Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019/2020 Season **Sept 3 2019-June 20, 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Monday Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen4:30 - 5:00Tuesday Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen5:45 - 6:30Wed Level 1 Acro6-10Miss Kylee7:00 - 7:45Thurs Level 1 Acro6-11Miss Kylee
5:00 - 5:30Monday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen6:15 - 6:45Tuesday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen6:30 - 7:15Acro Levels 1 & 2 (beg/int)6-11Miss Kylee7:45 - 8:30Level 3 Acro8+Miss Kylee
7:15 - 8:00Junior Ballet9-12Miss Jen6:00 - 7:00Senior Elite Hip Hop15-18Miss Mia7:15 - 8:00Wed Level 2 Acro8-12Miss Kylee4:30 - 5:15Junior Elite Hip Hop9-12Miss Jen
8:30 - 9:15Teen Ballet13+Miss Jen7:45 - 8:15Tuesday Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Mia6:00 - 7:15Petite & Junior Elite Ballet7-11Miss Jen6:15 - 7:00Teen Elite Hip Hop12-15Miss Kylee
4:30 - 5:00Monday Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Jen10:30 - 11:30Tuesday Morning Teenie Weenies3-5Miss Jen6:00 - 7:15Teen/Senior Elite Ballet12 +Miss Mia5:00 - 6:00Thursday Teenie Tinies Intro to Dance 24-5Miss Sammi
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 19-12Miss Kylee4:00 - 4:30Tuesday Itsy Bitsies2-3Miss Jen7:15 - 8:00Pointe11+Miss Mia5:00 - 6:15Teen Elite Jazz12-15Miss Kylee
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 39-12Miss Sammi5:00 - 6:00Tues Teenie Weenies Room 23-5Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioningall agesMiss Jen5:15 - 6:15Junior Elite Jazz9-12Miss Jen
6:30 - 7:00Monday Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Kylee5:15 - 6:15Tues Teenie Weenies Room 13-5Miss Sammi7:30 - 8:15POUND Fitness-Wednesday16+Miss Jen6:15 - 7:00Junior Elite Tap9-12Miss Sammi
7:45 - 8:30Teen Hip Hop13+Miss Sammi6:30 - 7:30Tuesday Teenie Tinies--Intro to Dance 24-5Miss Sammi7:00 - 7:45Teen Elite Tap12-15Miss Sammi
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Room 19-12Miss Kylee7:00 - 8:15Senior Elite Jazz15-18Miss Jen8:30 - 9:00Sami's Solo12Miss Kylee
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Room 39-12Miss Sammi7:15 - 7:45Tuesday Minis Jazz6-8Miss Mia
6:00 - 6:30Monday Minis Jazz6-8Miss Jen4:30 - 5:15Teen Tap13-18Miss Sammi
7:00 - 7:45Teen Jazz13+Miss Kylee6:45 - 7:15Tuesday Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen
5:30 - 6:00Monday Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen8:15 - 9:00Senior Elite Tap15-18Miss Jen
6:30 - 7:15Junior Tap9-12Miss Sammi5:00 - 6:00Elite Ballet Technique8+Miss Mia
6:30 - 7:15POUND Fitness-Monday16+Miss Jen

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:30 - 11:00Saturday Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen
9:00 - 9:30Saturday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Sammi
10:30 - 11:00Saturday Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Sammi
11:00 - 11:45Petite Elite Hip Hop7-10Miss Jen
11:00 - 11:30Saturday Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Sammi
9:00 - 9:30Saturday Itsy BItsies2-3Miss Jen
9:30 - 10:30Saturday Teenie Weenies (Miss Jen)3-5Miss Jen
11:30 - 12:30Sat. Teenie Weenies room 2 (Miss Sammi)3-5Miss Sammi
10:00 - 10:30Saturday Minis Jazz6-8Miss Sammi
11:45 - 12:30Petite Elite Jazz7-10Miss Jen
9:30 - 10:00Saturday Minis Tap6-8Miss Sammi
12:30 - 1:15Petite Elite Tap7-10Miss Jen