Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

**2019-2020** Dance & Theatre Session (STARTS Sept 2019)2019-2020 Studio Rentals (Sept 2019-Aug 2020)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00Adv Hip Hop 13+ Mon 8:00pm13+NFa7:30 - 9:00Adv Ballet 13+ Tues 7:30pm13+AO6:15 - 7:15Beg Ballet 7-9 Show A Wed 6:15pm7-9JA7:00 - 8:00Beg Jazz 10-12 Show A/B Thurs 7:00pm10-12AT7:30 - 9:00Adv Ballet 13+ Fri 7:30pm13+JA
7:15 - 8:15Beg Ballet 10-12 (Non-Performing) Mon 7:15pm10-12EB6:00 - 7:30Adv Jazz 13+ Tues 6:00pm13+ChL7:30 - 9:00Int/Adv Musical Theatre (Room 1) Wed 7:30pm7-18JK8:00 - 9:00Beg Jazz 13+ (Non-Performing) Thurs 8:00pm13+AT6:00 - 7:30Adv Jazz 13+ Fri 6:00pm13+NM
6:15 - 7:15Beg Ballet 7-9 (Non-Performing) Mon 6:15pm7-9EB9:00 - 9:30Adv Pointe 13+ Tues 9:00pm13+AO4:00 - 6:00JR Ballet Wed 4pm10-12AO6:00 - 7:00Beg Jazz 7-9 Show B Thurs 6:00pm7-9AT7:30 - 9:00Adv Musical Theatre Fri 7:30pm7-18JK
6:00 - 7:00Beg Hip Hop 10-12 Show A/B Mon 6:00pm10-12CL6:30 - 7:30Beg Ballet 10-12 Show A/B Tues 6:30pm10-12JA6:00 - 7:30JR Jazz Wed 6:00pm10-12KJ6:30 - 8:00Beg/Int Ballet 13+ Thurs 6:30pm13+AO9:00 - 9:30Adv Pointe 13+ Fri 9:00pm13+JA
5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 Show B Mon 5:00pm7-9CL7:30 - 8:30Beg Ballet 13+ (Non-Performing) Tues 7:30pm13+JA6:00 - 7:30Mini Ballet Wed 6:00pm7-15AO5:00 - 6:30Beg/Int Jazz 13+ Thurs 5:00pm13+KJ5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 Show D Fri 5:00pm7-9JK
7:00 - 8:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 13+ Mon 7:00pm13+NFa5:30 - 6:30Beg Ballet 7-9 Show B Tues 5:30pm7-9JA4:30 - 6:00Mini Jazz Wed 4:30pm7-9KJ8:00 - 8:30Beg/Int Pointe 13+ Thurs 8:00pm13+AO7:30 - 9:30Contemporary Company Fri 7:30pm10-18ChL
7:30 - 9:00Int Ballet 10-12 Mon 7:30pm10-12AO4:45 - 5:45Beg Jazz 7-9 Show A Tues 4:45pm7-9AT7:30 - 8:30Mini/JR Hip Hop Wed 7:30pm7-13JLa6:00 - 8:00JR Contemporary Thurs 6:00pm10-12ChL4:15 - 5:00Hip Hop Tots Show D Fri 4:15pm3-4.5JK
9:00 - 9:30Int Pointe 10-12 Mon 9:00pm10-12AO4:15 - 5:30Int Ballet 7-9 Tues 4:15pm7-9AO4:00 - 5:15Petite Ballet Wed 4:00pm5-6JA5:00 - 6:00Open Contemporary Ages 7-9 Thurs 5:00pm7-9ChL4:15 - 5:30Int Ballet 7-9 Fri 4:15pm7-9JA
4:00 - 6:00JR Ballet Mon 4pm10-12AO4:00 - 5:30Int Jazz 10-12 Tues 4:00pm10-12KJ5:15 - 6:30Petite Jazz Wed 5:15pm5-6AT5:00 - 6:00Pre-Jazz Show B Thurs 5:00pm5-6AT8:00 - 9:00Int Hip Hop 10-12 Fri 8:00pm10-12CL
6:00 - 7:30Mini Ballet Mon 6:00pm7-15AO5:45 - 7:00Int Jazz 7-9 Tues 5:45pm7-9KJ5:15 - 6:15Pre-Ballet Show A Wed 5:15pm5-6JA4:30 - 6:30Teen/Sr Ballet Thurs 4:30pm13+AO7:00 - 8:00Int Hip Hop 7-9 Fri 7:00pm7-9CL
5:00 - 6:00Mini/JR Tap Mon 5:00pm7-15JM8:00 - 9:00JR Hip Hop Tues 8:00pm10-13JLa6:30 - 7:30Pre-Jazz Show A Wed 6:30pm5-6AT6:30 - 8:30Teen/Sr Jazz Thurs 6:30pm16+KJ5:00 - 6:00Open Tap Ages 10+ Fri 5:00pm10+JM
8:15 - 9:15Open Yoga 13+ Mon 8:15pm7+EB7:00 - 8:00Mini Hip Hop Tues 7:00pm7-9JLa7:30 - 8:30Progressing Ballet Technique Wed 7:30pm7+JA6:00 - 7:00Open Tap Ages 7-9 Fri 6:00pm7-9JM
4:00 - 5:15Petite Ballet Mon 4:00pm5-6EB4:30 - 5:30Pre-Ballet Show B Tues 4:30pm5-6JA8:30 - 9:30Teen/SR Hip Hop Wed 8:30pm13-18JLa4:45 - 6:00Petite Jazz Fri 4:45pm5-6AT
4:00 - 5:00Pre-Hip Hop Show B Mon 4:00pm5-6CL5:30 - 7:30Teen/Sr Ballet Tues 5:30pm13+AO6:00 - 7:00Pre-Hip Hop Show C Fri 6:00pm5-6JK
6:00 - 7:00Teen/SR Tap Mon 6:00pm13-18JM7:30 - 9:30Teen/Sr Contemporary Tues 7:30pm13-18ChL4:00 - 5:00Tap Company Fri 4:00pm7-15JM
7:00 - 8:00Teen/Sr Hip Hop Mon 7:00pm13-18JLa5:30 - 7:30Teen/Sr Ballet Fri 5:30pm13+JA

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
2:30 - 4:00Adv Ballet 13+ Sat 2:30pm13+JA5:00 - 6:00Adv Hip Hop 13+ Sun 5:00pm13+JLa
4:00 - 4:30Adv Pointe 13+ Sat 4:00pm13+JA5:00 - 6:00BOYS Open Ballroom 10+ Sun 5:00pm10-18VA
10:00 - 11:00Beg Ballet 10-12 Show C/D Sat 10:00am10-12JA9:00 - 10:00Beg Ballet 7-9 Show D Sun 9:00am7-9EB
9:00 - 10:00Beg Ballet 7-9 Show C Sat 9:00am7-9JA3:00 - 4:00Beg Hip Hop 10-12 Show C/D Sun 3:00pm10-12CL
11:00 - 12:00Beg Jazz 10-12 Show C/D Sat 11:00am10-12NM5:00 - 6:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 (Non-Performing) Sun 5:00pm7-9NFa
3:00 - 4:00Beg Jazz 7-9 (Non-Performing) Sat 3:00pm7-9AT9:00 - 10:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 Show A Sun 9:00am7-9JC
10:00 - 11:00Beg Jazz 7-9 Show C Sat 10:00am7-9KJ2:00 - 3:00Beg Hip Hop 7-9 Show C Sun 2:00pm7-9CL
4:00 - 5:30Beg Musical Theatre (Room 1) Sat 4:00pm7-18JK11:00 - 12:00Beg Hula 7+ Sun 11:00am7-9SR
11:00 - 12:00FREE Boys Ballet Sat 11:00am 10+JA11:00 - 12:00Beg Jazz 10-12 (Non-Performing) Sun 11:00am10-12RK
12:00 - 1:00FREE Boys Jazz Sat 12:00pm 10+NM10:00 - 11:00Beg Jazz 7-9 Show D Sun 10:00am7-9RK
12:30 - 2:00Int Ballet 10-12 Sat 12:30pm10-12JA11:00 - 12:30Beg/Int Ballet 13+ Sun 11:00am13+EB
2:30 - 4:00Int Jazz 10-12 Sat 2:30pm10-12NM4:00 - 5:00Beg/Int Hip Hop 13+ Sun 4:00pm13+CL
1:15 - 2:30Int Jazz 7-9 Sat 1:15pm7-9NM1:00 - 2:30Beg/Int Jazz 13+ Sun 1:00pm13+NM
2:00 - 2:30Int Pointe 10-12 Sat 2:00pm10-12JA10:00 - 11:00FREE Boys Polynesian Dance Sun 10:00am5+JC
2:30 - 4:00Int/Adv Musical Theatre Sat 2:30pm7-18JK12:00 - 1:00Halau Practice Sun 12:00pm 10+VA
10:00 - 12:00Mini/JR Ballet Sat 10:00am7-12AO3:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Company Sun 3:00pm7-18JLa
8:00 - 10:00Mini/JR Jazz Sat 8:00am7-12ChL3:00 - 4:00Int Hip Hop 10-12 Sun 3:00pm10-12NFa
12:00 - 1:00Open Contemporary Ages 10+ Sat 12:00pm10-12ChL2:00 - 3:00Int Hip Hop 7-9 Sun 2:00pm7-9JLa
1:00 - 2:00Open Leaps & Turns Ages 7+ Sat 1:00pm7+ChL10:00 - 11:00Int Hula 10+ Sun 10:00am10-18SR
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Ballet Show C Sat 8:00am5-6JA12:30 - 1:00Int Pointe 13+ Sun 12:30pm13+EB
9:00 - 10:00Pre-Jazz Show C Sat 9:00am5-6KJ8:15 - 9:00Keiki Hula Sun 8:15am3-4.5SR
8:00 - 10:00Teen/Sr Ballet Sat 8:00am13+AO5:00 - 6:00Open Ballroom 10+ Sun 5:00pm10-18LaS
10:00 - 12:00Teen/Sr Jazz Sat 10:00am13+ChL4:00 - 5:00Open Ballroom 7-9 Sun 4:00pm7-9LaS
12:00 - 1:00Open Bboy/Bgirl Ages 7+ Sun 12:00pm7+ZC
1:00 - 2:00Open Hip Hop 10+ Sun 1:00pm10+VA
10:00 - 11:00Pre-Ballet Show D Sun 10:00am5-6EB
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Hip Hop Show A Sun 8:00am5-6JC
9:00 - 10:00Pre-Hula Sun 9:00am5-6SR
9:00 - 10:00Pre-Jazz Show D Sun 9:00am5-6RK
11:00 - 12:00Tahitian 10+ Sun 11:00am 10+JC
12:00 - 1:00Tahitian 7-9 Sun 12:00pm 7-9JC
1:00 - 2:00Tahitian Practice Sun 1:00pm 10+VA