Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2021-2022 Fall Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:10 - 4:40Solo Contemporary - Mon 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm13:50 - 4:20Creative Movement - Tue 3:50 rm 1 (30 min)2.5 yrs+Rm14:10 - 4:40Ballet (3-4) - Wed 4:10 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm24:10 - 4:40Teen Company B Rehearsal - Thu 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm14:10 - 4:50Ballet (7-9 & up) - Fri 4:10 rm 2 (40 min)7+Rm2
4:10 - 4:40Solo Tap - Mon 4:10 rm 2 (30 min)13+Rm24:20 - 4:50Duet Jazz - Tue 4:20 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm24:10 - 4:40Lyrical (5-7 & up) - Wed 4:10 rm 1 (30 min)6 moRm14:10 - 4:40Teen Company C Rehearsal - Thu 4:10 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm24:10 - 5:10Lyrical Company B - Fri 4:10 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm1
4:40 - 5:10Duet Jazz - Mon 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm14:20 - 4:50Duet Tap - Tue 4:20 rm 1 (30 min)13+Rm14:40 - 5:10Ballet (5-7 & up) - Wed 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm14:40 - 5:10Teen Company B Jazz - Thu 4:40 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm14:50 - 5:20Lyrical (7-9 & up) - Fri 4:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
4:40 - 5:10Turns & Leaps (7-9 & up) - Mon 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm24:50 - 5:20Duet Tap - Tue 4:50 rm 2 (30 min)11+Rm24:40 - 5:10Tap (3-4) - Wed 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm24:40 - 5:10Teen Company C Tap - Thu 4:40 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm25:10 - 5:50Hip Hop Company B - Fri 5:10 rm 1 (40 min)10+Rm1
5:10 - 5:40Ballet (5-6 & up) - Mon 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm14:50 - 5:20Solo Contemporary - Tue 4:50 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm15:10 - 5:40Solo Jazz - Wed 5:10 rm 2 (30 min)17+Rm25:10 - 5:40Teen Company B Tap - Thu 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)11+Rm15:20 - 5:50Turns & Leaps (7-9 & up) - Fri 5:20 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm2
5:10 - 5:50Ballet (7-9 & up) - Mon 5:10 rm 2 (40 min)7+Rm25:20 - 6:00Contemporary Company B - Tue 5:20 rm 2 (40 min)9+Rm25:10 - 5:40Tap (5-7 & up) - Wed 5:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm15:10 - 5:40Teen Company C Jazz - Thu 5:10 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm25:50 - 6:20Jr. Company A Rehearsal - Fri 5:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
5:40 - 6:10Petite Performance Company Jazz - Mon 5:40 rm 1 (30 min)6+Rm15:20 - 5:50Solo Contemporary - Tue 5:20 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm15:40 - 6:10Jazz (5-7 & up) - Wed 5:40 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm15:40 - 6:10Duet Tap - Thu 5:40 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm25:50 - 6:30Turns & Leaps (12 & up) - Fri 5:50 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm2
5:50 - 6:20Jr. Company B Rehearsal - Mon 5:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm25:50 - 6:30Turns & Leaps (Advanced) - Tue 5:50 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm15:50 - 6:20Ballet (3-4 & up) - Wed 5:50 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm25:40 - 6:20Hip Hop Company A - Thu 5:40 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm16:20 - 6:50Jr. Company A Jazz - Fri 6:20 rm 1 (30 min9+Rm1
6:10 - 6:40Petite Performance Company Tap - Mon 6:10 rm 1 (30 min)6+Rm16:00 - 6:40Hip Hop Company C - Tue 6:00 rm 2 (40 min)8+Rm26:10 - 6:40Hip Hop (5-7 & up) - Wed 6:10 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm16:10 - 7:10Ballet Technique -Thu 6:10 rm 2 (1 hr)10+Rm26:50 - 7:20Jr. Company A Tap -6:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
6:20 - 6:50Jr. Company B Jazz - Mon 6:20 rm 2 (30 min)6+Rm26:30 - 7:30Sr. Ballet Company - Tue 6:30 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm16:20 - 6:50Tap (3-4 & up) - Wed 6:20 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm26:20 - 7:20Contemporary Company A - Thu 6:20 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm1
6:50 - 7:30Contemporary (16 & up) - Mon 6:50 rm 1 (40 min)16+Rm16:40 - 7:40Jr. Ballet Company - Tue 6:40 rm 2 (1 hr)12+Rm26:40 - 7:20Pointe - Wed 6:40 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm17:10 - 7:40Duet Tap - Thu 7:10 rm 2 (30 min)10+Rm2
6:50 - 7:20Jr. Company B Tap - Mon 6:50 rm 2 (30 min)7+Rm27:30 - 8:30Lyrical Company A - Tue 7:30 rm 1 (1 hr)14+Rm16:55 - 7:45Specialty Group C - Wed 6:55 rm 2 (50 min)8+Rm27:20 - 7:50Sr. Company Tap Rehearsal - Thu 7:20 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
7:30 - 8:10Ballet (12 & up) - Mon 7:30 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm27:40 - 8:30Specialty Group B - Tue 7:40 rm 2 (50 min)12+Rm27:20 - 8:00Conditioning Class - Wed 7:20 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm17:40 - 8:10Trio Contemporary - Thu 7:40 rm 1 (30 min)12+Rm2
7:30 - 8:00Teen Company A Tap Rehearsal - Mon 7:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm18:30 - 9:00Duet Jazz - Tue 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)15+Rm17:50 - 8:50Adult Ballet - Wed 7:50 rm 2 (1 hr)18+Rm27:50 - 8:30Sr. Company Tap - Thu 7:50 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm1
8:00 - 8:30Teen Company A Tap - Mon 8:00 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm18:30 - 9:00Solo Lyrical - Tue 8:30 rm 2 (30 min)16+Rm28:00 - 9:00Ballet Technique - Wed 8:00 rm 1 (1 hr)12+Rm18:10 - 8:40Solo Jazz - Thu 8:10 rm 2 (30 min)12+Rm2
8:10 - 8:40Adult Tap - Mon 8:10 rm 2 (30 min) 18+Rm29:00 - 9:30Solo Jazz - Tue 9:00 rm 1 (30 min)15+Rm18:50 - 9:20Adult Jazz - Wed 8:50 rm 2 (40 min)18+Rm28:30 - 9:00Sr. Company Jazz Rehearsal - Thu 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1
8:30 - 9:00Teen Company A Jazz Rehearsal - Mon 8:30 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm19:00 - 9:30Solo Jazz - Tue 9:00 rm 2 (30 min)14+Rm29:00 - 9:45Specialty Group A - Wed 9:00 rm 1 (45 min)14+Rm18:40 - 9:10Solo Tap - Thu 8:40 rm 2 (30 min)16+Rm2
8:40 - 9:20Adult Conditioning Class - Mon 8:40 rm 2 (40 min)18+Rm29:00 - 9:40Sr. Company Jazz - Thu 9:00 rm 1 (40 min)14+Rm1
9:00 - 9:30Teen Company A Jazz - Mon 9:00 rm 1 (30 min)14+Rm1

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Ballet (3-4) - Sat 10:00 rm 23+Rm2
10:00 - 10:30Ballet (5-6 & up) - Sat 10:00 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
10:30 - 11:00Tap (3-4) - Sat 10:30 rm 2 (30 min)3+Rm2
10:30 - 11:00Tap (5-6 & up) - Sat 10:30 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
11:00 - 11:30Hip Hop (8-10 & up) - Sat 11:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
11:00 - 11:30Jazz (5-6 & up) - Sat 11:00 rm 1 (30 min)5+Rm1
11:30 - 12:10Ballet (12 & up) - Sat 11:30 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
11:30 - 12:00Lyrical (8-10 & up) - Sat 11:30 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
12:00 - 12:30Ballet (8-10 & up) - Sat 12:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
12:10 - 12:50Lyrical (12 & up) - Sat 12:10 rm 1 (40 min)12+Rm1
12:30 - 1:00Tap (8-10 & up) - Sat 12:30 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
12:50 - 1:20Solo Jazz - Sat 12:50 rm 1 (30 min)9+Rm1
1:00 - 1:30Jazz (8-10 & up) - Sat 1:00 rm 2 (30 min)8+Rm2
1:20 - 1:50Solo Lyrical - Sat 1:20 rm 1 (30 min)8+Rm1
1:30 - 2:10Contemporary (12 & up) - Sat 1:30 rm 2 (40 min)12+Rm2
1:50 - 2:30Conditioning Class - Sat 1:50 rm 1 (40 min)9+Rm1
2:30 - 3:30Ballet Technique - Sat 2:30 rm 1 (1 hr)11+Rm1
2:30 - 3:30Cecchetti Ballet - Sat 2:30 rm 2 (1 hr)10+Rm2
3:30 - 4:20Production A - Sat 3:30 rm 1 (50 min)12+Rm1
3:30 - 4:20Production B - Sat 3:30 rm 2 (50 min)8+Rm2