Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

First Session 2019Second Season 2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (C)3-5MW10:15 - 11:00Ballet/Tap 13-5MW3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (D)3-5AB4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 (DE)11+KM3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5JM
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (C)4-6AB11:00 - 11:45Ballet/Tap 24-6MW3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (D)5-7JNM4:00 - 5:00Children's Choir (DE)8-11MWS3:45 - 4:45Tap Basics11+MW
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (C)5-7PF3:30 - 4:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (CF)7-11MW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Musical Theater (D)4-7MW4:00 - 5:00Jr. Tap 1 (DE)7-11JNM4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 2 (A)4-6ALD
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 4 (C)5-7SMP3:45 - 4:30Peewee Hip Hop (F)5-7SMP4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6YDV4:15 - 5:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5YDV4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 3 (A)5-7JM
4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (C)3-5NW4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 2 (F)4-7AB4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2A (DE)Audition Only/ AnnexMN4:15 - 5:00Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7LH4:45 - 5:45Tumbling 1 (AB)7-11MW
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2 (CF)7-11KK4:00 - 4:45Peewee Jazz (F)5-7YDV4:30 - 5:30Comedy Improv 8+MW4:30 - 5:30Jazz 2 (DE)11+ ANNEXMN5:15 - 6:00Ballet/Tap 2 (A)3-5JM
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 3 (CF)7-11SMP4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1 (CF)11+KM4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (DE)7-11NW5:00 - 6:00Jr. Contemporary 1/2 (DE)9 -11ALM5:15 - 6:15Jr Jazz 1/2 (AB)7-11ALD
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (C)5-7AB4:30 - 5:30Jr Hip Hop (CF)7-11SMP4:30 - 5:30Jr. Hip Hop 1(DE)7-11AB5:00 - 6:00Jr. Hip Hop 2 (DE)7-11LH5:45 - 6:45Ballet Barre BasicsBy Teacher DiscretionKM
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Tumbling (C)4-8MW4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 1 (CF)7-11MW4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (D)5-7JNM5:00 - 6:00Jr. Tap 2 (DE)7-11JNM5:45 - 6:45Choir (CF)12+FJV
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Musical Theatre (C)5-7NW4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 3 (F)5-7AB4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (D)5-7YDV5:00 - 5:45Peewee Choir (E)4-7MWS5:45 - 6:45Tumbling 2 (CF)11+MW
5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (C)3-5JNM4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (F)5-7YDV5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (DE)11+AB5:00 - 6:00Rhythm Tap 1(DE)7-12LK6:15 - 7:00Ballet/Tap 4 (A)5-7ALD
5:30 - 6:30Classic Jazz Stylings 2/3 (CF)Audition OnlyNW4:45 - 5:45Contemporary (CF)12+ / ANNEXALM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11MW5:30 - 6:30Lyrical 3 (ALL)12+ AnnexMN6:15 - 7:15Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (AB)7-11KK
5:30 - 6:30Drama 17+MW5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5MW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Jazz 1/2 (DE)7-11NW6:00 - 7:00Adult Hip Hop Technique18+SMP6:45 - 7:45Advanced Ballet BarreAudition OnlyKM
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Hip Hop 1(CF)7-11SMP5:30 - 6:30Dance Conditioning8+SMP5:30 - 6:15Peewee Jazz (D)5-7YDV6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap 2 (E)4-6JNM6:45 - 7:45Jr Modern 2 (AB)7-11SMP
5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 19+JNS5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet Technique 27-11KM5:45 - 6:45Hip Hop 3 (ALL)13+ AnnexMN6:00 - 7:00Jr. Jazz 1/2 (DE)7-11LH6:45 - 7:45Jr. Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11AB
6:30 - 8:00Ballet 2-3 (ALL)11+JE5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11JNM6:30 - 7:30Jazz 2 (DE)12+SMP6:00 - 7:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (DE)7-11KM7:00 - 7:45Peewee Jazz (A)5-7ALD
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (CF)7-11NW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (CF)7-11YDV6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 1 (DE)7-11NW6:00 - 7:00Rhythm Tap 2 (DE)8-12LK7:15 - 8:15Jr. Lyrical 1 (AB)7-11KK
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 2 (CF)7-11JNS5:45 - 6:45Contemporary 2Audition Only/ANNEXALM6:30 - 7:30Lyrical 1(DE)11+AB6:30 - 7:30Adv. High School Hip Hop Tech13+ AnnexMN7:45 - 8:45Ballet 1 (AB)11+KM
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Modern 1 (CF)7-11JNM6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet Technique 17-11JNM6:30 - 7:30Musical Theatre 1/2 (DE)12+MW7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap 2 (DE)18+YDV7:45 - 8:45Jr. Jazz 2/3 (AB)7-11AB
6:30 - 7:30Teen Drama 13+MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet Technique 37-11KM6:45 - 7:45Dance Conditioning11+ / ANNEXMN7:00 - 8:00Dance Conditioning8+SMP7:45 - 8:45Jr. Lyrical 3 (AB)7-11SMP
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap 1 Technique 18+MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 4 (ALL)7-12/ Audition OnlySMP7:30 - 8:30Adult Lyrical (DE)18+YDV7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 (DE)10+GR
7:30 - 8:30Classic Jazz Stylings 1 (CF)Audition OnlyNW6:30 - 7:30Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW7:30 - 8:30Jazz 1 (DE)11+MW7:00 - 8:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11KM
7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (CF)7-11LK6:45 - 7:45Ballet 1A (ALL)10+/ANNEXHC7:30 - 8:30Jr Musical Theatre 1(DE)7-11LK7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 2 (DE)11+LH
7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 29+JNS7:30 - 8:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (CF)7-11YDV7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (DE)7-11NW7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 4 (ALL)Audition Only/AnnexMN
8:00 - 8:30Pre-Pointe Audition OnlyJE7:30 - 8:30Jr. Hip Hop 2 (CF)7-11SMP7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 2 (DE)11+SMP8:00 - 9:00Adult Jazz 2 (DE)18+YDV
7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 3Audition OnlyJNM7:45 - 8:45Jazz 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXMN8:00 - 9:00Ballet Technique11+KM
7:30 - 8:30Tap 2 (ALL)11+MW8:45 - 9:45Jazz 4/5 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXMN8:00 - 9:00Lyrical 1(DE)11+LH
7:45 - 9:15Ballet 2 (ALL)By Audition Only/ ANNEXHC8:00 - 9:00Rhythm Tap 3 - 4 (DE)Audition OnlyGR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Jr. Ballet Technique 9 -11KM10:00 - 11:30Ballet 3 & 4 /Pointe (ALL)Audition OnlyJE
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 1 (B)3-5LH11:30 - 12:30Tap 5 (ALL)Audition OnlyYDV
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 2 (B)3-5YDV
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 3 (B)5-7AB
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Levels 2-4 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXJE
9:00 - 10:00Ballet Technique 1 - 211+KM
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 4 (B)5-7YDV
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-7JNM
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Jazz (B)5-7LH
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Musical Theatre (B)4-7AB
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (AB)7-11JNM
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (AB)7-11KM
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Drama 28+MW
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Dance Conditioning5-8SMP
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-7LH
10:30 - 11:30Modern 2 (AB)Audition Only / ANNEXAW
10:45 - 11:30Ballet/Tap 1 (B)3-5AB
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11LH
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 1 (AB)7-11LK
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 3 (AB)7-11SMP
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (AB)7-11MW
11:30 - 12:30Modern 3 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXAW
11:30 - 12:15Peewee Musical Theatre (B)4-7AB
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (AB)7-11LK
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (AB)7-11YDV
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Hip Hop 3 (AB)Audition OnlyLH
12:00 - 1:00Tap 1 (AB)11+MW
12:30 - 1:30Modern 1 (AB)11+/ANNEXAW
1:00 - 2:00Advanced Leaps & Turns 1 - 2Audition OnlyLH
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop 2 (AB)11+AB
1:00 - 2:00Jazz 1 (AB)11+MW
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Jazz 2 (AB)7-11LK
1:00 - 2:00Tumbling 311+SMP
2:00 - 3:00Hip Hop 1 (AB)11+AB
2:00 - 3:00Tap 1 (AB)11+LK
2:00 - 3:00Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW
2:00 - 3:00Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV
3:00 - 4:00Hip Hop 2 (AB)11+AB
3:00 - 4:00Tumbling Techniques7-15MW