Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

July 2019 - June 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:30Adult Modern18+EAS4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1 (AB)11+KM6:30 - 7:30Adult Lyrical (AB)18+YDV6:00 - 7:00Adult Hip Hop Technique18+SMP6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1 (DE)11+KM
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap 1 Technique 18+MW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1A (ALL)10+/ANNEXHC7:15 - 8:15Adv. High School Hip Hop Tech13+ AnnexMN8:00 - 9:00Adult Jazz 2 (AB)18+YDV8:00 - 9:00Ballet 1 (DE)11+KM
8:30 - 10:00Advanced Jazz Funk (ALL)Audition Only MF5:30 - 7:00Ballet 2 (ALL)By Audition Only/ ANNEXHC3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (C)3-5KK7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap 2 (AB)18+YDV7:00 - 8:00Ballet 1A (ALL)11+KM
6:30 - 8:00Ballet 2/3 (ALL)11+JE7:30 - 8:30Ballet Technique 1/1A11+KM3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (C)4-6YDV8:15 - 9:45Advanced Lyrical (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXMF3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (D)3-5ALD
4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5NW5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (B)3-5MW3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (C)5-7JNM4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 (CF)11+KM4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6ALD
5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5JNM10:15 - 11:00Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5MW4:30 - 5:30Comedy Improv 8+MW8:00 - 9:00Ballet Technique 1/1A11+KM4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 3 (D)5-7KK
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (A)4-6MW4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 2 (B)4-7AB5:15 - 6:15Dance Conditioning11+ / ANNEXMN4:15 - 5:00Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5PF3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 4 (D)5-7KK
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (A)5-7PF11:00 - 11:45Ballet/Tap 2 (F)0MW5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (CF)11+SMP6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap 2 (F)4-6JNM3:45 - 4:45Choir (ABDE)12+FJV
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 4 (A)5-7KK4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 3 (B)5-7AB7:30 - 8:30Jazz 1 (CF)11+MW4:00 - 5:00Children's Choir (CF)8-11MWS5:15 - 6:15Jr Jazz 1/2 (DE)7-11ALD
7:30 - 8:30Classic Jazz Stylings 1 (AB)Audition OnlyNW4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (B)5-7YDV6:30 - 7:30Jazz 2 (CF)12+SMP7:00 - 8:00Dance Conditioning8+SMP7:00 - 8:00Jr Modern 2 (DE)7-11SMP
5:30 - 6:30Classic Jazz Stylings 2/3 (ABDE)Audition OnlyNW5:30 - 6:30Dance Conditioning8+SMP4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2A (CF)Audition Only/ AnnexMN7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 (CF)10+GR6:15 - 7:15Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11KK
5:15 - 6:15Contemporary (AB)12+ / ANNEXALM4:30 - 5:30Jr Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11SMP6:15 - 7:15Jazz 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXMN6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop 3 (ALL)13+ AnnexMN7:00 - 8:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11AB
5:30 - 6:30Drama 17+MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet Technique 17-11KM8:15 - 9:15Jazz 4/5 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXMN4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2 (CF)11+ ANNEXMN8:00 - 9:00Jr. Jazz 2/3 (DE)7-11AB
7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop Technique11+SMP5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet Technique 2/37-11KM4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11NW7:00 - 8:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11KM7:15 - 8:15Jr. Lyrical 1 (DE)7-11KK
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (AB)7-11NW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (AB)7-11JNM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (CF)7-11MW5:00 - 6:00Jr. Contemporary 1 (CF)9 -11ALM8:00 - 9:00Jr. Lyrical 3 (DE)7-11SMP
4:15 - 5:15Jr. Contemporary 2 (AB)9 -11 ANNEXALM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (AB)7-11YDV4:30 - 5:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (CF)7-11SMP5:00 - 6:00Jr. Hip Hop 2 (CF)7-11LH7:00 - 8:00Jr. Modern 1 (DE)7-11ALD
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11SMP7:30 - 8:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (AB)7-11JNM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Jazz 1/2 (CF)7-11NW6:00 - 7:00Jr. Jazz 1/2 (CF)7-11LH6:15 - 7:00Peewee Hip Hop (D)5-7ALD
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2/3 (AB)7-11KK7:30 - 8:30Jr. Hip Hop 2 (AB)7-11SMP4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2 (CF)5-7YDV6:00 - 7:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (CF)7-11KM5:15 - 6:00Peewee Lyrical (D)5-7KK
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 3 (AB)7-11SMP4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 1 (AB)7-11MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 1 (CF)7-11NW8:00 - 9:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (CF)7-11LK3:45 - 4:45Tap Basics11+MW
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 2 (AB)7-11JNS6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 1/2 (AB)7-11JNM7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (CF)7-11NW4:00 - 5:00Jr. Tap 1 (CF)7-11JNM4:45 - 5:45Tumbling 1 (DE)7-11MW
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Modern 1 (AB)7-11JNM6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 4 (AB)7-12/ Audition OnlyYDV3:30 - 4:30Leaps & Turns 17-11PF5:00 - 6:00Jr. Tap 2 (CF)7-11JNM5:45 - 6:45Tumbling 2 (ABCF)11+MW
5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 19+JNS3:30 - 4:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (AB)7-11MW6:30 - 7:30Lyrical 1 (CF)11+KK8:00 - 9:00Lyrical 1 (CF)11+LH
7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 29+JNS3:45 - 4:30Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-7SMP7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 2 (CF)11+SMP7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 2 (CF)11+LH
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (A)5-7PF4:00 - 4:45Peewee Jazz (B)5-7YDV7:30 - 8:30Modern 1 (CF)11+EAS5:15 - 6:15Lyrical 3 (ALL)12+ AnnexMN
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Musical Theatre (A)5-7NW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Lyrical (B)5-7PF6:30 - 7:30Musical Theatre 1/2 (CF)12+MW7:15 - 8:15Lyrical 4 (ALL)Audition Only/AnnexMN
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Tumbling (A)4-8MW7:30 - 8:30Tap 2 (ALL)11+MW4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (C)5-7JNM5:00 - 5:45Peewee Choir (F)4-7MWS
8:00 - 8:30Pre-Pointe Audition OnlyJE6:30 - 7:30Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW5:30 - 6:15Peewee Jazz (C)5-7KK4:15 - 5:00Peewee Hip Hop (F)5-7LH
6:30 - 7:30Teen Drama 13+MW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Musical Theater (C)4-7MW5:00 - 6:00Rhythm Tap 1 (CF)7-12LK
7:30 - 8:30Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV6:00 - 7:00Rhythm Tap 2 (CF)8-12LK
8:00 - 9:00Rhythm Tap 3-4 (CF)Audition OnlyGR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:00Acrodance Technique class11+SMP10:00 - 11:30Pre-Pointe /Pointe (ALL)Audition OnlyJE
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Leaps & Turns 1/2Audition OnlyLH11:30 - 12:30Tap 5 (ALL)Audition OnlyYDV
9:00 - 10:30Ballet Levels 2 - 4 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXJE
9:00 - 10:00Ballet Technique levels 1A/2Audition onlyHC
12:15 - 1:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5AB
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5LH
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5AB
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 2 (E)3-5YDV
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 3 (E)5-7AB
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 4 (E)5-7YDV
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary 2 (ALL)Audition Only/ANNEXALM
10:30 - 11:30Contemporary 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ANNEXALM
2:00 - 3:00Hip Hop 1 (DE)11+AB
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop 2 (DE)11+AB
3:00 - 4:00Hip Hop 2 (DE)11+AB
1:00 - 2:00Jazz 1 (DE)11+MW
8:00 - 9:00Jr. Ballet Technique 9 -11HC
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11JNM
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (DE)7-11YDV
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (DE)7-11KK
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (DE)7-11YDV
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Drama 28+MW
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11LH
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Hip Hop 3 (DE)Audition OnlyLH
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 1 (DE)7-11KK
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Jazz 2 (DE)7-11KK
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 3 (DE)7-11SMP
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Lyrical 2 (DE)7-11KK
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (DE)7-11MW
3:00 - 4:00Leaps & Turns 3Audition OnlySMP
10:00 - 11:00Modern 2/3 (ALL)Audition OnlyHC
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7LH
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7JNM
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Jazz (E)5-7LH
10:45 - 11:30Peewee Lyrical (E)5-7AB
11:30 - 12:15Peewee Musical Theatre (E)4-7AB
12:00 - 1:00Tap 1 (DE)11+MW
3:00 - 4:00Tap 1 (DE)11+KK
2:00 - 3:00Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW
2:00 - 3:00Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV
3:00 - 4:00Tumbling Techniques7-15MW