Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 Annual Dance Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:45 - 5:30 TUMBLING MON 4:45 AGES 5-8 ROOM 3AGES 5-8JLH4:00 - 4:30 "NEW" TINY BALLET TUES 4:00 AGES 2-3 (Begins 1/7/19) Sign up today!2-3 yrs KL5:00 - 5:45 BALLET WED 5:00 AGES 4-6 ROOM 1AGES 4-5JLH6:15 - 7:00 BALLET / TAP COMBINATION THURS 6:15 AGES 5-7 ROOM 1AGES 5-7KL6:30 - 7:15 BALLET / TAP COMBINATION FRI 6:30 AGES 5-7 ROOM 1AGES 5-7KL
4:00 - 4:45"NEW" BEG ACRO 5-8 MON 4:00 (begins Jan 6) Sign up Today!AGES 5-8JLH4:30 - 5:15 BALLET TUES 4:30- AGES 6-8 ROOM 1AGES 6-8MS5:45 - 6:15 MINI JAZZ TEAM WED 5:45 ROOM 2TEAM CLASSSLD6:15 - 7:00 BALLET THURS 6:15 AGES 9-12 ROOM 2AGES 9-12MS10:00 - 10:40FAIRYTALE PRINCESS FRI 10:00 AGES 3-4 ROOM 1AGES 3-4KL
5:30 - 6:15"NEW" HIP HOP MON 5:30 AGES 5-8 ROOM 1 ( Begins Jan 6) Sign up today! AGES 5-8JE6:15 - 7:00 CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL III & IV TUES 6:15 ROOM 2LEVEL III & IVMS3:30 - 4:15 STRENGTH & CONDITIONING WED 3:30 TECHNIQUE CLASS ROOM 2VariesJE4:00 - 4:45 CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL LEVEL I & II THURS 4:00 ROOM 2LEVEL I & IIJE4:00 - 4:45HIP HOP FRI 4:00 AGES 4-7 ROOM 2AGES 4-7JE
10:30 - 2:30ASK US ABOUT OUR MONDAY-/ WEDNESDAY MORNING & AFTERNOON HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM.VARIES Staff5:30 - 6:10 FAIRYTALE PRINCESS TUES 5:30 AGES 3-4 ROOM IAGES 3-4KL10:30 - 2:30ASK US ABOUT OUR MONDAY-/ WEDNESDAY MORNING & AFTERNOON HOME SCHOOL PROGRAM.VARIES Staff4:00 - 4:45 CONTEMPORARY LYRICAL THURS 4:00 AGES 8-11AGES 8-11MS5:00 - 5:30HIP HOP MINI TEAM FRI 500 ROOM 2 TEAM CLASSJE
4:45 - 5:30BALLET LEVEL I & II MON 4:45 ROOM 2LEVEL I - IIKK7:00 - 7:45BALLET INTERMEDIATE LEVEL TUES 7:00 ROOM 2INTERMEDIATE LEVELMS7:45 - 8:15Duet 7:00 varies SLD5:30 - 6:10 FAIRYTALE PRINCESS THURS 5:30 AGES 3-4 ROOM 1AGES 3-4JE5:45 - 6:30JAZZ FRI 5:45 AGES 5-8 ROOM 2AGES 5-8JE
5:30 - 6:15BEG ACROBATICS / TUMBLING MON 5:30 ROOM 3BEG LEVELJLH4:00 - 4:45BEG JAZZ TUES 4:00 AGES 4-5 ROOM 2AGES 4-5JE4:15 - 5:00HIP HOP LEVEL I & II WED 4:15 ROOM 2LEVEL I & IIJE4:45 - 5:30 TUMBLING THURS 4:45 AGES 6-9 ROOM 3AGES 6-9JLH6:30 - 7:00TURNS CLASS FRI 6:30 ROOM 2varies JE
3:30 - 4:00Duet 3:30varies JE6:15 - 7:00BEG JAZZ TUES 6:15 AGES 8-10 ROOM 1AGES 8-10 JE5:00 - 5:30HIP HOP TEAM WED 5:00 ROOM 2TEAM CLASSJE5:30 - 6:15CONTEMPORARY/ LYRICAL THURS 5:30 AGES 5-8 ROOM 2AGES 5-8MS9:30 - 10:30ZUMBA FRI 9:30 (studio rental) ROOM 2PRIVATE GROUPBR
10:00 - 10:40FAIRYTALE PRINCESS MON 10:00 AGES 3-4 ROOM IAGES 3-4JE9:50 - 10:35GERI-FIT / SILVER SNEAKERS (studio rental)PRIVATE GROUPLH4:00 - 4:45JAZZ WED 4:00 AGES 6-9 ROOM 1AGES 6-9SLD9:50 - 10:35GERI-FIT / SILVER SNEAKERS (studio rental)PRIVATE GROUPLH
4:00 - 4:45HIP HOP MON 4:00 AGES 5-8 ROOM 1AGES 5-8JE5:30 - 6:15HIP HOP LEVEL III & IV TUES 5:30 ROOM 2LEVEL III & IVJE7:00 - 7:45LEAPS AND TURNS WED 7:30 ROOM 2VARIESSLD4:45 - 5:30HIP HOP THURS 4:45 AGES 9& Up ROOM 1AGES 9-12JE
4:45 - 5:30HIP HOP MON 4:45 AGES 9-12 ROOM 1AGES 9-12JE4:45 - 5:30JAZZ TUES 4:45- AGES 12 & up ROOM 2AGES 10-13JE5:45 - 6:15LITTLE STAR TEAM WED 5:45 ROOM 1TEAM CLASSJE4:45 - 5:15LYRICAL TEAM THURS 4:45 ROOM 2TEAM CLASSMS
6:15 - 7:00INTERMEDIATE ACROBATIC Level I TUMBLING CLASS MON 6:15 ROOM 3INTERMEDIATE /ADVANCEDJLH7:45 - 8:30POINTE TUES 7:45 ROOM 2VARIESMS6:15 - 7:00TEAM BALLET WED 6:15 ROOM 2VARIESJLH5:30 - 6:15TUMBLING THURS 5:30 AGES 9 & UP ROOM 3AGES 10 & UP JLH
7:00 - 7:45INTERMEDIATE ACROBATIC Level II TUMBLING CLASS MON 7:00 ROOM 3INTERMEDIATE /ADVANCEDJLH7:00 - 8:00TWO-STEP TUESDAY WITH PAM FORD ROBLES BEGINS FEB 4TH VARIESStaff8:15 - 8:45TEEN JAZZ TEAM WED 8:15 ROOM 2TEAM CLASSSLD
7:00 - 8:00INTERMEDIATE WEST COAST SWING WITH PAM FORD ROBLES BEGINS FEB 3RDVariesStaff6:15 - 6:45TUTU CUTE TEAM WED 6:15 ROOM 1TEAM CLASSSLD
4:00 - 4:45JAZZ LEVEL I & II MON 4:00 ROOM 2LEVEL I & IIKK
6:15 - 7:00JAZZ LEVEL III & IV MON 6:15 ROOM 2LEVEL III & IVJE
5:30 - 6:15TAP MON 5:30 AGES 6-9 ROOM 1AGES 6-9KK
6:15 - 7:00TAP MON 6:15 AGES 10 & UP ROOM 1AGES 10 & UPKK
7:00 - 7:45TEEN & ADULT INTERMEDIATE TAP MON 7:00 ROOM 1AGES TEEN -ADULT KK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:00 "NEW" BALLET SAT 10:15- AGES 6-9 ROOM 2AGES 6-8KK5:00 - 5:15PRIVATE 1VARIESJE
11:00 - 11:45 "NEW" BALLET SAT 11:00- AGES 4-6 ROOM 2 AGES 4-6KK5:15 - 5:30PRIVATE 2VARIESSLD
10:15 - 11:00 BALLET / TAP COMBINATION SAT 10:15- AGES 5-8 ROOM 1AGES 5-8KL
11:00 - 11:40"NEW" FAIRYTALE PRINCESS SAT 11:00- AGES 3-4 ROOM 1AGES 3-4 KL
9:30 - 10:15"NEW" HIP HOP SAT 9:30 AGES 5-8 ROOM 2 ( Begins Jan 11) Sign up today! AGES 5-8KK
9:00 - 9:30"NEW" TINY BALLET SAT 9:00 -AGES 2-3 ROOM 2AGES 2-3KK
10:15 - 11:00"NEW" TUMBLING SAT 10:15 AGES 3-5 ROOM 3AGES 3-5JLH
11:00 - 11:45"NEW" TUMBLING SAT 10:45 AGES 9-12 ROOM 3AGES 9-12JLH
9:30 - 10:15"NEW" TUMBLING SAT 9:30 4:45 AGES 6-9 ROOM 3 AGES 6-9JLH
9:30 - 10:10FAIRYTALE PRINCESS SAT 9:30- AGES 3-4 ROOM 1AGES 3-4 KL
9:00 - 9:30TINY TOT BALLET/TAP COMBINATION SAT 9:00 -AGES 2-3 ROOM 1AGES 2-3KL