Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
Request A Makeup Class
View All My Classes
View Report Cards
View Performances
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Purchase Tickets or Specialty Merchandise
Checkout
Enrollment is open! Please note: The Dance Spot will be moving locations on January 29th to a BRAND NEW SPACE at 4400 Sam Bass Road, Round Rock, TX 78681!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session)
2024 Summer Camps
2024 Summer Intensives
2024 Summer Workshops
TDS Adult Dance/Fitness Classes
Fall/Spring 2024-25
2024-25 Company Auditions
Events
2024-25 Company Installments
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Taylor Almanza
Christine Autin
Angelina Barba
Melissa Best
George Bohn
Kim Cabe Farnsworth
Erin Carle
Mica Carson
Olivia Coffey
Erika Doyle
Kira Fredericks
Jose Galdamez
Malia Gearheart
Avery Hampton
Shae Hooper
Chelsea Katz
Kyrie Lloyd
Clay Moore
Alexis O'Leary
Selena Offenberg
Kelsey Oliver
Celeste Ramirez
Brooke Reynolds
Ki'ana Rowland
Jak Ryan
Dani Sanders- Simmons
Cassie Saylor Pluim
Lisa Schreck
Haley Sikes
Hannah Strieber
TBD TBD
Amanda Thompson
Andrea Torres
Brie Underwood
Alex Wood
Hannah Woolridge
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Class Type:
All
Ballet
Hip Hop
Acro
Adult Dance/Fitness
Auditions/Clinics
Class Evaluations
Company Rehearsal
Contemporary
Dancers & Dreamers (Ages 2-5)
Discovery Intensive: Advanced Ages 13+
Discovery Intensive: High Intermediate Ages 9-12
Fall/Spring Acro
Fall/Spring Ballet
Fall/Spring Ballroom
Fall/Spring Company Rehearsal
Fall/Spring Contemporary
Fall/Spring Creative Arts Academy
Fall/Spring Dancers & Dreamers (Ages 2-5)
Fall/Spring Hip Hop
Fall/Spring Jazz
Fall/Spring Tap
Fall/Spring Technique
Free Class
jazz
Jr. Ballet Intensive: (L3) Ages 11+
Lyrical
Mini Ballet Intensive: (L1/L2) Ages 6-10
Off Campus Event
Open House
RDC Rehearsal No Charge
Rental
Spotlight
Sr. Ballet Intensive: (L4/L5) Ages 13+
Summer Acro
Summer Ballet
Summer Camp
Summer Contemporary
Summer Dancers and Dreamers
Summer Hip Hop
Summer Improv
Summer Intensive
Summer Jazz
Summer Modern
Summer Tap
Summer Technique
Summer Workshop
Tap
TDS Intensive Installment
Technique
Wildcard
Workshop
Youth Events
Min Age:
All
6 mo
12 mo
18 mo
2 yrs
2.5 yrs
3
3.5
4
4.5
5
5.5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
99
Max Age:
All
6 mo
12 mo
18 mo
2 yrs
2.5 yrs
3
3.5
4
4.5
5
5.5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
99
Class Name:
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ballet/Jazz Combo L1 6-8 M3:30
6-8
Ballet/Jazz Combo L1 6-8 M3:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Modern L2/3 10+ M3:30
10-18
Modern L2/3 10+ M3:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Creative Movement 2 yrs M3:45
2 yrs
Creative Movement 2 yrs M3:45
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AYCB Mini/Jr Ballet Technique L2/3 8-11 (closed) M4:00
8-11
AYCB Mini/Jr Ballet Technique L2/3 8-11 (closed) M4:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Ballet L2 9+ M4*
9-18
Ballet L2 9+ M4*
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Ballet/Jazz Combo L1 6-8 (Recital) M4:00
6-8
Ballet/Jazz Combo L1 6-8 (Recital) M4:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Classic Combo 3 M4
3
Classic Combo 3 M4
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Creative Movement 2yo (Non-performing) M4:00
2 yrs
Creative Movement 2yo (Non-performing) M4:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pre-Acro/Hip Hop Combo 4 M4
4
Pre-Acro/Hip Hop Combo 4 M4
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pre-Ballet 4 (Nutcracker) M4:00
4
Pre-Ballet 4 (Nutcracker) M4:00
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
RISE Pre-Co Technique L1 (ages 5-8 inc) (Instructor approval required) M4:00
5-8
RISE Pre-Co Technique L1 (ages 5-8 inc) (Instructor approval required) M4:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet L2 9+ M4:30
9-18
Ballet L2 9+ M4:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet L3+ Excel 11+ M4:30
11-18
Ballet L3+ Excel 11+ M4:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Pre-acro Hip Hop 4 (Recital) M4:30
4
Pre-acro Hip Hop 4 (Recital) M4:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Contemporary L1 9-11 (Non-performing) M4:45
9-11
Contemporary L1 9-11 (Non-performing) M4:45
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Pre-Co Rehearsal M4:45
5-8
Pre-Co Rehearsal M4:45
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Acro L1 6-8 M5
6-8
Acro L1 6-8 M5
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bungee L1 12+ (10+ with approval) M5:00
12-18
Bungee L1 12+ (10+ with approval) M5:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Classic Combo 3-4 M5
3-5
Classic Combo 3-4 M5
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Funky Monkey (Pre Acro/Hip Hop) 3-4 M5 (Recital Class) CLOSED
3-4.5
Funky Monkey (Pre Acro/Hip Hop) 3-4 M5 (Recital Class) CLOSED
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Leaps and Turns Int L2/3 10+ M5
10-18
Leaps and Turns Int L2/3 10+ M5
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pre-Ballet 5 M5
5
Pre-Ballet 5 M5
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet L4/5 14+ with Pointe (closed) (Non-performing) M5:30
14-18
Ballet L4/5 14+ with Pointe (closed) (Non-performing) M5:30
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary Ballet L4/5 M530 (Non-Performance Class)
13-18
Contemporary Ballet L4/5 M530 (Non-Performance Class)
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Contemporary L3/4 12-14 (approval only) (Non-performing) M5:30
12-14
Contemporary L3/4 12-14 (approval only) (Non-performing) M5:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jazz L2 9-11 (inc Envision Juniors) (Non-performing) M5:30
9-11
Jazz L2 9-11 (inc Envision Juniors) (Non-performing) M5:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
RISE Technique L2/3 9-11 (approval only) M5:30
9-11
RISE Technique L2/3 9-11 (approval only) M5:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Acro L3+ 11+ M6
11-18
Acro L3+ 11+ M6
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet L2 10+ (Non Performance Class) M6
9-18
Ballet L2 10+ (Non Performance Class) M6
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary 9-11 Beg/Int M6pm (Recital Class) CLOSED
9-11
Contemporary 9-11 Beg/Int M6pm (Recital Class) CLOSED
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary L2/3 10+ M6
10-18
Contemporary L2/3 10+ M6
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hip Hop L1 6-8 (Non-performing) M6:00
6-8
Hip Hop L1 6-8 (Non-performing) M6:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical L1 6-8 M6
6-8
Lyrical L1 6-8 M6
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pre-Pointe 9+ M6
9-18
Pre-Pointe 9+ M6
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Ballet L1/2 9+ M630* **
9-11
Ballet L1/2 9+ M630* **
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Envision Juniors Rehearsal M6:30
9-11
Envision Juniors Rehearsal M6:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Rise Junior Rehearsal (ages 9-11) Avery M6:30
9-11
Rise Junior Rehearsal (ages 9-11) Avery M6:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Rise Junior Rehearsal (ages 9-11) Mel M6:30
9-11
Rise Junior Rehearsal (ages 9-11) Mel M6:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
RISE Technique L3/4 12-14 (approval only) M6:30
12-14
RISE Technique L3/4 12-14 (approval only) M6:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Acro L2 9+ M7
9-18
Acro L2 9+ M7
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary L3/4 12+ M7
12-18
Contemporary L3/4 12+ M7
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hip Hop L2 9-11 (Recital) M7:00
9-11
Hip Hop L2 9-11 (Recital) M7:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jumps & Turns 13+ Int M7 (non-performing class)
13-18
Jumps & Turns 13+ Int M7 (non-performing class)
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Modern L4/5 14+ M7
14-18
Modern L4/5 14+ M7
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Acro L3 (L2 with approval) 10+ M730 (non-performing class)
10-18
Acro L3 (L2 with approval) 10+ M730 (non-performing class)
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ballet L4 14+ (drill team emphasis) (Nutcracker) M7:30
14-18
Ballet L4 14+ (drill team emphasis) (Nutcracker) M7:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Avery M7:30
9-18
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Avery M7:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Brie M7:30
9-18
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Brie M7:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Mel M7:30
9-18
Rise Full Company Rehearsal Mel M7:30
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Contemporary L4/5 14+ M8
14-18
Contemporary L4/5 14+ M8
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Modern L3/4 12+ M8
12-18
Modern L3/4 12+ M8
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Avery M8:00
15-18
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Avery M8:00
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Brie M8:00
15-18
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Brie M8:00
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Monday 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Mel M8:00
15-18
Rise Teen/Senior Rehearsal (ages 15+) Mel M8:00
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 3, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Cupcakes and Cartwheels: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/3-6/7/24)
6-10
Cupcakes and Cartwheels: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/3-6/7/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 3, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Unicorns & Mermaids: Half Day Camp (6/3-6/7/24)
3-5
Unicorns & Mermaids: Half Day Camp (6/3-6/7/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 10, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Barbie's Perfectly Pink Destination Dream Vacation: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/10-6/14/24)
6-10
Barbie's Perfectly Pink Destination Dream Vacation: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/10-6/14/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 10, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Princess Academy: Half Day Camp (6/10-6/14/24)
3-5
Princess Academy: Half Day Camp (6/10-6/14/24)
2024 Summer Intensives Mon, Jun 10, 2024 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Jr. Ballet Intensive: (L3) Ages 11+ (6/10-6/14/24)
11-17
Jr. Ballet Intensive: (L3) Ages 11+ (6/10-6/14/24)
2024 Summer Intensives Mon, Jun 10, 2024 11:00 AM - 3:30 PM
Sr. Ballet Intensive: (L4/L5) Ages 13+ (6/10-6/14/24)
13-17
Sr. Ballet Intensive: (L4/L5) Ages 13+ (6/10-6/14/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 17, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Beats & Brushes: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/17-6/21/24)
6-10
Beats & Brushes: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/17-6/21/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 17, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Barbie's Pink Pajama Party: Dancing in My Dreams: Half Day Camp (6/17-6/21/24)
3-5
Barbie's Pink Pajama Party: Dancing in My Dreams: Half Day Camp (6/17-6/21/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 24, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Taylor Swift In My Sparkle Era: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/24-6/28/24)
6-10
Taylor Swift In My Sparkle Era: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (6/24-6/28/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jun 24, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Frozen Friends: Half Day Camp (6/24-6/28/24)
3-5
Frozen Friends: Half Day Camp (6/24-6/28/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 1, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Pizza & Plies: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
6-10
Pizza & Plies: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 1, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Alice's Wonderland Bakery: Half Day Camp (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
3-5
Alice's Wonderland Bakery: Half Day Camp (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
2024 Summer Workshops Mon, Jul 1, 2024 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Acro Workshop: Ages 10+ (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
10-17
Acro Workshop: Ages 10+ (7/1-7/3/24) Monday-Wednesday
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 8, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Fierce Fashionistas and Very Vogue Villains: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/8-7/12/24)
6-10
Fierce Fashionistas and Very Vogue Villains: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/8-7/12/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 8, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Bluey's Ballet: Half Day Camp (7/8-7/12/24)
3-5
Bluey's Ballet: Half Day Camp (7/8-7/12/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 15, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Rainbow Rock Stars and Pop Divas: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/15-7/19/24)
6-10
Rainbow Rock Stars and Pop Divas: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/15-7/19/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 15, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Under the Big Top Circus Half Day Camp (7/15-7/19/24)
3-5
Under the Big Top Circus Half Day Camp (7/15-7/19/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 22, 2024 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Taylor Swift In My Sparkle Era: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/22-7/26/24)
6-10
Taylor Swift In My Sparkle Era: Full Day Camp Ages 6-10 (7/22-7/26/24)
2024 Summer Camps Mon, Jul 22, 2024 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Fairytale Enchantment: Half Day Camp (7/22-7/26/24)
3-5
Fairytale Enchantment: Half Day Camp (7/22-7/26/24)
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Classic Combo 3 (Non-performing) T3:00
3
Classic Combo 3 (Non-performing) T3:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Pre-Pointe 10+ T3 *Preapproval only
10-18
Pre-Pointe 10+ T3 *Preapproval only
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ballet L2/3 10+ T3:30
10-18
Ballet L2/3 10+ T3:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Acro L1 6-10 (Non-performing) T4:00
6-10
Acro L1 6-10 (Non-performing) T4:00
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
AYCB Mini/Jr Rehearsal T4:00
6-11
AYCB Mini/Jr Rehearsal T4:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ballet 7-9 L1 T4*
7-9
Ballet 7-9 L1 T4*
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ballet L1 6-7 T4
6-7
Ballet L1 6-7 T4
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ballet L1 6-8 (including ENVISION MINIS) (Nutcracker) T4:00
6-8
Ballet L1 6-8 (including ENVISION MINIS) (Nutcracker) T4:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Ballet L2 9+ T4 (Non Performing)
9-18
Ballet L2 9+ T4 (Non Performing)
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Ballet L3 (L2 w/ approval) 9-11 (instructor approval required, 1 hr 15 min) (Nutcracker) T4:00
9-11
Ballet L3 (L2 w/ approval) 9-11 (instructor approval required, 1 hr 15 min) (Nutcracker) T4:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Classic Combo 3-4 T4 (Recital Class)
3-5
Classic Combo 3-4 T4 (Recital Class)
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Classic Combo 4 (Recital) T4:00
4
Classic Combo 4 (Recital) T4:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Classic Combo 4-5 T4**
4-5.5
Classic Combo 4-5 T4**
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Hip Hop L1 6-9 T4 **
6-9
Hip Hop L1 6-9 T4 **
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Leaps and Turns Beg/Int L1/2 8+ T4
8-13
Leaps and Turns Beg/Int L1/2 8+ T4
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pre Ballet 4-5 T4*
4-5
Pre Ballet 4-5 T4*
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pre-Ballet 4 T4
4
Pre-Ballet 4 T4
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pre-Ballet 5 (Nutcracker & Recital) T4:00
5
Pre-Ballet 5 (Nutcracker & Recital) T4:00
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Contemporary L2 11+ (Recital) T4:30
11-18
Contemporary L2 11+ (Recital) T4:30
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AYCB Tn/Sr Ballet/Rehearsal T5:00
12-18
AYCB Tn/Sr Ballet/Rehearsal T5:00
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet L1 6-8 T5*
6-8
Ballet L1 6-8 T5*
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet L1 8+ T5
8-13
Ballet L1 8+ T5
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ballet L3 12+ (including ENVISION RADIANCE) (Non-performing) T5:00
12-18
Ballet L3 12+ (including ENVISION RADIANCE) (Non-performing) T5:00
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ballet L4/5 14+ T5
14-18
Ballet L4/5 14+ T5
Fall/Spring 2023-24 Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Beg Pointe 11+ with Christine
11-18
Beg Pointe 11+ with Christine
2024 Summer Classes (8-Week Session) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz L1 6-8 T5
6-8
Jazz L1 6-8 T5
Fall/Spring 2024-25 Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz L1 6-8 (inc Envision Minis) (Recital) T5:00
6-8
Jazz L1 6-8 (inc Envision Minis) (Recital) T5:00
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service