Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
Request A Trial/Drop-in Class
Request A Makeup Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Search Online Store
Checkout
2023/2024 Fall/Spring Season-- September 11th-May 16th
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
Summer Classes 2024
Summer Camps 2024
Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Class Type:
All
Fall 2024 Acrodance
Fall 2024 Adults and Teens
Fall 2024 ADVANCED
Fall 2024 BEGINNING
Fall 2024 Boys
Fall 2024 Cirque
Fall 2024 Hip Hop
Fall 2024 INTERMEDIATE
Fall 2024 Junior 1
Fall 2024 Junior 2
Fall 2024 Leapin' Littles
Fall 2024 Mini Movers
Fall 2024 Musical Theatre
Fall 2024 Prancin' Preschoolers
Fall 2024 Twirlin' Toddlers
Special Event
Summer 2024 Acro
Summer 2024 Adults and Teens
Summer 2024 Advanced
Summer 2024 Beginning
Summer 2024 Boys
Summer 2024 Hip Hop
Summer 2024 Intermediate
Summer 2024 Junior 1
Summer 2024 Junior 2
Summer 2024 Leapin Littles
Summer 2024 Mini Movers
Summer 2024 Prancin Preschoolers
Summer 2024 Twirlin Toddlers
Location:
All
Studio A
Studio B
Studio C
Studio D
Studio E
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Ronda Brinkman
Anna Bussing
Marsha Butcher
Pamela Clapp
Cassie Crawford
Becky Gowin
Marissa Hettel
Andrew Maynerich
Victor Mays
Kalea Miller
Lauren Pumphrey
Shelbey Reynolds
Emily Standley
Annelyse Warren
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Mini Movers Princess Passport Ballet 5-6 year olds Monday AM
Monday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio C
Mini Movers 5-6 yr old Acrodance AM
Monday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marissa Hettel 5-6
More Info
Studio D
Prancin' Preschoolers Princess Passport Ballet 3-4 year olds Monday AM
Monday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 3-4
More Info
Studio C
Mini Movers Hip Hop 5-6 yr old Monday AM
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio C
Prancin' Preschoolers 3-4 yr old Acrodance AM
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marissa Hettel 3-4
More Info
Studio D
Junior 1 Ballet M4:00
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Emily Standley 7-9
More Info
Studio B
Advanced Hip Hop
Monday 4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marissa Hettel 11 and up
More Info
Studio A
Advanced Hip Hop
Monday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Boys Hip Hop Monday PM
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Victor Mays 6-11 years
More Info
Studio C
Junior 1 Tap & Jazz M4:45
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marissa Hettel 7-9
More Info
Studio C
Twirlin Toddlers/Leapin Littles M4:45
Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 18 - 42 months
More Info
Studio E
Advanced Jazz PM
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Intermediate Modern PM
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 11 and up
More Info
Studio B
Mini Hip Hop M5:15
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 5-7
More Info
Studio B
Pre 2 M5:15
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 4-5 years
More Info
Studio D
Yoga/Stretch
Monday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Adult/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Victor Mays 16 and up
More Info
Studio C
Mini Movers Hip Hop 5-6 yr old Monday PM
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Cassie Crawford 5-6
More Info
Studio D
Pre 1 M5:30
Monday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 3-4 years
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Modern
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Boys Hip Hop M6:15
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Victor Mays 7 and up
More Info
Studio B
Classic Barre M6:00
Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Kalea Miller 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Intermediate Jazz
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marissa Hettel 11 and up
More Info
Studio B
Mini 1 M6:00
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio D
Mini Movers 5-6 Acrodance Monday PM
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Cassie Crawford 5-6
More Info
Studio D
Yoga PM Monday
Monday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Adult/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Victor Mays 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
7/22-7/25 Merida's Warrior Yoga Quest
MTuWTh 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM Summer Camps 2024
Becky Gowin 5-10 yrs
More Info
Studio A
7/22-7/25 Rapunzel's Acro Adventures
MTuWTh 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Camps 2024
Marissa Hettel 5-8 yrs
More Info
Studio D
6/10-6/13 Beginning Pointe Camp
MTuWTh 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Ronda Brinkman 11 & up
More Info
Studio A
6/3-6/6 Jr2 Prepointe Camp
MTuWTh 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Ronda Brinkman 9-11
More Info
Studio A
7/22-7/25 Anna and Elsa's Frozen Groove Crew
MTuWTh 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Becky Gowin 5-8 yrs
More Info
Studio A
7/22-7/25 Belle's Ballet Enchantment Camp
MTuWTh 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Camps 2024
Marsha Butcher 4-8 yrs
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Ballet Technique and Pointe Tuesday AM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Prepointe Ballet Technique Tuesday AM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 9 -11
More Info
Studio B
Twirlin Toddlers/Leapin Littles T9:30
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 18 - 42 months
More Info
Studio D
Pre 1/Pre 2 T10:00
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 3-5 yrs
More Info
Studio D
Prepointe and Modern Tuesday AM
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 9 -11
More Info
Studio B
Pre Acrodance T10:45
Tuesday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 3-5
More Info
Studio E
Jammin' Juniors Acrodance 7&up AM
Tuesday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Shelbey Reynolds 7 & up
More Info
Studio D
Twirling Toddlers/Leapin Littles AM
Tuesday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 18-36 mos.
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Ballet Technique and Pointe T
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 13 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio A
Mini 1/Mini 2 T4:00
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 5-7
More Info
Studio C
Yoga PM
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Beginning/Intermediate Tap
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Andrew Maynerich 11 and up
More Info
Studio C
Junior 1 Tap & Jazz T5:00
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 7-9
More Info
Studio C
Mini Acrodance T5:00
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Shelbey Reynolds 5-7
More Info
Studio E
Pre 1 T5:00
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 3-4
More Info
Studio D
Advanced Tap
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Andrew Maynerich 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Tap T5:30
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 13 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio C
Beginning Technique and Pointe Tuesday PM
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 11 and up
More Info
Studio B
Intermediate Technique and Pointe Tuesday PM
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Lauren Pumphrey 12 and up
More Info
Studio A
Prancin' Preschoolers Princess Passport Ballet 3-4 year olds Tuesday PM
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 3-4
More Info
Studio D
Junior 1 Ballet T5:45
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 7-9
More Info
Studio B
Junior 2 Ballet Technique & Prepointe Tues
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 9 and up
More Info
Studio A
Pre Acrodance T5:45
Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Shelbey Reynolds 3-4
More Info
Studio E
Beginning Adult/Teen Tap-Summer
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Andrew Maynerich 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Beginning/Intermediate Tap T6:15
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 11 and up
More Info
Studio C
Prancin' Preschoolers Acrodance 3-4 Tuesday PM
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 3 and up
More Info
Studio D
Pre 2 T6:15
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Lauren Pumphrey 4-5
More Info
Studio D
Leapin Littles T6:30
Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 2.5-3.5 years
More Info
Studio E
Beginning Ballet Technique and Pointe T
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 11 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio B
Intermediate Ballet Technique and Pointe T
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Lauren Pumphrey 12 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio A
Junior 2 Tap & Jazz Tues
Tuesday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 9 and up
More Info
Studio C
Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 11 and up
More Info
Studio A
Beginning Adult/Teen Tap
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 7:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Adult/Teen Tap
Tuesday 7:45 PM - 8:15 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Andrew Maynerich 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Beginning Technique and Pointe Wednesday AM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 11 and up
More Info
Studio A
Intermediate Technique and Pointe Wednesday AM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 12 and up
More Info
Studio A
Jammin' Juniors Level 1 Ballet/Modern Wednesday AM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 7-8
More Info
Studio B
Jammin' Juniors Hip Hop Wednesday AM
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 7-11
More Info
Studio B
Jammin' Juniors Tap AM
Wednesday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 7 and up
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Jazz
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Ronda Brinkman 13 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio A
Leapin Littles W5:00
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 2.5-3.5 years
More Info
Studio E
Jammin' Juniors Hip Hop Wednesday pM
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 7-11
More Info
Studio A
Junior Hip Hop W5:15
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 7-11
More Info
Studio B
Mini Hip Hop W5:15
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Annelyse Warren 5-7
More Info
Studio C
Pre 2 W5:15
Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Pamela Clapp 4-5
More Info
Studio D
Mini Movers Princess Passport Ballet 5-6 year olds Wednesday PM
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Summer Classes 2024
Emily Standley 5-6
More Info
Studio B
Twirlin Toddlers W5:30
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 18-36 months
More Info
Studio E
Advanced Modern
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 13 and up or by placement
More Info
Studio A
Jammin' Juniors Acrodance 7 & up PM
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Cassie Crawford 7 & up
More Info
Studio D
Junior Cirque W6:00
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marissa Hettel 7-11
More Info
Studio E
Mini 1 W6:00
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio B
Mini 2 W6:00
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Pamela Clapp 6-7
More Info
Studio C
Pre 1 W6:00
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Annelyse Warren 4-5
More Info
Studio D
Twirling Toddlers PM
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 18-36 mos.
More Info
Studio C
Mini Movers Hip Hop 5-6 Wednesday PM
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio A
Leapin' Littles
Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 30-40 mos.
More Info
Studio C
Adult Ballet
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Adult Ballet PM
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Foundations Adult/Teen Tap W
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Pamela Clapp 13 and up
More Info
Studio C
Advanced Ballet Technique and Pointe Thursday AM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Marsha Butcher 13 and up
More Info
Studio A
Mini Movers Princess Passport Ballet 5-6 yr olds Thursday AM
Thursday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 5-6
More Info
Studio C
Prancin' Preschoolers Princess Passport Ballet 3-4 yr olds Thursday AM
Thursday 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM Summer Classes 2024
Becky Gowin 3-4
More Info
Studio B
Beginning Ballet Technique and Pointe Th
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 11 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio A
Intermediate Ballet Technique and Pointe Th
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marsha Butcher 12 and up BY PLACEMENT
More Info
Studio A
Pre/Mini Cirque Th4:00
Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Marissa Hettel 3-6
More Info
Studio E
Junior Hip Hop Th 4:45
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Fall/Spring 2024-2025
Becky Gowin 7-11
More Info
Studio B
Prancin' Preschoolers Princess Passport Ballet 3-4 yr olds Thursday PM
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Summer Classes 2024
Marissa Hettel 3-4
More Info
Studio D
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service