Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
View Classes
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
If you have any questions or would like to make additional changes, please contact the studio directly. Payment options for 2024-2025 are Credit Card, ACH, Checks and/or Cash.
E-mail:
[email protected]
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.
2024-2025
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Time
Name
Ages
Type
Instr
Time
Name
Ages
Type
Instr
Time
Name
Ages
Type
Instr
Time
Name
Ages
Type
Instr
Time
Name
Ages
Type
Instr
4:00 - 4:30
Tap Class, (Adv) Prep levels 5-6
15+
PMW
4:00 - 4:30
Tap Class,(Int.) Prep levels 3-4
10+
PMW
4:00 - 4:30
Private CLASS W#2 2nd & 4th Madalyn M
10
PMW
4:00 - 4:30
Private Class Thurs. #2 WEEKLY Libby Grayce
7
PMW
3:00 - 3:15
**All Classes are Tentative and Subject To Change** Classes must have a minimum of 5 students enrolled .
0
PMW
4:30 - 5:00
Acrobatic Arts & Tumbling Class, (Int-Adv) Prep levels 3-6
11+
PMW
4:30 - 5:00
Acrobatic Arts & Tumbling Class, (Beg-Int.) Prep levels 1-3
10+
PMW
4:00 - 4:30
Private Class W#2 1st & 3rd
16
PMW
4:30 - 5:00
Private class 2nd & 4th Ruby Gwyn Salley
4+
PMW
5:00 - 5:30
Jazz & Musical Theatre Class, (Adv) Prep levels 5-6
15+
PMW
5:00 - 5:30
Jazz & Musical Theatre "Song & Dance" Class (Int.), Prep levels 3-4
10+
PMW
4:30 - 5:00
Private Class W#3 WEEKLY Sydney D.
17
PMW
4:30 - 5:00
Private Class Thur. #1, 1st & 3rd
5
PMW
5:30 - 6:00
Lyrical & Contemporary Class, (Adv) Prep levels 5-6
15+
PMW
5:30 - 6:00
Lyrical & Contemporary Class, Prep levels 3-4
10+
PMW
5:00 - 5:30
CREATIVE MOVEMENT CLASS #1 -Pre- Primary Preschool Division -"Shooting Stars" Ballet/Tap
2.5 - 5
PMW
5:00 - 5:30
Tap Class, (Beg.) Prep levels 1-2
7+
PMW
6:00 - 6:30
Classical Ballet Tech. & Variation Class, (Adv) Prep levels 5-6
15+
PMW
6:00 - 6:30
Classical Ballet Tech. & Variation Class, Prep levels 3-4
10+
PMW
5:30 - 6:00
Jazz/Tumbling Combination Class- Primary (A/B/C) "Twinkling Stars"
6-7
PMW
5:30 - 6:00
Acrobatic Arts/Tumbling Class, (Beg-Adv) Prep levels 1-2
7+
PMW
6:30 - 7:00
Pointe Tech. & Variation Class, (Int.-Adv) Prep levels 5-6
12+
PMW
6:30 - 7:00
Pre-Pointe/Beginner Pointe Tech. & Variation Class L3-6
10
PMW
6:00 - 6:30
Ballet/Tap Combination Class- Primary Kinder (A/B/C) "Twinkling Stars"
6-7
PMW
6:00 - 6:30
Jazz & Musical Theatre "Song & Dance" Class (Int.), Prep levels 1-2
7+
PMW
6:30 - 7:00
Private class #4 Cama B. 1st & 3rd
15
PMW
6:30 - 7:00
Ballet Tech. & Lyrical Class, Prep levels 1-2
7+
PMW
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service