap V9-17CC4:00 - 4:45Wed Jazz III9-12NB4:15 - 5:00Thu Jazz I6-8LG4:15 - 5:00Fri Combo II (Begins 9/4)4.5-5.5HBS
4:45 - 5:30Mon Ballet III A/III B9-11JWG5:00 - 5:45Tue Acro II8-12NB4:00 - 4:45Weds Combo III5-6AB4:15 - 5:00Thu Tap II8-10HBS4:15 - 5:00Fri Hip Hop Beg/Int (Begins 9/4)6-10LW
4:45 - 5:30Mon Jazz II7-10NB5:00 - 5:45Tue Jazz I6-8HBS4:45 - 5:45Wed Company Rehearsal8-11AB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet III A9-11JWG4:30 - 5:15Fri Jazz IV B9-13NB
5:00 - 5:45Mon Combo III5-6LG5:00 - 5:45Tue Tap VI10-15CC5:00 - 5:45Wed Jazz V11-13NB5:00 - 5:45Thu Ballet/Tap I6-8LG5:15 - 6:00Fri Hip Hop Int8-12LW
5:30 - 6:30Mon Ballet V (R)11-15JWG5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet II A / II B7-10HBS5:45 - 6:45Wed Ballet V11-15JR5:00 - 5:45Thu Combo I (Begins 10/8)3-4.5HBS5:15 - 6:00Fri Leaps & Turns Int/Adv9-15NB
5:45 - 6:30Mon Beg/Int Contemporary/Lyrical 8-13NB5:45 - 6:30Tue Ballet/Tap I6-7CB5:45 - 6:30Wed Combo II4.5-5.5CB5:45 - 6:45Thu Ballet Ensemble10-18JWG6:00 - 6:45Fri Jazz III8-12LW
5:45 - 6:30Mon Tap III8-11LG5:45 - 6:30Tue Tap VII10-15CC5:45 - 6:45Wed Jazz IV A10-14NB5:45 - 6:30Thu Tap IV9-11CC
6:30 - 7:30Mon Ballet IV10-13JR6:30 - 7:30Tue Ballet IV (R)10-13JWG6:45 - 7:30Wed Adv Leaps & Turns/Drill13-18NB6:45 - 7:30Thu Ballet III B (Begins 9/3)8-11JR
6:45 - 7:30Mon Acro III10-13NB6:30 - 7:15Tue Tap Adv12-18CC6:45 - 7:30Wed Jazz Int12-18KC6:45 - 7:30Thu Int/Adv Theater Dance12-18CC
6:45 - 7:30Mon Pointe I/II11-15JWG7:30 - 9:00Tue Ballet VII/Pointe (R)13-18JWG6:45 - 7:30Wed Pointe I/II11-13AB6:45 - 7:30Thu Tap III8-11HBS
7:30 - 8:30Mon Contemporary Int/Adv11-16DM7:30 - 8:15Tue Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-13LG7:30 - 8:30Wed 7:30 Modern11-16KC7:30 - 9:00Thu Ballet VI/Pointe (R)13-18JWG
7:30 - 8:15Mon Int Contemporary/Lyrical10-17NB7:30 - 9:00Tues Ballet VI/Pointe13-18ChB7:30 - 8:30Wed Jazz Adv13-18NB7:30 - 9:00Thu Ballet VII/Pointe13-18JR
7:30 - 8:15Mon Pre-Pointe/Pointe I10-16JWG8:30 - 9:30Wed 8:30 Modern14-18KC
8:30 - 9:30Mon Contemporary Adv14-18DM
8:30 - 9:15Mon Hip Hop Int/Adv11-18LW
8:30 - 9:15Mon Stretch & Strength10-17JWG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:15Ballet Int I Open10-14KTL
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Int II Open10-14JWG
10:30 - 12:30Sat Company Rehearsal I11-15NB
10:30 - 12:30Sat Company Rehearsal II11-15KTL
12:30 - 1:30Ballet Adv Open13-18KTL
1:30 - 3:30Sat HRDE & Co Rehearsal12-18KC