Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021/2022 ***Sept 7, 2021-June 18, 2022**2021 Summer Session July 12 - August 5

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Monday Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen10:30 - 11:30Tues AM Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Petites/Juniors/Minis12 & underMiss Sydney4:30 - 5:15Junior Elite Hip Hop9-12Miss Sammi5:00 - 5:30Fri Minis Ballet6-8Miss Sammi
4:30 - 5:00Monday Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Jen4:00 - 4:30Tues Itsy Bitsies2-3Miss Jen4:30 - 6:00Technique & Conditioning Teens/Seniors12+Miss Jen4:30 - 5:15Teen Elite Tap12-14Miss Jen5:30 - 6:00Fri Minis Tap6-8Miss Sammi
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 29-12Miss Kylee4:30 - 5:15Teen Rec Tap13+Miss Sammi5:15 - 6:00Senior Elite Hip Hop15+Miss Mia5:15 - 6:15Junior Elite Jazz9-12Miss Jen6:00 - 6:30Fri Minis Jazz6-8Miss Sammi
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Room 39-12Miss Sammi4:30 - 5:00Tues Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen6:00 - 7:15Petite & Junior Elite Ballet8-12Miss Jen5:15 - 6:30Teen Elite Jazz12-14Miss Kylee6:30 - 7:00Fri Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Sammi
5:00 - 5:30Monday Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen4:45 - 5:30Acro Level 2-Tues6-12Miss Sydney6:00 - 7:15Teen/Senior Elite Ballet12+Miss Mia6:30 - 7:15Junior Elite Tap9-12Miss Sammi
5:30 - 6:00Monday Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen5:00 - 6:00Tues Teenie Weenies Room 2-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Jen6:00 - 6:45Wed Acro Level 16-11Miss Sydney6:30 - 7:15Teen Elite Hip Hop12-14Miss Kylee
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Room 29-12Miss Kylee5:15 - 6:15Tues Teenie Weenies Room 3-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Sammi6:45 - 7:30 Acro Level 2-Wed7-11Miss Sydney6:30 - 7:15Thurs Acro Level 16-11Miss Sydney
5:45 - 6:30Junior Jazz Room 39-12Miss Sammi5:30 - 7:00Tues Technique & ConditioningAll agesMiss Sydney7:15 - 8:00POUND Fitness-Wednesday16+Miss Jen7:15 - 8:00Acro Level 4 (Adv)9+Miss Kylee
6:00 - 6:30Monday Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Jen6:15 - 6:45Tues Minis Ballet6-8Miss Jen7:15 - 8:00Pointe11+Miss Mia7:15 - 8:00Recreational Musical Theatre6+Miss Sydney
6:30 - 7:15Junior Tap9-12Miss Sammi6:30 - 7:30Tues Teenie Tinies-Intro to Dance 24-5Miss Sammi7:30 - 8:15Acro Level 3 (Int)8-12Miss Sydney8:00 - 8:45ELITE Musical Theatre9+Miss Sydney
6:30 - 7:00Monday Minis Jazz6-8Miss Kylee6:45 - 7:15Tues Minis Tap6-8Miss Jen8:30 - 9:00Vivian/Brittany Duet16Miss Jen
6:30 - 7:15POUND Fitness-Monday16+Miss Jen7:00 - 8:15Senior Elite Jazz15+Miss Jen
7:00 - 7:45Teen Rec Jazz13+Miss Kylee7:15 - 7:45Tues Minis Jazz6-8Miss Sydney
7:15 - 8:00Junior Ballet9-12Miss Jen7:45 - 8:15Tues Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Sydney
7:45 - 8:30Teen Rec Hip Hop13+Miss Sammi8:15 - 9:00Senior Elite Tap15+Miss Jen
8:30 - 9:15Teen Rec Ballet13+Miss Jen

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Sat Minis Ballet6-8Miss Sammi
9:00 - 9:30Saturday Itsy BItsies2-3Miss Jen
9:30 - 10:00Sat Minis Tap6-8Miss Sammi
9:30 - 10:30Saturday Teenie Weenies-Intro to Dance 13-5Miss Jen
10:00 - 10:30Sat Minis Jazz6-8Miss Sammi
10:30 - 11:00Sat Minis Hip Hop6-8Miss Sammi
10:30 - 11:00Saturday Tiny Tots Tumbling3-5Miss Jen
11:00 - 11:45Acro Level 1-Sat6-11Miss Sydney
11:00 - 11:45Petite Elite Hip Hop8-11Miss Jen
11:00 - 11:30Saturday Hip Hop Babies3-5Miss Sammi
11:45 - 12:30Petite Elite Jazz8-11Miss Jen
12:30 - 1:15Petite Elite Tap8-11Miss Jen