Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022/2023 OUR 20TH SEASON!! (9/6/22-6/17/23)Fosse Production ChoreographySaturday WorkshopElite Musical Theatre Choreo with Miss Nicole

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Tiny Tots Tumbling-Mon3-5Miss Mollie10:30 - 11:30Tues AM Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Juniors/Teens12+Miss Jen4:30 - 5:15Junior Elite Tap9-12Miss Sammi5:00 - 5:30Friday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Madi
4:30 - 5:00Monday Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Mollie4:00 - 4:30Tues Itsy Bitsies2-3Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Minis/Petites/Juniors7-12Miss Mollie4:30 - 5:15Teen Elite Tap12-15Miss Jen5:30 - 6:00Friday Minis Tap6-8Miss Madi
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 29-12Miss Sammi4:30 - 5:00Tues Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen5:15 - 6:00Senior Elite Hip Hop14+Miss Mia5:15 - 6:15Junior Elite Jazz9-12Miss Jen6:00 - 6:30Fri Minis Jazz6-8Miss Madi
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 39-12Miss Mollie5:00 - 6:00Tue Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance Rm 13-5Miss Jen6:00 - 6:45Acro 1-Wed6-10Miss Mollie5:15 - 6:30Teen Elite Jazz12-15Miss Kylee6:30 - 7:00Fri Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Madi
5:00 - 5:30Monday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen5:15 - 6:15Tues Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance Rm 33-5Miss Sammi6:00 - 7:15Petite/Junior Elite Ballet/Lyrical/Contemporary7-12Miss Jen5:30 - 6:15Teen Rec Tap13+Miss Sammi
5:30 - 6:00Monday Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen5:30 - 7:00Tuesday Technique & Conditioning10+Miss Kylee6:00 - 7:15Teen/Senior Elite Ballet/Lyrical/Contemporary13+Miss Mia6:30 - 7:15Junior Elite Hip Hop9-12Miss Sammi
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Rm 29-12Miss Sammi6:15 - 6:45Tues Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen6:45 - 7:30Wed Acro 26-11Miss Mollie6:30 - 7:15Rec Musical Theatre Class 17-11Miss Nicole
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Rm 39-12Miss Kylee6:30 - 7:30Teenie Tinies-Intro to Dance #24-5Miss Sammi7:15 - 8:00POUND Fitness-Wednesday16+Miss Jen6:30 - 7:15Teen Elite Hip Hop12-15Miss Kylee
6:00 - 6:30Monday Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Jen6:45 - 7:15Tue Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen7:15 - 8:00Pointe11+Miss Mia7:15 - 8:00Acro Level 48+Miss Kylee
6:30 - 7:15Junior Tap9-12Miss Sammi7:00 - 8:15Senior Elite Jazz13+Miss Jen7:30 - 8:15Wed Acro 38-12Miss Mollie7:15 - 8:00Rec Musical Theatre Class 28-16Miss Nicole
6:30 - 7:00Monday Minis Jazz6-8Miss Kylee7:15 - 7:45Tue Minis Jazz6-8Miss Kylee8:00 - 8:45Elite Musical Theatre8+Miss Nicole
6:30 - 7:15POUND Fitness-Monday16+Miss Jen7:45 - 8:15Tue Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Kylee
7:00 - 7:45Teen Rec Jazz13+Miss Kylee8:15 - 9:00Senior Elite Tap13+Miss Jen
7:15 - 8:00Junior Ballet9-12Miss Jen
7:45 - 8:30Teen Rec Hip Hop13+Miss Sammi
8:30 - 9:15Teen Rec Ballet13+Miss Jen

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Sat Itsy Bitsies-Dance Basics2-3Miss Jen
9:00 - 9:30Sat Minis Ballet6-8Miss Sammi
9:00 - 10:00Something New & Exciting in the Works!!10+TBD
9:30 - 10:00Sat Minis Tap6-8Miss Sammi
9:30 - 10:30Sat Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Jen
10:00 - 10:30Sat Minis Jazz6-8Miss Sammi
10:00 - 11:00Something New & Exciting in the Works!10+TBD
10:30 - 11:00Sat Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Sammi
10:30 - 11:00Sat Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen
11:00 - 11:45Petite Elite Hip Hop7-10Miss Jen
11:00 - 11:45Sat Acro 16-11Miss Mollie
11:00 - 11:30Sat Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Sammi
11:45 - 12:30Petite Elite Jazz7-10Miss Jen
11:45 - 12:30Sat Acro 26-11Miss Mollie
12:30 - 1:15Petite Elite Tap7-10Miss Jen