Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 SUMMER CAMPS2019 SUMMER INTENSIVES2019 SUMMER CLASSES2019-2020 Frisco Fall Schedule2019-2020 Plano Fall Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Rhythm & Rhyme I Mon 10:002.5 yrs-4LJ10:00 - 10:45Rhythm & Rhyme I Tues 10:002.5 yrs-4KF7:30 - 8:30Wed pre teen Hip Hop9-12KI3:30 - 4:30Comb II Thurs 3:305-7TBD11:00 - 11:45Rhythm & Rhyme II Fri 11:003.5-4.5TBD
10:45 - 11:30Rhythm & Rhyme II Mon 10:453.5-5LJ10:45 - 11:30Rhythm & Rhyme II Tues 10:453.5-5KF3:30 - 4:30Comb I Wed 3:304.5-6RA3:30 - 4:30Comb III Thurs 3:30 (1 hour Ballet)6-8TBD11:45 - 12:30Rhythm & Rhyme I Fri 11:452.5 yrs-4TBD
1:30 - 3:00OFF Campus Ballet Monday 1:30 -3:009-18LJ11:30 - 12:30Combo I Tues 11:304-6KF3:30 - 4:30Combo II Wed 3:305-6KF3:30 - 4:30Comb IV Thurs 3:307-9TBD3:30 - 4:30 closed Ballet 1 (2x/wk) Fri 3:30 6-14TBD
3:30 - 4:30Comb I Mon 3:304.5-6LJ1:30 - 3:00OFF Campus Ballet Tuesday 1:30 -3:009-18EI3:30 - 4:30Hippity Hop Wed 3:305-7KI4:00 - 5:00Comb I Thurs 4:00 4.5-6TBD3:30 - 4:30PULSE Fri 3:30 Lyrical8-11TBD
3:30 - 4:30Comb II Mon 3:305-7CS3:30 - 4:30Ballet 1 Tues 3:30 (w/ PULSE Petites) 6-11LJ3:30 - 4:30Jazz II Wed 3:308-12LM4:30 - 5:00Comb III/IV Tap 4:30 (continued from 3:30 Ballet)7-10TBD4:30 - 5:30Musical Theater Fri 4:3010-14TBD
3:30 - 5:30Comb IV Ballet / Tap / Jazz Mon 3:307-9EI3:30 - 4:30Comb I Tues 3:304.5-6RA4:30 - 5:30Block II Wed 4:30 Ballet10-13EI4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop Thurs 4:305-9TBD4:30 - 5:30PULSE Fri 4:30 Jazz6 mo-17TBD
4:30 - 5:30Block I Mon 4:30 Ballet8-11EI3:30 - 4:30Comb III Tues 3:306-8EI4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop Wed 4:308-11KI4:30 - 5:30PULSE Jr. Thurs. 4:30 Pre Pointe6 mo-18TBD4:30 - 5:30PULSE Tap Fri 4:307-12TBD
4:30 - 5:30Block II Mon 4:30 Ballet10-13LJ3:30 - 4:30Lyrical 1 Tues 3:307-12TBD4:30 - 5:30Jazz I Wed 4:305-8RA5:00 - 6:00Jazz 1 Thurs. 5:006-8TBD4:30 - 5:30VIBE Bounce Crew Fri 4:306-18TBD
4:30 - 5:30Jazz I Mon 4:305-7CS3:45 - 4:30Rhythm & Rhyme II Tues 3:452.5 yrs-5KF4:30 - 5:30Lyrical I Wed 4:308-12LM5:00 - 6:00Jazz II Thurs 5:008-11TBD5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop Fri 5:308-11TBD
4:30 - 5:30Jr. App Tap9-14CF4:30 - 5:30Ballet I Tues 4:309-12LJ4:30 - 5:30PULSE 10-15KF5:00 - 6:00Jazz III Thurs 5:0011-15TBD5:30 - 6:30Jr. App Fri 5:30 Ballet9-14TBD
5:30 - 6:30Block I Mon 5:30 Tap8-11CF4:30 - 5:30Comb II Tues 4:305-7RA5:30 - 6:30Comb III Wed 5:306-8KF5:30 - 7:30Comb V Thurs 5:307-10TBD5:30 - 6:30PULSE Fri 5:30 Jazz6 mo-15TBD
5:30 - 6:30Block II Mon 5:30 Jazz10-13CS4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop Tues 4:30 7-10CS5:30 - 6:30Lyrical II Wed 5:30 13-17LM5:30 - 7:00PULSE Thurs. 5:30 Ballet6 mo-18TBD5:30 - 6:30PULSE Fri 5:30 Lyrical6 mo-14TBD
5:30 - 7:00Jr. App & PULSE Mon 5:30 Ballet9-14LJ4:30 - 5:30Jazz I Tues 4:306-8KF5:30 - 6:30PULSE Wed. 5:30 Ballet8-18EI6:00 - 7:00PULSE Thurs. 6:00 Ballet6 mo-18TBD5:30 - 6:30PULSE Tap Fri 5:306 mo-18TBD
6:30 - 7:30Block I Mon 6:30 Jazz8-11CS4:30 - 5:30PULSE Tap Tues. 4:307-12CF5:30 - 6:30PULSE Hip Hop 8-17KI6:00 - 7:00PULSE Thurs. 6:00 Contemp.6 mo-18TBD6:30 - 7:30Jr. App Fri 6:30 Jazz9-15TBD
6:30 - 7:30Block II Mon 6:30 Tap10-13CF5:30 - 6:30Ballet III & PULSE Tues 5:3012-17EI5:30 - 6:30PULSE Tap8-18CF6:30 - 7:30Tap I /II Thurs 6:30 (11+ Only)9-18TBD6:30 - 7:30PULSE Fri 6:30 Ballet6 mo-15TBD
6:30 - 7:00PULSE company Pointe Mon 6:3011-18EI5:30 - 6:30Comb I Tues 5:304.5-6LJ6:30 - 7:30Lyrical III Wed 6:3013-17LM7:00 - 8:30PULSE Thurs. 7:00 Ballet6 mo-18TBD
7:00 - 8:00Jr. App & PULSE Mon 7:00 Tap9-14TBD5:30 - 6:30Combo III Tues 5:306-9CS6:30 - 8:00PULSE 6:30 Ballet/Pointe (Open Class)8-18EI7:00 - 8:00PULSE Thurs. 7:00 Jazz6 mo-18TBD
7:00 - 8:00PULSE Mon. 7:00 Ballet10-14TBD5:30 - 6:30Jazz II & PULSE Tues. 5:308-11TBD6:30 - 7:30PULSE Tap Wed. 6:30 8-18CF7:00 - 8:30PULSE Thurs. 7:00 Pointe6 mo-18TBD
7:00 - 8:00VIBE Groove Crew Mon 7:0010-18TBD5:30 - 7:00PULSE Tues. 5:3012-18JA6:30 - 7:30PULSE Wed 6:308-18KF7:30 - 8:30PULSE Thurs. 7:30 Hip Hop13-18TBD
7:30 - 9:00PULSE Tap Mon. 7:3010-15TBD6:30 - 7:006:30 - 7:00 Pulse Pointe' class 11-15EI6:30 - 7:30Pulse Hip Hop 6:308-18KI7:30 - 8:30Tap III Thurs 7:3010-16TBD
7:30 - 8:00PULSE Mon. 7:30 Modern12-16TBD6:30 - 7:30Comb II/III Tues 6:305-7CS7:30 - 8:30Jazz IV Wed 7:3012-17LM8:30 - 9:30PULSE Thurs. 8:30 Hip Hop6 mo-18TBD
8:00 - 9:00Drill Team Fusion Mon 8:00 12-18TBD6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop Tues 6:3010-14TBD7:30 - 8:30PULSE Wed. 7:30 8-18KF8:30 - 10:00PULSE Tap Thurs. 8:3012-18TBD
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Mon. 8:00 Jazz11-18TBD6:30 - 8:00PULSE Tues 6:30 Ballet7-18LJ7:30 - 8:30PULSE Wed. 7:30 Tap8-18CF8:30 - 9:30PULSE Thurs. 8:30 Jazz6 mo-18TBD
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Mon. 8:00 Ballet11-18TBD7:00 - 8:00PULSE Tap Tues. 7:0010-18CF7:30 - 8:30Wed Pre Teen Hip Hop 7:3010-12KI8:30 - 9:30PULSE Thurs. 8:30 Pointe6 mo-18TBD
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Mon. 8:00 Hip Hop10-14TBD7:00 - 8:00PULSE Tues. 7:00 Jazz11-18JA8:00 - 9:30PULSE Wed. 8:00 Cont. Weekly Master Series12-18TBD9:30 - 10:00PULSE Thurs. 9:30 Rehearsal6 mo-18TBD
9:00 - 10:00PULSE Tap Mon. 9:009-18TBD7:30 - 8:00PULSE Pointe Tues 7:3010-18EI8:00 - 10:00PULSE Wed. 8:00 Rehearsal 8-18TBD
9:00 - 10:00PULSE Mon. 9:00 Contemporary9-18TBD8:00 - 9:00PULSE (Level 4A) Tap Tues. 8:0013-18CF8:30 - 9:30Teen Hip Hop Wed 8:30 13-18KI
9:00 - 10:00PULSE Pointe Mon 9:009-18TBD8:00 - 9:00PULSE Junior Tues. 8:00 Jazz10-18JA
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Mini Tues. 8:0010-18LM
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Sr. & Pre Pro Tues. 8:00 Jazz10-18TBD
8:00 - 9:00PULSE Teen Tues. 8:00 Pointe10-18TBD
9:00 - 9:45PULSE (Level 3B) Tap Tues. 9:0010-18CF
9:00 - 10:00PULSE Pre Pro Tues. 9:00 Pointe10-18TBD
9:00 - 10:00PULSE SR. Choice Tues. 9:00 Pointe10-18TBD
9:00 - 10:00PULSE Sr. Choice Tues. 9:00 Contemp.10-18TBD
9:00 - 10:00PULSE TEEN & SR. Choice Tues. 9:00 Hip Hop10-18TBD

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30PULSE Sr. Choice Sat 9:00 Ballet8-18EI
9:00 - 11:00VIBE Groove & Bounce Crews Sat 9:007-16TBD
9:15 - 10:00Rhythm & Rhyme I Sat 9:152.5 yrs-4.5RA
9:15 - 10:00Rhythm & Rhyme II 9:153-4.5LM
10:00 - 11:00Acro Level 16 moTBD
10:00 - 11:00Combo I/II Sat 10:004-7TBD
11:00 - 12:00Acro Level 26-9TBD
11:00 - 12:00Jazz I Sat 11:006-15LM
12:00 - 1:00Hip Hop Sat 12:006-11LM