Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021-2022 Fall Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:40 - 9:20Adult Conditioning Class - Mon 8:40 rm 2 (40 min)18+Rm25:20 - 6:00Contemporary Company B - Tue 5:20 rm 2 (40 min)9+Rm27:50 - 8:50Adult Ballet - Wed 7:50 rm 2 (1 hr)18+Rm26:10 - 7:10Ballet Technique -Thu 6:10 rm 2 (1 hr)10+Rm24:10 - 4:50Ballet (7-9 & up) - Fri 4:10 rm 2 (40 min)7+Rm2
8:10 - 8:40Adult Tap - Mon 8:10 rm 2 (30 min) 18+Rm23:50 - 4:20Creative Movement - Tue 3:50 rm 1 (30 min)2.5 yrs+Rm18:50 - 9:20Adult Jazz - Wed 8:50 rm 2 (40 min)18+Rm26:20 - 7:20Contemporary Company A - Thu 6:20 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm15:10 - 5:50Hip Hop Company B - Fri 5:10 rm 1 (40 min)10+Rm1
7:30 - 8:10Ballet (12 & up) - Mon 7:30 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm24:20 - 4:50Duet Jazz - Tue 4:20 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm25:50 - 6:20Ballet (3-4 & up) - Wed 5:50 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm25:40 - 6:10Duet Tap - Thu 5:40 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm26:20 - 6:50Jr. Company A Jazz - Fri 6:20 rm 1 (30 min9+Rm1
5:10 - 5:40Ballet (5-6 & up) - Mon 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm18:30 - 9:00Duet Jazz - Tue 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)15+Rm14:10 - 4:40Ballet (3-4) - Wed 4:10 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm27:10 - 7:40Duet Tap - Thu 7:10 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm25:50 - 6:20Jr. Company A Rehearsal - Fri 5:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
5:10 - 5:50Ballet (7-9 & up) - Mon 5:10 rm 2 (40 min)7+Rm24:20 - 4:50Duet Tap - Tue 4:20 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm14:40 - 5:10Ballet (5-7 & up) - Wed 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm15:40 - 6:20Hip Hop Company A - Thu 5:40 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm16:50 - 7:20Jr. Company A Tap -6:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
6:50 - 7:30Contemporary (16 & up) - Mon 6:50 rm 1 (40 min)16+Rm14:50 - 5:20Duet Tap - Tue 4:50 rm 2 (30 min)11+Rm28:00 - 9:00Ballet Technique - Wed 8:00 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm18:10 - 8:40Solo Jazz - Thu 8:10 rm 2 (30 min)12+Rm24:50 - 5:20Lyrical (7-9 & up) - Fri 4:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
4:40 - 5:10Duet Jazz - Mon 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm16:00 - 6:40Hip Hop Company C - Tue 6:00 rm 2 (40 min)8+Rm27:20 - 8:00Conditioning Class - Wed 7:20 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm18:40 - 9:10Solo Tap - Thu 8:40 rm 2 (30 min)16+Rm24:10 - 5:10Lyrical Company B - Fri 4:10 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm1
6:20 - 6:50Jr. Company B Jazz - Mon 6:20 rm 2 (30 min)6+Rm26:40 - 7:40Jr. Ballet Company - Tue 6:40 rm 2 (1 hr)12+Rm26:10 - 6:40Hip Hop (5-7 & up) - Wed 6:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm19:00 - 9:40Sr. Company Jazz - Thu 9:00 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm15:50 - 6:30Turns & Leaps (12 & up) - Fri 5:50 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm2
5:50 - 6:20Jr. Company B Rehearsal - Mon 5:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm27:30 - 8:30Lyrical Company A - Tue 7:30 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm15:40 - 6:10Jazz (5-7 & up) - Wed 5:40 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm18:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Jazz Rehearsal - Thu 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm15:20 - 5:50Turns & Leaps (7-9 & up) - Fri 5:20 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
6:50 - 7:20Jr. Company B Tap - Mon 6:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm24:50 - 5:20Solo Contemporary - Tue 4:50 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm14:10 - 4:40Lyrical (5-7 & up) - Wed 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)6 moRm17:50 - 8:30Sr. Company Tap - Thu 7:50 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm1
5:40 - 6:10Petite Performance Company Jazz - Mon 5:40 rm 1 (30 min)6+Rm15:20 - 5:50Solo Contemporary - Tue 5:20 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm16:40 - 7:20Pointe - Wed 6:40 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm17:20 - 7:50Sr. Company Tap Rehearsal - Thu 7:20 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
6:10 - 6:40Petite Performance Company Tap - Mon 6:10 rm 1 (30 min)6+Rm19:00 - 9:30Solo Jazz - Tue 9:00 rm 1 (30 min)15+Rm15:10 - 5:40Solo Jazz - Wed 5:10 rm 2 (30 min)17+Rm24:40 - 5:10Teen Company B Jazz - Thu 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm1
4:10 - 4:40Solo Contemporary - Mon 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm19:00 - 9:30Solo Jazz - Tue 9:00 rm 2 (30 min)14+Rm29:00 - 9:45Specialty Group A - Wed 9:00 rm 1 (45 min)14+Rm14:10 - 4:40Teen Company B Rehearsal - Thu 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm1
4:10 - 4:40Solo Tap - Mon 4:10 rm 2 (30 min)13+Rm28:30 - 9:00Solo Lyrical - Tue 8:30 rm 2 (30 min)16+Rm26:55 - 7:45Specialty Group C - Wed 6:55 rm 2 (50 min)8+Rm25:10 - 5:40Teen Company B Tap - Thu 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm1
9:00 - 9:30Teen Company A Jazz - Mon 9:00 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm17:40 - 8:30Specialty Group B - Tue 7:40 rm 2 (50 min)12+Rm26:20 - 6:50Tap (3-4 & up) - Wed 6:20 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm27:40 - 8:10Trio Contemporary - Thu 7:40 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm2
8:30 - 9:00Teen Company A Jazz Rehearsal - Mon 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm16:30 - 7:30Sr. Ballet Company - Tue 6:30 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm14:40 - 5:10Tap (3-4) - Wed 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm2
8:00 - 8:30Teen Company A Tap - Mon 8:00 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm15:50 - 6:30Turns & Leaps (Advanced) - Tue 5:50 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm15:10 - 5:40Tap (5-7 & up) - Wed 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
7:30 - 8:00Teen Company A Tap Rehearsal - Mon 7:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
4:40 - 5:10Turns & Leaps (7-9 & up) - Mon 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 12:10Ballet (12 & up) - Sat 11:30 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
10:00 - 10:30Ballet (3-4) - Sat 10:00 rm 23+Rm2
10:00 - 10:30Ballet (5-6 & up) - Sat 10:00 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
12:00 - 12:30Ballet (8-10 & up) - Sat 12:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
2:30 - 3:30Ballet Technique - Sat 2:30 rm 1 (1 hr)11+Rm1
2:30 - 3:30Cecchetti Ballet - Sat 2:30 rm 2 (1 hr)10+Rm2
1:50 - 2:30Conditioning Class - Sat 1:50 rm 1 (40 min)9+Rm1
1:30 - 2:10Contemporary (12 & up) - Sat 1:30 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm2
11:00 - 11:30Hip Hop (8-10 & up) - Sat 11:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
11:00 - 11:30Jazz (5-6 & up) - Sat 11:00 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
1:00 - 1:30Jazz (8-10 & up) - Sat 1:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
12:10 - 12:50Lyrical (12 & up) - Sat 12:10 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
11:30 - 12:00Lyrical (8-10 & up) - Sat 11:30 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
3:30 - 4:20Production A - Sat 3:30 rm 1 (50 min)12+Rm1
3:30 - 4:20Production B - Sat 3:30 rm 2 (50 min)8+Rm2
12:50 - 1:20Solo Jazz - Sat 12:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
1:20 - 1:50Solo Lyrical - Sat 1:20 rm 1 (30 min)8+Rm1
10:30 - 11:00Tap (3-4) - Sat 10:30 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm2
10:30 - 11:00Tap (5-6 & up) - Sat 10:30 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
12:30 - 1:00Tap (8-10 & up) - Sat 12:30 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2