Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

20/21 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap 1 Technique 18+MW4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1 (DE)11+HC6:30 - 7:30Adult Lyrical (DE)18+YDV8:00 - 9:00Adult Jazz 2 (DE)18+YDV4:30 - 5:30AcroDance 1 (DE)7-11MW
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2/3 (ALL)11+JE6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2 (**AB)By Audition OnlyHC3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (A)4-6YDV7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap 2 (DE)18+YDV5:30 - 6:30AcroDance 2 (**AB)11+MW
4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (D)3-5NW4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 3 (E)5-7AB3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (A)5-7JNM7:15 - 8:15Adv. High School Hip Hop Tech13+ AnnexJNM5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1 (CF)11+HC
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6MW4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (E)5-7YDV4:30 - 5:30Comedy Improv 8+MW8:15 - 9:15Advanced Jazz Funk (ALL)Audition Only JNM4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 (CF)11+HC
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (D)5-7PF5:15 - 6:15Contemporary 2 (DE)Audition Only/ANNEXALM5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (AB)11+PF6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap 2 (B)4-6PF6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1A (CF)11+HC
7:30 - 8:30Classic Jazz Stylings 1 (DE)Audition OnlyNW6:15 - 7:15Contemporary 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ANNEXALM5:15 - 6:15Hip Hop 3 (ALL)13+ AnnexAB7:00 - 8:00Dance Conditioning8+SMP5:15 - 6:00Ballet/Tap 2 (C)4-7ALD
5:30 - 6:30Classic Jazz Stylings 2/3 (ABCF)Audition OnlyNW5:30 - 6:30Jazz 2 (DE)12+SMP7:30 - 8:30Jazz 1 (AB)11+MW7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 (AB)10+PF4:00 - 5:00Children's Choir (AB)8-11/ANNEXMWS
5:15 - 6:15Contemporary (DE)12+ / ANNEXALM6:30 - 7:30Jr Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11SMP6:30 - 7:30Jazz 2 (AB)12+SMP8:00 - 9:00Jr Modern 2 (AB)7-11SMP5:00 - 6:00Choir (ABCF)12+/ANNEXFJV
5:30 - 6:30Drama 17+MW7:30 - 8:30Jr. Ballet Technique 2/37-11HC4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2A (AB)Audition Only/ AnnexAB7:00 - 8:00Jr Tap 27-11GR4:00 - 5:00Jazz 2 (AB)12+KK
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 211+AB5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11JNM6:15 - 7:15Jazz 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXAB5:00 - 6:00Jr. Contemporary 1 (AB)9 -11PF6:00 - 7:00Jr Ballet/Tap 3 (CF)7-11ALD
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (DE)7-11NW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (DE)7-11YDV7:15 - 8:15Jazz 4/5 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXAB5:00 - 6:00Jr. Hip Hop 2 (AB)7-11LH5:00 - 6:00Jr Jazz 1 (CF)7-11KK
4:15 - 5:15Jr. Contemporary 2 (DE)9 -11 ANNEXALM7:30 - 8:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (CF)7-11JNM4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (AB)7-11NW6:00 - 7:00Jr. Jazz 1 (AB)7-11LH6:00 - 7:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11KK
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11SMP7:30 - 8:30Jr. Hip Hop 2 (DE)7-11SMP5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (AB)7-11MW6:00 - 7:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (AB)7-11SMP6:00 - 7:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (CF)7-11AB
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2 (DE)7-11AB4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 1 (DE)7-11MW4:30 - 5:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11PF4:00 - 5:00Jr. Tap 1 (AB)7-11JNM7:00 - 8:00Jr. Jazz 3 (CF)7-11AB
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 3 (DE)7-11SMP6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 2 (DE)7-11JNM5:30 - 6:30Jr. Jazz 1 (AB)7-11NW5:00 - 6:00Jr. Tap 2 (AB)7-11JNM7:00 - 8:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (CF)7-11KK
7:30 - 8:30Jr. Lyrical 3 (DE)7-11SMP6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 4 (DE)7-12/ Audition OnlyYDV4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2 (AB)7-11YDV8:00 - 9:00Lyrical 1 (AB)11+LH7:00 - 8:00Jr. Lyrical 2 (CF)7-11ALD
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Modern 1 (DE)7-11JNM3:30 - 4:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (DE)7-11MW6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 1 (AB)7-11NW7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 2 (AB)11+LH7:00 - 8:00Modern 1 Technique11+HC
5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 19+JNS5:30 - 6:30Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (CF)7-11MW7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (AB)7-11NW5:00 - 6:00Lyrical 2 (AB)11+SMP7:00 - 8:00Tap 2 (ALL)11+MW
7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 29+JNS4:15 - 5:15Lyrical 3 (ALL)12+ AnnexALM7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 110+JNM5:15 - 6:15Lyrical 3 (ALL)12+ AnnexALM3:30 - 4:30Tap Basics11+MW
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (D)5-7PF5:30 - 6:30Open Level Ballet Technique11+HC6:30 - 7:30Lyrical 1 (AB)11+JNM6:15 - 7:15Lyrical 4 (ALL)Audition Only/AnnexALM
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Musical Theatre (D)5-7NW4:30 - 5:30Open Level Ballet Technique11+PF7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 2 (AB)11+SMP5:00 - 5:45Peewee Choir (F)4-7MWS
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Tumbling (D)4-8MW4:00 - 4:45Peewee Jazz (E)5-7AB4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (A)5-7JNM4:15 - 5:00Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-7LH
7:30 - 8:00Pre-Pointe Audition OnlyJE3:45 - 4:30Peewee Lyrical (E)5-7PF5:30 - 6:15Peewee Jazz (A)5-7Staff6:00 - 7:00Rhythm Tap 1 (AB)7-12JNM
6:30 - 7:30Tap 1 (DE)12+JNS7:30 - 8:30Tap 2 (ALL)11+MW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Musical Theater (A)4-7MW5:00 - 6:00Rhythm Tap 1 (AB)7-12GR
6:30 - 7:30Teen Drama 1 & 213+MW6:30 - 7:30Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW7:30 - 8:30Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV6:00 - 7:00Rhythm Tap 2 (AB)8-12GR
6:30 - 7:30Teen Musical Theatre 1/2 (AB)12+MW8:00 - 9:00Rhythm Tap 3-4 **(CF)Audition OnlyGR

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:00Acrodance 3 (Technique class)11+SMP11:00 - 12:30Pre-Pointe /Pointe (ALL)Audition OnlyJE
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Leaps & Turns 1/2Audition OnlyLH12:30 - 1:30Tap 5 & 6 (ALL)Audition OnlyYDV
9:00 - 10:00Ballet 1A (CF)Audition onlyHC1:30 - 2:00Tap Jam14+JNM
10:00 - 11:30Ballet Levels 2 - 4 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXJE
12:15 - 1:00Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5AB
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5LH
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 2 (F)3-5YDV
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 3 (F)5-7AB
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 4 (F)5-7YDV
10:00 - 11:00Drama 210+MW
2:00 - 3:00Hip Hop 1 (CF)11+AB
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop 2 (CF)11+AB
3:00 - 4:00Hip Hop 2 (CF)11+AB
1:00 - 2:00Jazz 1 (CF)11+MW
8:00 - 9:00Jr. Ballet Technique 9 -11HC
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11JNM
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (CF)7-11YDV
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (CF)7-11KK
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (CF)7-11YDV
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (CF)7-11LH
9:00 - 10:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (CF)7-11JNM
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Hip Hop 3 (CF)Audition OnlyLH
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 1 (CF)7-11KK
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Jazz 2 (CF)7-11KK
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Jazz 3 (CF)7-11SMP
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Lyrical 2 (CF)7-11KK
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (CF)7-11MW
3:00 - 4:00Leaps & Turns 2 & 3Audition OnlyKJ
10:00 - 11:00Modern 2/3 **(DE)Audition OnlyHC
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Hip Hop (F)5-7LH
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Jazz (F)5-7LH
10:45 - 11:30Peewee Lyrical (F)5-7AB
11:30 - 12:15Peewee Musical Theatre (F)4-7AB
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Musical Theatre (F)5-7AB
9:00 - 10:00Poetry in Motion12+/ANNEXKJ
12:00 - 1:00Tap 1 (CF)11+MW
3:00 - 4:00Tap 1 (CF)11+KK
2:00 - 3:00Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW
2:00 - 3:00Tap 4 & 5 (ALL)11+YDV