Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Sept. 2019-June 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:15 - 4:00Jazz/Tap5-6LS6:30 - 7:30Special Hip Hop^13+KSB2:45 - 3:30Mini Hip Hop5-6GM3:30 - 4:30Latin 2 9-18GM3:30 - 4:30Tap 410-18GM
4:00 - 5:00Jazz 2~9-18LS7:30 - 8:30Teen/Adult Hip Hop13+KSB3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop 2 9-18GM4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 310-18GM5:30 - 6:30Latin 310-18GM
5:00 - 6:30Ballet 5**** 12-18LS4:00 - 5:00Pre Pointe+*9-18LL5:30 - 6:30Jazz 3~ 10-18GM5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 7-17GM6:30 - 7:00Youth Ballroom Team*10-18GM
5:00 - 6:30Ballet 6**** 12-18LS5:00 - 6:30Ballet 5**** Tuesday12-18LL6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 4 12-18GM7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 513-18GM7:00 - 8:00DBDC*13-18GM
6:30 - 7:30Pointe 2+**13-18LS3:30 - 4:30Tap 17-18LS7:30 - 9:00Jazz 6~13-18GM8:00 - 9:00Advanced Latin13-18GM1:30 - 2:30Ballet 2 Friday8-18LS
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Tap13+LS4:30 - 5:30Jazz 17+LS11:30 - 12:30Yoga13+LB4:30 - 6:00Ballet 5**** Thursday12-18LL2:30 - 3:30Jazz 1 Friday7-18LS
4:00 - 5:00Modern 3~10+MS5:30 - 6:30Ballet 3***9-18LS1:30 - 2:30Ballet 17-18LS4:30 - 6:00Ballet 6****Thursday13-18LL3:30 - 4:30Ballet 28-18LS
5:00 - 6:00Modern 17+MS6:30 - 7:45Jazz 5~12-18LS2:30 - 3:30Jazz 2~ Wednesday8-18LS6:00 - 7:00Pointe 1+*11-18LL4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3***Friday9-18LS
6:00 - 7:00Modern 29-18MS3:15 - 4:00Primary Ballet5-6RF3:30 - 4:30Tap 39-18LS6:00 - 7:00Pointe 2+**Thursday13-18LL5:30 - 7:00Ballet 6****Friday13-18LS
7:30 - 8:45Modern 4/5~13-18MS4:30 - 5:30Tap 513-18LS10:00 - 10:45Pre Dance3-4RF12:45 - 1:30Mini Modern Friday5-6MS
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 4~11-18LS11:00 - 12:00Beginning Ballet13+RF1:30 - 2:30Modern 1 Friday7-18MS
1:30 - 2:30Modern 2 Wednesday8-18MS3:30 - 4:30Ballet 1 Thursday7-18RF10:00 - 10:45Pre Dance Friday3-4RF
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4***11-18RF6:30 - 7:30Special Dance^13+RF12:30 - 1:30Ballet 1 Friday7-18RF
10:00 - 11:30Intermediate Ballet13+SL7:30 - 8:30Belly Dance13+SG2:45 - 3:30Primary Ballet Friday5-6RF
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Tap13+TC4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4***Friday10-18RF
10:00 - 11:30Intermediate Ballet Friday13+SL

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:00Mini Hip Hop Saturday5-6GM5:00 - 6:00Assistants9+STAFF
11:00 - 12:00Hip Hop 1 Saturday7-18GM
12:15 - 1:00Company DC 1*7-18GM
1:00 - 2:15Turns & Leaps (Jazz 5&6)~12-18GM
2:15 - 3:15Company DC 6*10-18GM
3:15 - 4:15Latin 17-18GM
4:15 - 5:15Company DC 3*9-18GM
8:30 - 9:30Conditioning PBT13+LL
9:30 - 11:00Intermediate Ballet Saturday13+LL
11:00 - 12:15Ballet Repertory*12-18LS
12:15 - 1:00Company DC 2*7-18LS
1:00 - 2:00Tap 28+LS
2:15 - 3:15Company DC 5*12-18LS
3:15 - 4:15Contemporary~11-18LS
4:15 - 5:15Company DC 4*8-18LS
8:45 - 9:30Pre Dance Saturday3-4RF
9:30 - 10:15Primary Ballet Saturday5-6RF