Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
View Performances
View Costumes/Measurements
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Summer 2024
Acro Masterclass
Class Type:
All
1 Hour
1.5 Hour
45 Min
Intensives
Master Class
Summer Camps
Location:
All
TDS Room A
TDS Room B
TDS Room C
TDS Room D
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
TBA 1
Elizabeth Harrison
Meridith Harrison
Tera Kinney
Dory Kyrias
Alex McMillan
Cailan Niswonger
Lily Sherman
Kristin Watson
Kelsey Wildman
Camille Williams
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
1 - Mini Intensive Week 1 6/3-6/6
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
2 - Mini Intensive Week 2 6/10-6/13
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
3 - Mini Intensive Week 3 7/15-7/18
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
4 - Mini Intensive Week 4 7/22-7/25
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
5 - Mini Intensive Week 5 7/29 - 8/1
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
6 - Mini Intensive Week 6 8/5 - 8/8
Monday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 5-7
More Info
1 - Junior Intensive Week 1 6/3 - 6/6
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-10
More Info
2 - Junior Intensive Week 2 6/10 - 6/13
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-10
More Info
3 - Junior Intensive Week 3 7/15 - 7/18
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-10
More Info
4 - Junior Intensive Week 4 7/22 - 7/25
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-11
More Info
5 - Junior Intensive Week 5 7/29 - 8/1
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-10
More Info
6 - Junior Intensive Week 6 8/5 - 8/8
Monday 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 8-10
More Info
1 - PreTeen Intensive Week 1 6/3 - 6/6
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
2 - PreTeen Intensive Week 2 6/10 - 6/13
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
3 - PreTeen Intensive Week 3 7/15 - 7/18
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
4 - PreTeen Intensive Week 4 7/22 - 7/25
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
5 - PreTeen Intensive Week 5 7/29 - 8/1
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
6 - PreTeen Intensive Week 6 8/5 - 8/8
Monday 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 11-13
More Info
1 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 1 6/3 - 6/6
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
2 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 2 6/10 - 6/13
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
3 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 3 7/15 - 7/18
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
4 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 4 7/22 - 7/25
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
5 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 5 7/29 - 8/1
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
6 - Teen/Senior Intensive Week 6 8/5 - 8/8
Monday 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM Summer 2024
Elizabeth Harrison 14-18
More Info
M400 Ballet & Tap
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Lily Sherman 5-6
More Info
M400 Hip Hop
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Kristin Watson 6-8
More Info
M500 Ballet
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Kelsey Wildman 9-12
More Info
M500 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Lily Sherman 6-8
More Info
M500 Boys Hip Hop
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Kristin Watson 6-9
More Info
M600 Jazz
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Alex McMillan 9-12
More Info
M700 Drill Team Prep
Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Alex McMillan 11-14
More Info
M700 Hip Hop
Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Meridith Harrison 9-12
More Info
2 - Pink Pajama Party: Dancing in My Dreams 6/10 & 6/12
MW 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
8 - Shake It Off! 7/29 & 7/31
MW 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
T1015 Ballet & Tap
Tuesday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 3-4
More Info
T1100 Ballet & Tap
Tuesday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 4-5
More Info
T130 Ballet, Tap, Tumble
Tuesday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Elizabeth Harrison 4-5
More Info
T400 Ballet & Tap
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 5-6
More Info
T430 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 9-11
More Info
T500 Ballet
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Kelsey Wildman 6-8
More Info
T500 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Elizabeth Harrison 6-8
More Info
T600 Jazz
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 6-8
More Info
1 - Mermagical Mermaids & Shimmering Swans 6/4 & 6/6
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
2 - Pink Pajama Party: Dancing in My Dreams 6/11 & 6/13
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
3 - The Fancy Freeze: A Frozen Adventure 6/18 & 6/20
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
4 - The Enchanted Confetti Casita 6/25 & 6/27
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
5 - Hip Hop Fancy Cloud Face Off 7/9 & 7/11
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
6 - Ooh La La Aloha! 7/16 & 7/18
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
7 - Dancing With My Dollie:Passport to Paris 7/23 & 7/25
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
8 - Shake It Off! 7/30 & 8/1
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
9 - The Donut Spytacular 8/6 & 8/8
TuTh 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 3-5
More Info
10 - Perfectly Pink Destination Dream Vacation 6/11 & 6/13
TuTh 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 6-10
More Info
11 - Wowza Luau-za 7/16 & 7/18
TuTh 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 6-10
More Info
12 - In My Sparkle Era! 7/30 & 8/1
TuTh 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Summer 2024
Cailan Niswonger 6-10
More Info
W400 Ballet & Tap
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 5-6
More Info
W500 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 6-8
More Info
W600 Advanced Drill Team
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Lily Sherman 14-18
More Info
W630 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 9-11
More Info
R500 Ballet & Tap
Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 3-4
More Info
R600 Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Thursday 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 6-8
More Info
F930 Ballet & Tap
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 2.5 yrs-3
More Info
F1015 Ballet & Tap
Friday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 3-4
More Info
F1100 Ballet & Tap
Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Tera Kinney 4-5
More Info
S1015 Ballet & Tap
Saturday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 3-4
More Info
S1100 Ballet & Tap
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fall/Spring 2023-2024
Dory Kyrias 5-6
More Info
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service