Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Sept. 2019-June 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:15 - 4:00Jazz/Tap5-6LS3:15 - 4:00Primary Ballet5-6RF10:00 - 11:30Intermediate Ballet13+SL10:00 - 10:45Pre Dance3-4RF10:00 - 11:30Intermediate Ballet Friday13+SL
4:00 - 5:00Jazz 2~9-18LS3:30 - 4:30Tap 17-18LS11:30 - 12:30Yoga13+LB11:00 - 12:00Beginning Ballet13+RF10:00 - 10:45Pre Dance Friday3-4RF
4:00 - 5:00Modern 3~10+MS4:00 - 5:00Pre Pointe+*9-18LL1:30 - 2:30Ballet 17-18LS3:30 - 4:30Ballet 1 Thursday7-18RF12:30 - 1:30Ballet 1 Friday7-18RF
5:00 - 6:30Ballet 5**** 12-18LS4:30 - 5:30Jazz 17+LS1:30 - 2:30Modern 2 Wednesday8-18MS3:30 - 4:30Latin 2 9-18GM12:45 - 1:30Mini Modern Friday5-6MS
5:00 - 6:30Ballet 6**** 12-18LS5:00 - 6:30Ballet 5**** Tuesday12-18LL2:30 - 3:30Jazz 2~ Wednesday8-18LS4:30 - 6:00Ballet 5**** Thursday12-18LL1:30 - 2:30Ballet 2 Friday8-18LS
5:00 - 6:00Modern 17+MS5:30 - 6:30Ballet 3***9-18LS2:45 - 3:30Mini Hip Hop5-6GM4:30 - 6:00Ballet 6****Thursday13-18LL1:30 - 2:30Modern 1 Friday7-18MS
6:00 - 7:00Modern 29-18MS6:30 - 7:45Jazz 5~12-18LS3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop 2 9-18GM4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 310-18GM2:30 - 3:30Jazz 1 Friday7-18LS
6:30 - 7:30Pointe 2+**13-18LS6:30 - 7:30Special Hip Hop^13+KSB3:30 - 4:30Tap 39-18LS5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1 7-17GM2:45 - 3:30Primary Ballet Friday5-6RF
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Tap13+LS7:30 - 8:30Teen/Adult Hip Hop13+KSB4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4***11-18RF6:00 - 7:00Pointe 1+*11-18LL3:30 - 4:30Ballet 28-18LS
7:30 - 8:45Modern 4/5~13-18MS4:30 - 5:30Tap 513-18LS6:00 - 7:00Pointe 2+**Thursday13-18LL3:30 - 4:30Tap 410-18GM
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 3~ 10-18GM6:30 - 7:30Special Dance^13+RF4:30 - 5:30Ballet 3***Friday9-18LS
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 4~11-18LS7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 513-18GM4:30 - 5:30Ballet 4***Friday10-18RF
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Tap13+TC7:30 - 8:30Belly Dance13+SG5:30 - 7:00Ballet 6****Friday13-18LS
6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 4 12-18GM8:00 - 9:00Advanced Latin13-18GM5:30 - 6:30Latin 310-18GM
7:30 - 9:00Jazz 6~13-18GM6:30 - 7:00Youth Ballroom Team*10-18GM
7:00 - 8:00DBDC*13-18GM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:30Conditioning PBT13+LL5:00 - 6:00Assistants9+STAFF
8:45 - 9:30Pre Dance Saturday3-4RF
9:30 - 11:00Intermediate Ballet Saturday13+LL
9:30 - 10:15Primary Ballet Saturday5-6RF
10:15 - 11:00Mini Hip Hop Saturday5-6GM
11:00 - 12:15Ballet Repertory*12-18LS
11:00 - 12:00Hip Hop 1 Saturday7-18GM
12:15 - 1:00Company DC 1*7-18GM
12:15 - 1:00Company DC 2*7-18LS
1:00 - 2:00Tap 28+LS
1:00 - 2:15Turns & Leaps (Jazz 5&6)~12-18GM
2:15 - 3:15Company DC 5*12-18LS
2:15 - 3:15Company DC 6*10-18GM
3:15 - 4:15Contemporary~11-18LS
3:15 - 4:15Latin 17-18GM
4:15 - 5:15Company DC 3*9-18GM
4:15 - 5:15Company DC 4*8-18LS