Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

July 2019 - June 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:15Jr. Contemporary 2 (AB)9 -11 ANNEXALM4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 2 (B)4-7AB7:30 - 8:30Modern 1 (CF)11+EAS5:00 - 6:00Jr. Contemporary 1 (CF)9 -11ALM7:00 - 8:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11AB
5:15 - 6:15Contemporary (AB)12+ / ANNEXALM4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 3 (B)5-7AB3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (C)5-7JNM7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 1 (CF)10+GR8:00 - 9:00Jr. Jazz 2/3 (DE)7-11AB
8:30 - 9:30Adult Modern18+EAS4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1A (ALL)10+/ANNEXHC4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (C)5-7JNM8:00 - 9:00Rhythm Tap 3-4 (CF)Audition OnlyGR3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (D)3-5ALD
6:30 - 8:00Ballet 2/3 (ALL)11+JE5:30 - 7:00Ballet 2 (ALL)By Audition Only/ ANNEXHC3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 1 (C)3-5KK4:00 - 5:00Jr. Tap 1 (CF)7-11JNM4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 2 (D)4-6ALD
8:00 - 8:30Pre-Pointe Audition OnlyJE5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (AB)7-11JNM5:30 - 6:15Peewee Jazz (C)5-7KK5:00 - 6:00Jr. Tap 2 (CF)7-11JNM5:15 - 6:15Jr Jazz 1/2 (DE)7-11ALD
5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5JNM6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 1/2 (AB)7-11JNM6:30 - 7:30Lyrical 1 (CF)11+KK6:00 - 6:45Ballet/Tap 2 (F)4-6JNM6:15 - 7:00Peewee Hip Hop (D)5-7ALD
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Modern 1 (AB)7-11JNM7:30 - 8:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (AB)7-11JNM4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2A (CF)Audition Only/ AnnexMN4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 (CF)11+KM7:00 - 8:00Jr. Modern 1 (DE)7-11ALD
5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 19+JNS4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1 (AB)11+KM5:15 - 6:15Dance Conditioning11+ / ANNEXMN6:00 - 7:00Jr. Lyrical 1 (CF)7-11KM3:45 - 4:45Choir (ABDE)12+FJV
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 2 (AB)7-11JNS5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet Technique 2/37-11KM6:15 - 7:15Jazz 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXMN7:00 - 8:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11KM3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 4 (D)5-7KK
7:30 - 8:30Leaps & Turns 29+JNS6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet Technique 17-11KM7:15 - 8:15Adv. High School Hip Hop Tech13+ AnnexMN8:00 - 9:00Ballet Technique 1/1A11+KM4:30 - 5:15Ballet/Tap 3 (D)5-7KK
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 4 (A)5-7KK7:30 - 8:30Ballet Technique 1/1A11+KM8:15 - 9:15Jazz 4/5 (ALL)Audition Only/ ANNEXMN4:15 - 5:00Peewee Hip Hop (F)5-7LH5:15 - 6:00Peewee Lyrical (D)5-7KK
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2/3 (AB)7-11KK10:15 - 11:00Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5MW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Musical Theater (C)4-7MW5:00 - 6:00Jr. Hip Hop 2 (CF)7-11LH6:15 - 7:15Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11KK
8:30 - 9:30Advanced Jazz Funk (ALL)Audition Only MF11:00 - 11:45Ballet/Tap 2 (F)4-7MW4:30 - 5:30Comedy Improv 8+MW6:00 - 7:00Jr. Jazz 1/2 (CF)7-11LH7:15 - 8:15Jr. Lyrical 1 (DE)7-11KK
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (A)4-6MW3:30 - 4:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (AB)7-11MW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (CF)7-11MW7:00 - 8:00Lyrical 2 (CF)11+LH6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1 (DE)11+KM
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Tumbling (A)4-8MW4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 1 (AB)7-11MW6:30 - 7:30Musical Theatre 1/2 (CF)12+MW8:00 - 9:00Lyrical 1 (CF)11+LH7:00 - 8:00Ballet 1A (ALL)11+KM
5:30 - 6:30Drama 17+MW5:30 - 6:15Ballet/Tap 1 (B)3-5MW7:30 - 8:30Jazz 1 (CF)11+MW5:00 - 6:00Rhythm Tap 1 (CF)7-12LK8:00 - 9:00Ballet 1 (DE)11+KM
6:30 - 7:30Teen Drama 13+MW6:30 - 7:30Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW4:30 - 5:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (CF)7-11NW6:00 - 7:00Rhythm Tap 2 (CF)8-12LK3:45 - 4:45Tap Basics11+MW
7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap 1 Technique 18+MW7:30 - 8:30Tap 2 (ALL)11+MW5:30 - 6:30Jr. Jazz 1/2 (CF)7-11NW8:00 - 9:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (CF)7-11LK4:45 - 5:45Tumbling 1 (DE)7-11MW
4:00 - 4:45Ballet/Tap 1 (A)3-5NW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Lyrical (B)5-7PF6:30 - 7:30Jr. Lyrical 1 (CF)7-11NW8:15 - 9:45Advanced Lyrical (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXMF5:45 - 6:45Tumbling 2 (ABCF)11+MW
4:45 - 5:30Peewee Musical Theatre (A)5-7NW3:45 - 4:30Peewee Hip Hop (B)5-7SMP7:30 - 8:30Jr. Musical Theatre 1 (CF)7-11NW4:15 - 5:15Jazz 2 (CF)11+ ANNEXMN7:00 - 8:00Jr Modern 2 (DE)7-11SMP
5:30 - 6:30Classic Jazz Stylings 2/3 (ABDE)Audition OnlyNW4:30 - 5:30Jr Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11SMP3:30 - 4:30Leaps & Turns 17-11PF5:15 - 6:15Lyrical 3 (ALL)12+ AnnexMN8:00 - 9:00Jr. Lyrical 3 (DE)7-11SMP
6:30 - 7:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (AB)7-11NW5:30 - 6:30Dance Conditioning8+SMP4:30 - 5:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (CF)7-11SMP6:15 - 7:15Hip Hop 3 (ALL)13+ AnnexMN
7:30 - 8:30Classic Jazz Stylings 1 (AB)Audition OnlyNW7:30 - 8:30Jr. Hip Hop 2 (AB)7-11SMP5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 (CF)11+SMP7:15 - 8:15Lyrical 4 (ALL)Audition Only/AnnexMN
3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 3 (A)5-7PF4:00 - 4:45Peewee Jazz (B)5-7YDV6:30 - 7:30Jazz 2 (CF)12+SMP4:00 - 5:00Children's Choir (CF)8-11MWS
4:30 - 5:15Peewee Hip Hop (A)5-7PF4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap 4 (B)5-7YDV7:30 - 8:30Lyrical 2 (CF)11+SMP5:00 - 5:45Peewee Choir (F)4-7MWS
4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 3 (AB)7-11SMP5:30 - 6:30Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (AB)7-11YDV3:45 - 4:30Ballet/Tap 2 (C)4-6YDV4:15 - 5:00Ballet/Tap 1 (F)3-5PF
5:30 - 6:30Jr. Hip Hop 1 (AB)7-11SMP6:30 - 7:30Jr. Jazz 4 (AB)7-12/ Audition OnlyYDV4:30 - 5:30Jr. Jazz 2 (CF)5-7YDV6:00 - 7:00Adult Hip Hop Technique18+SMP
7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop Technique11+SMP6:30 - 7:30Adult Lyrical (AB)18+YDV7:00 - 8:00Dance Conditioning8+SMP
7:30 - 8:30Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV7:00 - 8:00Adult Tap 2 (AB)18+YDV
8:00 - 9:00Adult Jazz 2 (AB)18+YDV

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 3 (E)5-7AB10:00 - 11:30Pre-Pointe /Pointe (ALL)Audition OnlyJE
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5AB11:30 - 12:30Tap 5 (ALL)Audition OnlyYDV
10:45 - 11:30Peewee Lyrical (E)5-7AB
11:30 - 12:15Peewee Musical Theatre (E)4-7AB
12:15 - 1:00Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5AB
1:00 - 2:00Hip Hop 2 (DE)11+AB
2:00 - 3:00Hip Hop 1 (DE)11+AB
3:00 - 4:00Hip Hop 2 (DE)11+AB
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary 2 (ALL)Audition Only/ANNEXALM
9:00 - 10:00Contemporary 3 (ALL)Audition Only/ANNEXALM
8:00 - 9:00Jr. Ballet Technique 9 -11HC
9:00 - 10:00Ballet Technique levels 1A/2Audition onlyHC
10:00 - 11:00Modern 2/3 (ALL)Audition OnlyHC
10:00 - 11:30Ballet Levels 2 - 4 (ALL)Audition Only / ANNEXJE
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7JNM
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 1 (DE)7-11JNM
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 1 (DE)7-11KK
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 3 (DE)7-11KK
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Jazz 2 (DE)7-11KK
2:00 - 3:00Jr. Lyrical 2 (DE)7-11KK
3:00 - 4:00Tap 1 (DE)11+KK
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 1 (E)3-5LH
9:15 - 10:00Peewee Jazz (E)5-7LH
10:00 - 10:45Peewee Hip Hop (E)5-7LH
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Hip Hop 1 (DE)7-11LH
12:00 - 1:00Advanced Leaps & Turns 1/2Audition OnlyLH
1:00 - 2:00Jr. Hip Hop 3 (DE)Audition OnlyLH
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Drama 28+MW
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Musical Theatre 2 (DE)7-11MW
12:00 - 1:00Tap 1 (DE)11+MW
1:00 - 2:00Jazz 1 (DE)11+MW
2:00 - 3:00Tap 3 (ALL)11+MW
3:00 - 4:00Tumbling Techniques7-15MW
11:00 - 12:00Jr. Jazz 3 (DE)7-11SMP
1:00 - 2:00Acrodance Technique class11+SMP
3:00 - 4:00Leaps & Turns 3Audition OnlySMP
8:30 - 9:15Ballet/Tap 2 (E)3-5YDV
9:15 - 10:00Ballet/Tap 4 (E)5-7YDV
10:00 - 11:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 2 (DE)7-11YDV
12:00 - 1:00Jr. Ballet/Tap 4 (DE)7-11YDV
2:00 - 3:00Tap 4 (ALL)11+YDV