We are excited to be part of your student's journey in the performing arts.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

22/23 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5RR3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (B)3-5LB3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (C)4-6YDV4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (D)3-5LB3:30 - 4:15Peewee Musical Theatre (D)4-8MW
4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 1 (ABE)12-18JF4:00 - 4:45Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-8JF3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (C)5-7RR4:00 - 5:00Children's Choir (CD)8-12MWS4:00 - 5:00Choir (ABE)12-18FJV
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Lyrical 3 (BC)8-12KK4:00 - 4:45Peewee Jazz (B)5-8YDV4:30 - 5:30Acrodance 3 Technique12-18KJ4:00 - 5:00Jr. Jazz 2 (CD)8-12LH4:00 - 5:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (D)8-12JJS
4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 2 (A)4-6LB4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1 (AB)12-18HC4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (C)8-12JLM4:00 - 5:00Lyrical 2 (CD)12-18JF4:15 - 5:00Peewee Tumbling (D)4-7MW
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Hip Hop (A)5-8RR4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet Technique8-12LB4:30 - 5:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (C)8-12RR4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6LB5:00 - 6:00AcroDance 1 (CE)8-18MW
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Musical Theatre (A)4-8MW4:30 - 5:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (B)8-12MW4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (C)5-7LH5:00 - 6:00Jr. Hip Hop 2 (CD)8-12LH5:00 - 6:00Ballet Technique 3-412-18HC
5:30 - 6:30Contemporary 2 (ALL)12-18ALM4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 3 (B)5-7JF5:30 - 6:30Advanced Jazz Funk (ABE)13-18JLM5:00 - 6:00Jr. Jazz 4 (CDE)10-14KK5:00 - 5:45Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6YDV
5:30 - 6:30Drama 18-12MW4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (B)6-8YDV5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (AB)12-18LH5:00 - 6:00Lyrical 3 (ALL)13-18ALM5:00 - 6:00Jr. Leaps & Turns 18-12JJS
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (AB)12-18RR5:30 - 7:00Ballet 3 (ABC)13-18HC5:30 - 6:30Jazz 3 (ALL)13-18KJ5:00 - 5:45Peewee Choir (D)5-7MWS5:45 - 6:30Ballet/Tap 3 (D)5-7YDV
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (A)8-12JF5:30 - 6:30Jazz 2 (AB)12-18JJS5:30 - 6:15Peewee Jazz (C)5-7YDV5:45 - 6:30Peewee Hip Hop (D)5-7CA6:00 - 7:00AcroDance 2 (AB)10-18MW
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Jazz 3 (AB)9-12KK5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (B)8-12LH5:30 - 6:30Teen Musical Theatre 1 & 2 (CD)12-18MW6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2A (CDE)13-18KK6:00 - 7:00Ballet Technique 1-212-18HC
6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 3 (ALL)12+ALM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (AB)8-12YDV6:30 - 7:30Drama 28-12MW6:00 - 7:00Jr. Contemporary (CD)10-12JF6:00 - 7:00Jr. Dance Conditioning8-12JJS
6:30 - 7:30Jazz 2 (AB)12-18KK5:30 - 6:30Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (AB)8-12MW6:30 - 7:30Jazz Funk (CD)12+JLM6:00 - 7:00Leaps & Turns 112-18LH7:00 - 8:00Jr. Modern (BC)8-12HC
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (AB)8-12ALD6:30 - 7:30Jr. Hip Hop 2 (AB)8-12LH6:30 - 7:30Lyrical 1 (CD)12-18LH6:00 - 7:00Lyrical 4 (ALL)13+ALM7:00 - 8:00Tap 1 (BC)12-18MW
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 1 (A)8-12JF6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 2 (AB)8-12MW6:30 - 7:30Poetry in Motion (ALL)13-18KJ7:00 - 8:00Dance Conditioning 112+KK
6:30 - 7:30Teen Drama 1 & 213-18MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Tap 1 (B)8-12JNM6:30 - 7:30Rhythm Tap 1 (AB)12-18JNM7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 (CD)12-18CA
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap 1 Technique 18+MW7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap 2 (CD)18+YDV7:30 - 8:30Jazz 1 (CD)12-18JLM7:00 - 8:00Jr. Hip Hop 3 (CD)8-12LH
7:30 - 9:00Ballet 4 (ABC)12+KM7:30 - 8:30Jr. Tap 2 (AB)8-12JNM7:30 - 8:30Jazz 5 (ALL)14+KJ7:00 - 8:00Rhythm Tap 2 (CDE)12-18JNM
7:30 - 8:30Jr. Lyrical 1 (A)8-12JF7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 112-18KK7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (C)8-12LH8:00 - 9:00Classic Jazz Stylings (ALL)12+JNM
7:30 - 8:30Jr. Lyrical 4 (AB)8-12KK7:30 - 8:30Tap 2 (ALL)12-18MW7:30 - 8:30Rhythm Tap 3 & 4 (ALL)13-18JNM8:00 - 9:00Hip Hop 1A (ABE)12-18CA
7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 2 (AB)12-18ALD8:00 - 9:00Adult Jazz 2 (CD)18+YDV7:30 - 8:30Tap 3 (ALL)12-18MW8:00 - 9:00Jr. Leaps & Turns 29-13KK
8:00 - 9:00Leaps & Turns 212+LH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Ballet 1 (DE)12-18HC10:30 - 12:00Pointe 13-18KM
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary 1A (ALL)12-18ALM12:00 - 1:00In Unison 13-18YDV
9:00 - 10:00Advanced Dance Technique14+ALM1:00 - 2:00Tap 5/613-18YDV
9:00 - 10:00Ballet 1 (DE)12-18HC2:00 - 3:00Jazz 4 13-18KK
9:00 - 10:00Jr. Jazz 1 (E)8-12YDV
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5JG
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7JF
10:00 - 11:00Hip Hop 4 (ALL)13-18CA
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (E)8-12JG
10:00 - 11:00Modern (ADE)12-18HC
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7JF
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 2 (DE)12-18HC
11:00 - 11:45Ballet/Tap 3 (E)5-7MW
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (DE)10-13YDV
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (E)8-12JF
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Musical Theater 1 (E)8-12JG
11:45 - 12:30Peewee Musical Theatre (E)5-7MW
12:00 - 1:00Hip Hop 1 (DE)12-18CA
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (E)8-12JF
12:00 - 1:00Tap 4 (ALL)12-18YDV
12:30 - 1:15Ballet/Tap 2 (E)4-6JG
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop 2 (ABC)12-18CA
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (E)8-12JF
1:00 - 2:00Tap 1 (DE)12-18MW
1:15 - 2:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5JG
2:00 - 3:00Hip Hop 3 (ABE)13-18CA
2:00 - 3:00Jazz 1 (DE)12-18MW
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Lyrical 2 (DE)9-12JF