Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020/2021 Fall Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:05 - 4:35Solo Tap - Mon 4:05 rm 2 (30 min)11+Rm23:30 - 4:00Solo Lyrical - Tue 3:30 rm 1 (30 min)17+Rm14:00 - 4:30Ballet (5-6) - Wed 4:00 rm 2 (30 min)5-6Rm24:10 - 4:40Pre-Teen Company A Rehearsal - Thu 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm14:10 - 4:40Trio Contemporary - Fri 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
4:10 - 4:40Solo Contemporary - Mon 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)10+Rm14:00 - 4:30Duet Tap - Tue 4:00 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm14:00 - 4:30OPEN - Wed 4:00 rm 17+Rm14:20 - 4:50Pre-Teen Company B Rehearsal - Thu 4:20 rm 2 (30 min)9+Rm24:30 - 5:00Ballet (6-7 & up) - Fri 4:30 rm 2 (30 min)6+Rm2
4:40 - 5:10Contemporary (7 & up) - Mon 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm24:00 - 4:30OPEN - Tue 4:00 rm 27+Rm24:30 - 5:00Creative Movement (2-1/2) - Wed 4:30 rm 2 (30 min)2.5 yrsRm24:40 - 5:10Pre-Teen Company A Jazz - Thu 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm14:40 - 5:20Lyrical Company B - Fri 4:40 rm 1 (40 min)7+Rm1
4:40 - 5:10Duet Jazz - Mon 4:40 p.m. rm 1 (30 min)10+Rm14:30 - 5:00Duet Tap - Tue 4:30 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm24:30 - 5:00Tap (5-6) - Wed 4:30 rm 1 (30 min)5-6Rm14:50 - 5:20Pre-Teen Company B Jazz - Thu 4:50 rm 2 (30 min)9+Rm25:00 - 5:30Lyrical (6-7 & up) - Fri 5:00 rm 2 (30 min)6+Rm2
5:10 - 5:40Hip Hop (7 & up) - Mon 5:10 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm24:30 - 5:00Solo Contemporary Tue 4:30 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm15:00 - 5:30Jazz (5-6) - Wed 5:00 rm 1 (30 min)5-6Rm15:10 - 5:40Pre-Teen Company A Tap - Thu 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm15:20 - 6:00Hip Hop Company B - Fri 5:20 rm 1 (40 min)7+Rm1
5:15 - 5:45Ballet (5 & up) - Mon 5:15 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm15:00 - 5:30Solo Contemporary - Tue 5:00 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm15:05 - 5:45Fun Fitness ( 6 & up) - Wed 5:05 rm 2 (40 min)6+Rm25:20 - 5:50Pre-Teen Company B Tap -Thu 5:20 rm 2 (30 min)9+Rm25:30 - 6:00Turns/Leaps (6-7 & up) - Fri 5:30 rm 2 (30 min)6+Rm2
5:40 - 6:10Ballet (7 & up) - Mon 5:40 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm25:05 - 5:35Junior Company B Jazz - Tue 5:05 rm 2 (30 min)5+Rm25:30 - 6:00Solo Contemporary - Wed 5:30 rm 1 (30 min)17+Rm15:45 - 6:25Hip Hop Company A - Thu 5:45 rm 1 (40 min)10+Rm16:00 - 6:30Duet Tap - Fri 6:00 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
5:45 - 6:15Tap (5 & up) - Mon 5:45 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm15:30 - 6:00Solo Jazz - Tue 5:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm15:50 - 6:20Ballet (3-4) - Wed 5:50 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm25:55 - 6:25Solo Tap - Thu 5:55 rm 2 (30 min)15+Rm26:05 - 6:35Junior Company A Rehearsal - Fri 6:05 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
6:10 - 6:40Tap (7& up) - Mon 6:10 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm25:35 - 6:05Junior Company B Tap - Tue 5:35 rm 2 (30 min)5+Rm26:00 - 6:40Pointe - Wed 6:00 rm 1 (40 min)13+Rm16:25 - 7:25Lyrical Company A - Thu 6:25 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm16:30 - 7:10Turns/Leaps (9 & up) - Fri 6:30 rm 2 (40 min)9+Rm2
6:15 - 6:45Jazz (5 & up) - Mon 6:15 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm16:05 - 7:05Senior Company Ballet - Tue 6:05 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm16:20 - 6:50Tap (3-4) - Wed 6:20 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm26:40 - 7:20Ballet (9 & up) - Thu 6:40 rm 2 (40 min)9+Rm26:35 - 7:05Junior Company A Jazz - Fri 6:35 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
6:40 - 7:10Jazz (7 & up) - Mon 6:40 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm26:10 - 7:10Junior Ballet Company - Tue 6:10 rm 2 (1 hr)7+Rm26:45 - 7:25Conditioning Class (9 & up) - Wed 6:45 rm 1 (40 min)9+Rm17:25 - 7:55Senior Company Jazz Rehearsal - Thu 7:25 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm17:05 - 7:35Junior Company A Tap - Fri 7:05 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
6:50 - 7:30Condition Class - Mon 6:50 rm 1 (40 min)9+Rm17:05 - 8:05Contemporary Company A - Tue 7:05 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm16:55 - 7:35Specialty Group C - Wed 6:55 rm 2 (40 min)7+Rm27:25 - 7:55Teen Company B Jazz Rehearsal - Thu 7:25 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm27:10 - 7:40Duet Tap - Fri 7:10 rm 2 (30 min)9+Rm2
7:15 - 7:45Ballet (10 & up) - Mon 7:15 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm27:15 - 7:55Specialty Group B - Tue 7:15 rm 2 (40 min)9+Rm27:35 - 8:35Ballet Technique (11 & up) - Wed 7:35 rm 1 (1 hr)11+Rm17:55 - 8:35Senior Company Jazz - Thu 7:55 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm1
7:40 - 8:10Teen Company A Tap Rehearsal - Mon 7:40 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm18:00 - 9:00Contemporary Company B - Tue 8:00 rm 2 (1 hr)10+Rm27:45 - 8:45Adult Ballet - Wed 7:45 rm 2 (1 hr)18+Rm27:55 - 8:25Teen Company B Jazz - Thu 7:55 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm2
7:45 - 8:15Lyrical (10 & up) - Mon 7:45 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm28:05 - 8:35Solo Lyrical - Tue 8:05 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm18:35 - 9:35Specialty Group A - Wed 8:35 (1 hr) Rm 112+Rm18:25 - 8:55Teen Company B Tap Rehearsal - Thu 8:25 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm2
8:10 - 8:40Teen Company A Tap - Mon 8:10 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm18:35 - 9:05Solo Jazz - Tue 8:35 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm18:50 - 9:30Adult Tap - Wed 8:50 rm 2 (40 min)18+Rm28:35 - 9:05Senior Company Tap Rehearsal - Thu 8:35 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
8:15 - 8:45Jazz (10 & up) - Mon 8:15 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm28:55 - 9:25Teen Company B Tap - Thu 8:55 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm2
8:45 - 9:15Tap ( 10 & up) - Mon 8:45 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm29:05 - 9:45Senior Company Tap - Thu 9:05 rm 1 (40 min) 14+Rm1
9:10 - 9:40Teen Company A Jazz - Mon 9:10 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm1

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Ballet (ages 3-4) - Sat 10:00 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm2
10:00 - 10:40Tap (12 & up) - Sat 10:00 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
10:30 - 11:00Tap (ages 3-4) - Sat 10:30 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm2
10:40 - 11:20Jazz (12 & up) - Sat 10:40 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
11:05 - 11:45Contemporary (12 & up) - Sat 11:05 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm2
11:20 - 12:00Ballet (12 & up) - Sat 11:20 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
11:50 - 12:20Hip Hop (7-9 & up) - Sat 11:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
12:00 - 12:40Lyrical (12 & up) - Sat 12:00 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
12:20 - 12:50Jazz (7-9 & up) - Sat 12:20 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
12:45 - 1:15Duet Jazz - Sat 12:45 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
12:50 - 1:20Tap (7-9 & up) - Sat 12:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
1:15 - 1:45Duet Contemporary - Sat 1:15 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm1
1:20 - 1:50Ballet (7-9 & up) - Sat 1:20 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
1:45 - 2:15Duet Jazz - Sat 1:45 rm 1 (30 min)7+Rm1
1:50 - 2:20Lyrical (7-9 & up) - Sat 1:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
2:25 - 3:25Ballet Technique (10 & up) - Sat 2:25 rm 1 (1 hr)10+Rm1
2:25 - 3:25Cecchetti Ballet - Sat 2:25 rm 2 (1 hr)6+Rm2
3:25 - 4:25Production A - Sat 3:25 rm 1 (1 hr)7+Rm1
3:25 - 4:25Production B - Sat 3:25 rm 2 (1 hr)5+Rm2